logo

ROBLES C

Fecha comienzo: 10/08/2019 Fecha Finalización: 02/11/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 MORA MORA 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 0 6 0
2 QUEREMOS YACOMO 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 12 0
3 EL PABE #FP 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 0 8 0
4 EL SINDICATO 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 1 4 0
5 SPIANATTA FORTE 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 16 0
6 MACANUDO 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 1 6 0
7 MANAOS. 4 4 1 1 2 7 6 1 0 13 0
8 PERICO 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 0 10 0
9 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 0 15 0
10 SARAJEVO 1 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8 1 12 0
11 TECLA 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 6 0
Fecha 2: 24/08/2019
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO 2 vs 1 PERICO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 0 vs 4 MANAOS. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 0 vs 1 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 2 vs 4 MORA MORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE 3 vs 1 TECLA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 31/08/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 1 vs 0 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 3 vs 0 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL PABE #FP 3 vs 1 MANAOS. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PERICO 2 vs 2 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 0 vs 3 QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 07/09/2019
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 0 vs 2 MACANUDO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO EL PABE #FP 3 vs 1 PERICO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO SARAJEVO 2 vs 2 MANAOS. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO SPIANATTA FORTE 1 vs 1 EL SINDICATO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO TECLA 0 vs 3 MORA MORA Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 14/09/2019
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS. 0 vs 1 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 0 vs 3 PERICO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 2 vs 1 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO 1 vs 0 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 3 vs 1 TECLA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 21/09/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO - vs - EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO - vs - SARAJEVO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE - vs - PERICO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA - vs - EL SINDICATO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS TECLA - vs - MANAOS. Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 28/09/2019
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MANAOS. - vs - MORA MORA Ver Historial
14:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO SPIANATTA FORTE - vs - MACANUDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO QUEREMOS YACOMO - vs - SARAJEVO Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC - vs - EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO PERICO - vs - TECLA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 05/10/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO - vs - STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE - vs - QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA - vs - PERICO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO - vs - MANAOS. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO - vs - TECLA Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 19/10/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO - vs - PERICO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO - vs - MORA MORA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE - vs - STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL PABE #FP - vs - SARAJEVO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO - vs - TECLA Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 26/10/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE - vs - EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA - vs - QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO - vs - MACANUDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS PERICO - vs - MANAOS. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS TECLA - vs - STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 02/11/2019
12:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MACANUDO - vs - MANAOS. Ver Historial
12:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO QUEREMOS YACOMO - vs - EL SINDICATO Ver Historial
12:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC - vs - MORA MORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO SARAJEVO - vs - SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
12:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO EL PABE #FP - vs - TECLA Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 09/11/2019
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO MORA MORA - vs - EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO EL SINDICATO - vs - STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO MANAOS. - vs - QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO PERICO - vs - MACANUDO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO TECLA - vs - SARAJEVO Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Alejandro Torchiaro EL PABE #FP 4
2 Juan Cruz Torres Duggan QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
3 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 3
4 Bartolome Rimoldi QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
5 matias perez EL PABE #FP 3
6 Agustín Belaustegui PERICO 3
7 Ignacio Abrazian SPIANATTA FORTE 3
8 Inigo Lozada EL SINDICATO 3
9 nicolas arriba SARAJEVO 2
10 Tomas Corral TECLA 2
11 Maximo Gattiker MANAOS. 2
12 Manuel Van Gelderen MORA MORA 2
13 Alejo Simmermacher MACANUDO 1
14 Leandro Gutiérrez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
15 Santiago Rocca EL SINDICATO 1
16 Hernan Frers PERICO 1
17 Andres Deymonnaz PERICO 1
18 federico altgelt EL PABE #FP 1
19 Nicolas Altgelt MANAOS. 1
20 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO 1
21 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
22 Pio Clusellas MANAOS. 1
23 Ignacio Rofrano MACANUDO 1
24 Benito Armendares PERICO 1
25 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
26 Gonzalo Corbella SARAJEVO 1
27 Emilio Cárrega SPIANATTA FORTE 1
28 Juan Pablo Blauzwirn MANAOS. 1
29 Esteban Robredo PERICO 1
30 Marco Tissera SARAJEVO 1
31 Alejandro Galeazzi basily STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
32 Ignacio maria Mariani STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
33 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 1
34 Julian Villanueva MANAOS. 1
35 Bautista Luqui EL SINDICATO 1
36 Martín Bayley MACANUDO 1
37 Tomas Riva EL SINDICATO 1
38 Ignacio Carrere EL SINDICATO 1
39 Tomas Belaustegui MANAOS. 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Hector Cano EL PABE #FP 4
2 Lucas Alejo Paez TECLA 3
3 Santino Panzarini PERICO 3
4 Julian Villanueva MANAOS. 3
5 Tomas Donadio QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
6 Maximo Gattiker MANAOS. 3
7 Agustin Ventre SPIANATTA FORTE 3
8 Bartolome Rimoldi QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
9 Gonzalo Corbella SARAJEVO 2
10 Juan Martinez SARAJEVO 2
11 Rodrigo Cerri SPIANATTA FORTE 2
12 Esteban Robredo PERICO 2
13 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 2
14 Santiago Albarracin MANAOS. 2
15 Marcos Mingo STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 2
16 Marcos Schumacher QUEREMOS YACOMO 2
17 Federico Frachia SPIANATTA FORTE 2
18 Francisco Sanda STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 2
19 Benito Armendares PERICO 2
20 Agustín Badaloni SPIANATTA FORTE 2
21 Eduardo Estivariz MANAOS. 2
22 Alejandro Hug MORA MORA 1
23 Ignacio Isasi MACANUDO 1
24 Ignacio maria Mariani STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
25 Rodrigo Rodriguez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
26 Nicolás Cipriotta MACANUDO 1
27 Valentin Bustos STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
28 Erling Petersen SARAJEVO 1
29 Andrés Clasen QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
30 Agustín Belaustegui PERICO 1
31 Tomás González Sabathie MACANUDO 1
32 Leandro Gutiérrez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
33 Valentin Saravia QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
34 federico altgelt EL PABE #FP 1
35 pablo meyer SARAJEVO 1
36 Juan Denoya SARAJEVO 1
37 Martín Landajo QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
38 Juan Pablo Blauzwirn MANAOS. 1
39 Tomas Belaustegui MANAOS. 1
40 Juan Bautista Toyos STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
41 Juan Van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
42 Agustín Gravina QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
43 Hernan Frers PERICO 1
44 Francisco Quiroga EL PABE #FP 1
45 Benjamin Aranciaga MACANUDO 1
46 Santiago Vouk SARAJEVO 1
47 Augusto Tipaldi STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
48 Matias Nicolas Tesei TECLA 1
49 matias perez EL PABE #FP 1
50 Francisco Gifuni MANAOS. 1
51 Martin Gonzalez SARAJEVO 1
52 Santiago Catani SPIANATTA FORTE 1
53 Manuel Van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
54 Ignacio Talatinian STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
55 Inigo Lozada EL SINDICATO 1
56 Juan Carlos Rolon SPIANATTA FORTE 1
57 Santiago Cess STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
58 Miguel Toribio MACANUDO 1
59 Iñaki Odriozola SARAJEVO 1
60 juan parrondo SARAJEVO 1
61 Facundo Harvey EL SINDICATO 1
62 Blas Redondo EL SINDICATO 1
63 Lucas Oromi EL SINDICATO 1
64 Esteban adrissone SPIANATTA FORTE 1
65 Rodrigo Miraballes STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
66 Federico Isorna STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
67 Marco Tissera SARAJEVO 1
68 Francisco Fernández del Casal EL PABE #FP 1
69 Carlos Boglietti SPIANATTA FORTE 1
70 Juan Aragon TECLA 1
71 Joaquin Guridi STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
72 Matias Battolla MORA MORA 1
73 Francisco Spratt STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
74 Matias Salgado STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
75 Emilio Cárrega SPIANATTA FORTE 1
76 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO 1
77 Alejo Villarroel TECLA 1
78 Mateo Maña PERICO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Santos Luqui EL SINDICATO 1
2 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO 1
3 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Ignacio Abrazian SPIANATTA FORTE 2
2 matias perez EL PABE #FP 2
3 Ignacio Rofrano MACANUDO 2
4 Tomas Corral TECLA 2
5 Agustín Belaustegui PERICO 2
6 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 1
7 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 1
8 Santiago Cess STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
9 Hector Cano EL PABE #FP 1
10 Marcos Mingo STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
11 Juan Lynch MANAOS. 1
12 Martín Bayley MACANUDO 1
13 Bautista Luqui EL SINDICATO 1
14 Inigo Lozada EL SINDICATO 1
15 Agustin Ventre SPIANATTA FORTE 1
16 Juan Cruz Torres Duggan QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
17 Valentin Saravia QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
18 Alejandro Torchiaro EL PABE #FP 1
19 Bartolome Rimoldi QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
20 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 1
21 Tomas Riva EL SINDICATO 1
22 Santiago Rocca EL SINDICATO 1
23 Iñaki Odriozola SARAJEVO 1
24 Juan Denoya SARAJEVO 1
25 Juan Aragon TECLA 1
26 Manuel Van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
27 Jeronimo Tagle SARAJEVO 1
28 Ricardo Ariza MANAOS. 1
29 Tomas Belaustegui MANAOS. 1
30 Santiago Baigorria MANAOS. 1
31 Valentin Bustos STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
32 Leandro Gutiérrez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
33 Santino Panzarini PERICO 1
34 Hernan Frers PERICO 1
35 Ignacio maria Mariani STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 MORA MORA 0 6 6
2 EL SINDICATO 1 4 6
3 TECLA 0 6 6
4 MACANUDO 1 6 8
5 EL PABE #FP 0 8 8
6 PERICO 0 10 10
7 QUEREMOS YACOMO 0 12 12
8 MANAOS. 0 13 13
9 SARAJEVO 1 12 14
10 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 0 15 15
11 SPIANATTA FORTE 0 16 16
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
28/09/2019 14/09/2019 2 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO
07/09/2019 31/08/2019 1 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 Santos Luqui EL SINDICATO
Equipos MACANUDO MORA MORA SPIANATTA FORTE SARAJEVO EL PABE #FP EL SINDICATO QUEREMOS YACOMO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC TECLA MANAOS. PERICO
MACANUDO - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 - 3 2 - 0 - - - - - - - - -
MORA MORA - - - - 1 - 0 4 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 0 - - - - - -
SPIANATTA FORTE - - - 0 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - 3 - 1 1 - 0 - - -
SARAJEVO - - - 2 - 4 - - - - - - - 0 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 0 - 3
EL PABE #FP 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 0 - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 3 - 1
EL SINDICATO - - - - - - 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - - - - - -
QUEREMOS YACOMO 3 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 0 - - - - - - 2 - 1
STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 0 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 1 - - - - 0 - 4 2 - 2
TECLA - - - 0 - 3 1 - 3 - - - - - - 1 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MANAOS. - - - - - - 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 - - - - - - 4 - 0 - - - - - - -
PERICO - - - - - - - - - 3 - 0 1 - 3 - - - 1 - 2 2 - 2 - - - - - - -

OLIVOS A

Fecha comienzo: 10/08/2019 Fecha Finalización: 02/11/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 JULIO A. ROCA 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 1 10 0
2 MOROCHA FC 9 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 15 0
3 BUTAN 9 3 3 0 0 7 4 3 0 13 0
4 DERQUI UNITED 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 11 0
5 NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 0 9 0
6 EL APUESTO 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 0 15 0
7 NATALIA 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 0 11 0
8 TOTÓN FC 3 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 0 14 0
9 FERRUM 1 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 0 7 0
10 AC CATENACCIO 1 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3 0 12 0
11 PFC 0 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6 1 14 0
Fecha 2: 24/08/2019
16:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO BUTAN 2 vs 1 TOTÓN FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO EL APUESTO 0 vs 3 JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO MOROCHA FC 1 vs 0 NAVEGANDO CON FEDE Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO AC CATENACCIO 1 vs 1 NATALIA Ver Historial
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO PFC 0 vs 1 DERQUI UNITED Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 31/08/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS NATALIA 2 vs 1 PFC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MOROCHA FC 1 vs 0 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 2 vs 1 JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS TOTÓN FC 2 vs 3 EL APUESTO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS FERRUM 2 vs 3 BUTAN Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 07/09/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL APUESTO 2 vs 0 FERRUM Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 2 vs 1 TOTÓN FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS AC CATENACCIO 1 vs 2 JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS PFC 1 vs 4 MOROCHA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS DERQUI UNITED 0 vs 0 NATALIA Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 14/09/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MOROCHA FC 0 vs 1 DERQUI UNITED Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA 3 vs 2 PFC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS AC CATENACCIO 2 vs 3 TOTÓN FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS FERRUM 3 vs 3 NAVEGANDO CON FEDE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BUTAN 2 vs 1 EL APUESTO Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 21/09/2019
14:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BUTAN - vs - NAVEGANDO CON FEDE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS FERRUM - vs - AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS PFC - vs - TOTÓN FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS DERQUI UNITED - vs - JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS NATALIA - vs - MOROCHA FC Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 28/09/2019
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO JULIO A. ROCA - vs - NATALIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO PFC - vs - FERRUM Ver Historial
10:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO TOTÓN FC - vs - DERQUI UNITED Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO BUTAN - vs - AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO EL APUESTO - vs - NAVEGANDO CON FEDE Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 05/10/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS AC CATENACCIO - vs - EL APUESTO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS PFC - vs - BUTAN Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS FERRUM - vs - DERQUI UNITED Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS NATALIA - vs - TOTÓN FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS MOROCHA FC - vs - JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 19/10/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MOROCHA FC - vs - TOTÓN FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS FERRUM - vs - NATALIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BUTAN - vs - DERQUI UNITED Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PFC - vs - EL APUESTO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS NAVEGANDO CON FEDE - vs - AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 26/10/2019
14:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PFC - vs - NAVEGANDO CON FEDE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS DERQUI UNITED - vs - EL APUESTO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS NATALIA - vs - BUTAN Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MOROCHA FC - vs - FERRUM Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS TOTÓN FC - vs - JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 02/11/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS FERRUM - vs - JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BUTAN - vs - MOROCHA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL APUESTO - vs - NATALIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS NAVEGANDO CON FEDE - vs - DERQUI UNITED Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS AC CATENACCIO - vs - PFC Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 09/11/2019
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DERQUI UNITED - vs - AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS NATALIA - vs - NAVEGANDO CON FEDE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MOROCHA FC - vs - EL APUESTO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA - vs - BUTAN Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS TOTÓN FC - vs - FERRUM Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Joaquín Delor TOTÓN FC 4
2 Federico Luzzi FERRUM 4
3 Gustavo Freixas NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 4
4 Luis Fevre BUTAN 3
5 Diego Montes de Oca MOROCHA FC 3
6 Ignacio Del Pino TOTÓN FC 2
7 Franco Longobardi DERQUI UNITED 2
8 JUSTO GUTIERREZ EL APUESTO 2
9 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA 2
10 Teofilo Lanusse JULIO A. ROCA 2
11 Brian Havas PFC 2
12 GUIDO BOUSTANI MOROCHA FC 2
13 Thomas Wright BUTAN 2
14 Bautista Altgelt AC CATENACCIO 1
15 Justo Beguerie EL APUESTO 1
16 Ignacio Pianciola JULIO A. ROCA 1
17 Federico Sinner TOTÓN FC 1
18 Edmundo Donelly EL APUESTO 1
19 Alfonso Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 1
20 Agustin Pereyra Iraola NATALIA 1
21 Juan Pablo Louge NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 1
22 Luca Molinari PFC 1
23 Romulo Zemborain JULIO A. ROCA 1
24 Jeronimo Gimenez Zapiola NATALIA 1
25 Diego Otamendi EL APUESTO 1
26 Juan Pablo Zeaiter AC CATENACCIO 1
27 Martin Fernandez EL APUESTO 1
28 Lucas Berges JULIO A. ROCA 1
29 Benigno Del Carril AC CATENACCIO 1
30 Nicolas Bertuleit JULIO A. ROCA 1
31 Juan Cruz Iglesias Lacoste AC CATENACCIO 1
32 Argentino Molinuevo NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 1
33 Federico Casanova PFC 1
34 Benito Armendares FERRUM 1
35 Ignacio Tort NATALIA 1
36 Ernesto Neme NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 1
37 Nicolas Muñiz BUTAN 1
38 Joaquin Galarraga MOROCHA FC 1
39 Nicolas Canale BUTAN 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Ramon Alric AC CATENACCIO 4
2 Santiago Lanusse Freixas MOROCHA FC 3
3 Alvaro Granja DERQUI UNITED 3
4 Ignacio Gnecco NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 3
5 Tomas Etchart TOTÓN FC 3
6 Federico Luzzi FERRUM 3
7 Luca Molinari PFC 3
8 Valentin Macardle PFC 3
9 Santiago Beccar Varela NATALIA 2
10 Juan fiallo TOTÓN FC 2
11 LUCAS ARECHAVALETA DERQUI UNITED 2
12 Luis Fevre BUTAN 2
13 Santiago Piqué EL APUESTO 2
14 Gustavo Freixas NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 2
15 Tomás Bartoli DERQUI UNITED 2
16 Nicolas Canale BUTAN 2
17 Pedro Zorraquin AC CATENACCIO 2
18 Eduardo Harriague Castex MOROCHA FC 2
19 Alejo Sigwald NATALIA 2
20 Ignacio Pianciola JULIO A. ROCA 2
21 Nicolas Muñiz BUTAN 2
22 Romulo Zemborain JULIO A. ROCA 2
23 Matias Etchebarne BUTAN 2
24 Franco Goytia PFC 2
25 Joaquin Vidal Freyre NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 2
26 Bautista Irigoin MOROCHA FC 2
27 alvaro garcia llorente TOTÓN FC 2
28 Teofilo Lanusse JULIO A. ROCA 2
29 Joaquin Galarraga MOROCHA FC 2
30 Santiago Barros Moss PFC 2
31 Edmundo Donelly EL APUESTO 2
32 Ignacio Tort NATALIA 2
33 Lucas Peña PFC 2
34 agustin rosenblatt TOTÓN FC 2
35 Patricio Rolon FERRUM 2
36 Diego Otamendi EL APUESTO 2
37 Tomas Oyuela NATALIA 2
38 Andres Williams NATALIA 2
39 Nicolas Etchebarne FERRUM 1
40 Felipe Collazo BUTAN 1
41 Nicolas Bertuleit JULIO A. ROCA 1
42 Federico Casanova PFC 1
43 Francisco Martinez Youens AC CATENACCIO 1
44 RAMIRO ALONSO EL APUESTO 1
45 Juan Cruz Iglesias Lacoste AC CATENACCIO 1
46 Manuel Zorraquín MOROCHA FC 1
47 Martin Bosch EL APUESTO 1
48 Marcos Huergo AC CATENACCIO 1
49 Tobias Mancini AC CATENACCIO 1
50 JUSTO GUTIERREZ EL APUESTO 1
51 SANTIAGO MONTERO DERQUI UNITED 1
52 Jose Maria Sammartino EL APUESTO 1
53 Mateo Demarchi BUTAN 1
54 Jose Maria Imaz del Rio EL APUESTO 1
55 Sebastian Segura BUTAN 1
56 Martin Fernandez EL APUESTO 1
57 Ramiro Poli MOROCHA FC 1
58 Nicolas Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 1
59 Pablo Bouquet BUTAN 1
60 Jeronimo Gimenez Zapiola NATALIA 1
61 Martin Sadous NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 1
62 Tomas Gonzalez Casarteli MOROCHA FC 1
63 Brian Havas PFC 1
64 Francisco Patrón BUTAN 1
65 Tomas Garcia Pinto JULIO A. ROCA 1
66 Diego Montes de Oca MOROCHA FC 1
67 Maxi Granara DERQUI UNITED 1
68 Agustin Bollini EL APUESTO 1
69 Felipe Martinez Barbieri JULIO A. ROCA 1
70 NICOLAS MALBRAN DERQUI UNITED 1
71 Justo Beguerie EL APUESTO 1
72 Benito Armendares FERRUM 1
73 Joaquín Delor TOTÓN FC 1
74 Tomas Mesones MOROCHA FC 1
75 Ignacio Del Pino TOTÓN FC 1
76 mariano herrera TOTÓN FC 1
77 Pedro Caratini AC CATENACCIO 1
78 Juan Ignacio Lopardo DERQUI UNITED 1
79 Pablo Martinez de Hoz NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 1
80 manuel castilla TOTÓN FC 1
81 GUIDO BOUSTANI MOROCHA FC 1
82 nicolas taylor TOTÓN FC 1
83 Alejandro Bollini EL APUESTO 1
84 Juan Segundo Abaroa AC CATENACCIO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA 1
2 Juan Blaquier PFC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Ignacio Del Pino TOTÓN FC 3
2 Gustavo Freixas NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 2
3 Juan Pablo Louge NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 2
4 Diego Montes de Oca MOROCHA FC 2
5 JUSTO GUTIERREZ EL APUESTO 2
6 Alejo Sigwald NATALIA 1
7 Tomas Olmedo EL APUESTO 1
8 Nicolas Canale BUTAN 1
9 Sebastian Segura BUTAN 1
10 Federico Luzzi FERRUM 1
11 Nicolas Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 1
12 Justo Parenti NATALIA 1
13 Ignacio Tort NATALIA 1
14 Tomás Sepiurka JULIO A. ROCA 1
15 Lucas Berges JULIO A. ROCA 1
16 Alfonso Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 1
17 Franco Longobardi DERQUI UNITED 1
18 Patricio Rolon FERRUM 1
19 Felix Blaquier PFC 1
20 Juan Blaquier PFC 1
21 Santiago Barros Moss PFC 1
22 Valentin Macardle PFC 1
23 Pablo Bouquet BUTAN 1
24 Francisco Martinez Youens AC CATENACCIO 1
25 Juan Pablo Zeaiter AC CATENACCIO 1
26 Juan Cruz Iglesias Lacoste AC CATENACCIO 1
27 Joaquin Galarraga MOROCHA FC 1
28 Tomás Bartoli DERQUI UNITED 1
29 Tomas Mesones MOROCHA FC 1
30 Martin Fernandez EL APUESTO 1
31 Tobias Mancini AC CATENACCIO 1
32 Francisco Furlong FERRUM 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 FERRUM 0 7 7
2 NAVEGANDO CON FEDE 0 9 9
3 DERQUI UNITED 0 11 11
4 NATALIA 0 11 11
5 JULIO A. ROCA 1 10 12
6 AC CATENACCIO 0 12 12
7 BUTAN 0 13 13
8 TOTÓN FC 0 14 14
9 MOROCHA FC 0 15 15
10 EL APUESTO 0 15 15
11 PFC 1 14 16
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
14/09/2019 31/08/2019 2 Juan Blaquier PFC
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA
Equipos NATALIA NAVEGANDO CON FEDE FERRUM JULIO A. ROCA EL APUESTO TOTÓN FC DERQUI UNITED PFC MOROCHA FC AC CATENACCIO BUTAN
NATALIA - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - -
NAVEGANDO CON FEDE - - - - 3 - 3 2 - 1 - - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - 0 - 1 - - - - - -
FERRUM - - - 3 - 3 - - - - 0 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 3
JULIO A. ROCA - - - 1 - 2 - - - - 3 - 0 - - - - - - 3 - 2 - - - 2 - 1 - - -
EL APUESTO - - - - - - 2 - 0 0 - 3 - 3 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
TOTÓN FC - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - 2 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 2 1 - 2
DERQUI UNITED 0 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 - - - - - -
PFC 1 - 2 - - - - - - 2 - 3 - - - - - - 0 - 1 - 1 - 4 - - - - - -
MOROCHA FC - - - 1 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 1 4 - 1 - 1 - 0 - - -
AC CATENACCIO 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - 2 - 3 - - - - - - 0 - 1 - - - -
BUTAN - - - - - - 3 - 2 - - - 2 - 1 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
om=”0″]
[/mk_page_section]