logo


CIPRESES

Fecha comienzo: 06/03/2021 Fecha Finalización: 29/05/2021
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 UERRE 15 5 5 0 0 26 9 17 0 8 0
2 CHIMI FC 9 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 0 6 0
3 ESTILO FARTLEK 9 4 3 0 1 20 14 6 0 3 0
4 SAN CHALECITO 9 4 3 0 1 16 10 6 2 6 0
5 ROSKET POWER FC 7 5 2 1 2 17 15 2 0 5 0
6 LA NAVE 6 4 2 0 2 19 15 4 0 5 0
7 CAMARON BOMBAY 6 4 2 0 2 13 13 0 0 7 0
8 REJUNTE F.C. 4 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1 0 4 0
9 MACRESTA UTD 0 4 0 0 4 6 17 -11 1 1 0
10 CHIMICHURRI 0 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0 7 0
11 MALDINI F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 9 36 -27 0 2 0
Fecha 1: 06/03/2021
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMI FC 8 vs 1 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMARON BOMBAY 4 vs 5 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 7 vs 2 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 2 vs 4 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 4 vs 3 LA NAVE Ver Historial
Fecha 2: 13/03/2021
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 3 vs 3 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 4 vs 3 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 3 vs 2 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 1 vs 2 CAMARON BOMBAY Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI 3 vs 11 CHIMI FC Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 24/03/2021
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMARON BOMBAY 3 vs 1 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO UERRE 7 vs 1 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO 6 vs 1 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 1 vs 3 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE 5 vs 3 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 17/04/2021
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 2 vs 3 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE 8 vs 3 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMARON BOMBAY 4 vs 6 UERRE Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 01/05/2021
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 3 vs 11 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI 2 vs 5 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE 3 vs 5 CHIMI FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 3 vs 0 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 15/05/2021
10:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE - vs - CHIMI FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD - vs - CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE - vs - SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 29/05/2021
14:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI - vs - SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMI FC - vs - ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMARON BOMBAY - vs - ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 05/06/2021
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - UERRE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - CAMARON BOMBAY Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO - vs - CHIMI FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. - vs - CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 12/06/2021
10:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO CHIMICHURRI - vs - UERRE Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO SAN CHALECITO - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO MALDINI F.C. - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO CHIMI FC - vs - CAMARON BOMBAY Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 19/06/2021
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO MACRESTA UTD - vs - CAMARON BOMBAY Ver Historial
16:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO REJUNTE F.C. - vs - CHIMI FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO CHIMICHURRI - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO ROSKET POWER FC - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 26/06/2021
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE - vs - CAMARON BOMBAY Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO ROSKET POWER FC - vs - CHIMI FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI - vs - ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 10/07/2021
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMI FC - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 17/07/2021
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMARON BOMBAY - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Luca Traversa CHIMI FC 10
2 Juan Maria Vassallo UERRE 10
3 Juan Mondino SAN CHALECITO 6
4 Matias Morano ESTILO FARTLEK 6
5 Ezequiel Yacante CHIMI FC 5
6 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 5
7 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 5
8 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 5
9 Alfonso Vera CAMARON BOMBAY 5
10 Tomas Carrio LA NAVE 4
11 Tomas Valarche ESTILO FARTLEK 4
12 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C. 3
13 Ignacio Garcia Gibson UERRE 3
14 Agustin Gayoso MALDINI F.C. 3
15 Felipe Roth ROSKET POWER FC 3
16 Augusto Mariano Porres MALDINI F.C. 3
17 Tomas Munilla Lacasa CHIMICHURRI 3
18 Facundo Peralta Mariscal SAN CHALECITO 3
19 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 3
20 Nicolas Skuarek CAMARON BOMBAY 3
21 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 3
22 Lucas Duran LA NAVE 3
23 Santiago Allende CHIMI FC 2
24 Lautaro Donati LA NAVE 2
25 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 2
26 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 2
27 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 2
28 Martin Sicca UERRE 2
29 Martin Kexel UERRE 2
30 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 2
31 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 2
32 Diego Wahnon ESTILO FARTLEK 2
33 Nicolas Cura LA NAVE 2
34 Franco Tertzakian ESTILO FARTLEK 2
35 Francisco Bossetti SAN CHALECITO 1
36 santiago menem ROSKET POWER FC 1
37 Ignacio Calandra ESTILO FARTLEK 1
38 Facundo Romero CAMARON BOMBAY 1
39 Ignacio Pizzatelli CHIMICHURRI 1
40 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 1
41 Nicolas Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
42 Ignacio Vazquez CHIMI FC 1
43 Kacho Marino SAN CHALECITO 1
44 Franco Marcucci MACRESTA UTD 1
45 Santiago Garabal LA NAVE 1
46 Dan Schuchner ESTILO FARTLEK 1
47 Julian Caratti CAMARON BOMBAY 1
48 Ramiro Taboada ROSKET POWER FC 1
49 Jose Torino LA NAVE 1
50 Federico Giusti CHIMICHURRI 1
51 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 1
52 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 1
53 Gustavo Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 1
54 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 1
55 Tomas Romero SAN CHALECITO 1
56 Jorge Ramos CAMARON BOMBAY 1
57 Juan Ignacio Sasiaiñ LA NAVE 1
58 MANUEL MACHADO REJUNTE F.C. 1
59 Matias Burzaco ESTILO FARTLEK 1
60 Alexis Kovacic ROSKET POWER FC 1
61 Tomas Barral CAMARON BOMBAY 1
62 Nicolas Taraborrelli CHIMI FC 1
63 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 1
64 Marcos Ugarte CHIMICHURRI 1
65 Nicolas Caratti CAMARON BOMBAY 1
66 Federico Kohen ESTILO FARTLEK 1
67 JERONIMO FRASCHINA REJUNTE F.C. 1
68 Francisco Barilati UERRE 1
69 Ariel Cerda CHIMI FC 1
70 Santiago Bottino ESTILO FARTLEK 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Francisco Bossetti SAN CHALECITO 3
2 German Dalmasso CAMARON BOMBAY 3
3 Ignacio Pizzatelli CHIMICHURRI 3
4 Federico Giusti CHIMICHURRI 2
5 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO 2
6 Jeronimo Sasiañ LA NAVE 2
7 Juan Ignacio Sasiaiñ LA NAVE 1
8 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 1
9 Tomas Vazquez CHIMI FC 1
10 Joaquin Cazaux ROSKET POWER FC 1
11 Diego Wahnon ESTILO FARTLEK 1
12 Sebastian Martin Arilla SAN CHALECITO 1
13 Jaime Embrici ROSKET POWER FC 1
14 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 1
15 Franco Marcucci MACRESTA UTD 1
16 Santiago Bottino ESTILO FARTLEK 1
17 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHIMICHURRI 1
18 Nicolas Skuarek CAMARON BOMBAY 1
19 Francisco Barilati UERRE 1
20 Facundo Gomez Nardo CHIMI FC 1
21 Federico Albite CHIMI FC 1
22 Mateo Montenegro ROSKET POWER FC 1
23 Nicolas Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
24 Juan Madero UERRE 1
25 SANTIAGO PEREZ LEMME UERRE 1
26 Nicolas Carpinacci LA NAVE 1
27 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 1
28 Tomas Carrio LA NAVE 1
29 Juan Maria Vassallo UERRE 1
30 Julio Skuarek CAMARON BOMBAY 1
31 Ignacio Grasso CHIMI FC 1
32 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 1
33 Tomas Munilla Lacasa CHIMICHURRI 1
34 Martin Kexel UERRE 1
35 Jorge Ramos CAMARON BOMBAY 1
36 Facundo Romero CAMARON BOMBAY 1
37 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 1
38 Tomas Rodriguez UERRE 1
39 Martin Sicca UERRE 1
40 JERONIMO FRASCHINA REJUNTE F.C. 1
41 Tomas Yacante CHIMI FC 1
42 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C. 1
43 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 1
44 Ismael Depaoli UERRE 1
45 Santiago Allende CHIMI FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 1
2 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO 1
3 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 2
2 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 2
3 Luca Traversa CHIMI FC 2
4 Augusto Mariano Porres MALDINI F.C. 2
5 Tomas Munilla Lacasa CHIMICHURRI 1
6 Juan Maria Vassallo UERRE 1
7 Rodrigo Farias MACRESTA UTD 1
8 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 1
9 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 1
10 Tomas Carrio LA NAVE 1
11 Tomas Valarche ESTILO FARTLEK 1
12 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 1
13 Ignacio Garcia Gibson UERRE 1
14 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 1
15 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 1
16 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 1
17 Diego Wahnon ESTILO FARTLEK 1
18 Matias Burzaco ESTILO FARTLEK 1
19 Juan Mondino SAN CHALECITO 1
20 Guido Pericoli LA NAVE 1
21 Jorge Ramos CAMARON BOMBAY 1
22 Alfonso Vera CAMARON BOMBAY 1
23 Marcelo Rotondaro CAMARON BOMBAY 1
24 Julian Caratti CAMARON BOMBAY 1
25 Felipe Roth ROSKET POWER FC 1
26 Jeronimo Sasiañ LA NAVE 1
27 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 1
28 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C. 1
29 Matias Morano ESTILO FARTLEK 1
30 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 1
31 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 1
32 Jose Torino LA NAVE 1
33 Facundo Vega MALDINI F.C. 1
34 ivan racedo CHIMICHURRI 1
35 Facundo Peralta Mariscal SAN CHALECITO 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 MALDINI F.C. 0 2 2
2 MACRESTA UTD 1 1 3
3 ESTILO FARTLEK 0 3 3
4 REJUNTE F.C. 0 4 4
5 ROSKET POWER FC 0 5 5
6 LA NAVE 0 5 5
7 CHIMI FC 0 6 6
8 CAMARON BOMBAY 0 7 7
9 CHIMICHURRI 0 7 7
10 UERRE 0 8 8
11 SAN CHALECITO 2 6 10
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
05/06/2021 17/04/2021 1 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO
17/04/2021 24/03/2021 1 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD
17/04/2021 24/03/2021 1 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO
Equipos SAN CHALECITO MACRESTA UTD CHIMICHURRI REJUNTE F.C. UERRE ROSKET POWER FC ESTILO FARTLEK LA NAVE CHIMI FC CAMARON BOMBAY MALDINI F.C.
SAN CHALECITO - 6 - 1 - - - - - - 2 - 3 3 - 2 - - - - - - - - - 5 - 4 - - -
MACRESTA UTD 1 - 6 - - - - - - - 0 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
CHIMICHURRI - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 5 - - - - - - 3 - 11 1 - 3 - - -
REJUNTE F.C. - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
UERRE 3 - 2 3 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - 2 - - - - - - 6 - 4 7 - 1
ROSKET POWER FC 2 - 3 4 - 2 5 - 2 3 - 3 - - - - - - - 3 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
ESTILO FARTLEK - - - 4 - 3 - - - 3 - 1 2 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - 3
LA NAVE - - - - - - - - - 3 - 4 - - - 5 - 3 - - - - 3 - 5 - - - 8 - 3
CHIMI FC - - - - - - 11 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - 3 - - - - 8 - 1
CAMARON BOMBAY 4 - 5 - - - 3 - 1 - - - 4 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1
MALDINI F.C. - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 7 - - - 3 - 11 3 - 8 1 - 8 1 - 2 -
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search