logo

ROBLES B

Fecha comienzo: 25/08/2018 Fecha Finalización: 10/11/2018
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 CAPRICHO FC 23 9 7 2 0 34 12 22 4 12 0
2 PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 19 9 6 1 2 23 11 12 1 24 0
3 MORA MORA 16 9 4 4 1 24 15 9 3 17 0
4 PARANATONIC 15 9 5 0 4 20 21 -1 1 17 0
5 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 13 9 4 1 4 18 16 2 1 22 0
6 MADARIAGA 13 9 4 1 4 17 15 2 0 9 0
7 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 12 9 4 0 5 14 22 -8 1 26 0
8 SARAJEVO 10 9 2 4 3 15 18 -3 2 12 0
9 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 10 9 3 1 5 20 26 -6 1 20 0
10 SPIANATTA FORTE 5 9 1 2 6 5 19 -14 1 20 0
11 MACANUDO 5 10 1 2 7 13 28 -15 0 16 0
Fecha 1: 25/08/2018
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE 0 vs 1 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 5 vs 0 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 1 MACANUDO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 0 vs 1 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 0 vs 3 CAPRICHO FC Ver Historial
Fecha 2: 01/09/2018
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 1 vs 2 PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MACANUDO 3 vs 4 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
10:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 4 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 4 vs 0 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO MORA MORA 4 vs 1 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 08/09/2018
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 2 vs 2 MORA MORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1 vs 2 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1 vs 5 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1 vs 1 MACANUDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAPRICHO FC 5 vs 2 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 15/09/2018
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 0 vs 4 CAPRICHO FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 0 vs 4 PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 vs 2 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 3 vs 3 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE 1 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 22/09/2018
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3 vs 0 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 2 MORA MORA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 vs 3 PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAPRICHO FC 2 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 2 vs 1 MACANUDO Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 06/10/2018
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 2 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 2 vs 2 CAPRICHO FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 3 vs 0 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 2 vs 3 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 1 vs 5 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 20/10/2018
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2 vs 3 MACANUDO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 3 vs 1 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAPRICHO FC 2 vs 0 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 1 vs 3 PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 4 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 27/10/2018
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 6 PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO CAPRICHO FC 3 vs 3 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 1 vs 1 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO MORA MORA 5 vs 1 MACANUDO Ver Historial
12:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2 vs 1 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 03/11/2018
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 0 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE 2 vs 1 MACANUDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 0 vs 3 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3 vs 5 CAPRICHO FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1 vs 2 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 17/11/2018
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAPRICHO FC 8 vs 1 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 4 vs 0 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 1 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3 vs 0 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3 vs 3 MORA MORA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 01/12/2018
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA - vs - PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
14:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO CAPRICHO FC - vs - LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO MORA MORA - vs - PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO SPIANATTA FORTE - vs - PARANATONIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO SARAJEVO - vs - DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ignacio Battistino CAPRICHO FC 11
2 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 11
3 Ignacio Villar Bollini PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 10
4 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 8
5 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 7
6 Joaquin Mateos PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 7
7 Eduardo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 6
8 Gaston "Gato" Estala DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 6
9 Napoleon Szcutnik MADARIAGA 5
10 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 5
11 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 5
12 Gonzalo Bader MACANUDO 4
13 Joaquin Caldelas LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 4
14 Jorge Daffis Niklison PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 4
15 Facundo Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 4
16 Mateo Curetti CAPRICHO FC 4
17 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 4
18 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 4
19 Eugenio Courreges CAPRICHO FC 3
20 Maximo Simondi CAPRICHO FC 3
21 Martín Bayley MACANUDO 3
22 Nicolas "Pitu" Calenda DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
23 Ignacio Rofrano MACANUDO 2
24 Nicolas Miles LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
25 Tomas Mesones MADARIAGA 2
26 Benigno Rodriguez Jurado LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
27 Santiago Vouk SARAJEVO 2
28 Nicolas Juarez CAPRICHO FC 2
29 Santiago Catani SPIANATTA FORTE 2
30 Giuliano Grimaldi CAPRICHO FC 2
31 Matias Tavella SARAJEVO 2
32 Juan Francisco Balestra PARANATONIC 2
33 Roberto "La joya" Cardini DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
34 Mateo Medina Leavy CAPRICHO FC 2
35 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 2
36 Federico "Droopy" Garofalo DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
37 Francisco Millan CAPRICHO FC 2
38 Santiago Tagle LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
39 Nicolas Fernandez Llanos MACANUDO 1
40 Agustin Ventre SPIANATTA FORTE 1
41 Federico Casserly MADARIAGA 1
42 Vicente Rodriguez Larreta LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
43 Alejandro Butler MACANUDO 1
44 Fernando Santamaria PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
45 Ignacio Abrazian SPIANATTA FORTE 1
46 Ignacio Bosch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
47 Francisco Ulloa LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
48 Marcos Morea MADARIAGA 1
49 Diego "Pati" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
50 Andres Torres CAPRICHO FC 1
51 Francisco Lanusse MACANUDO 1
52 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 1
53 Lucas "El Tero" Di Marco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
54 Inaki Odriozola MADARIAGA 1
55 Santiago Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
56 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
57 José Morea MADARIAGA 1
58 Juan Martinez SARAJEVO 1
59 Martin Batica SARAJEVO 1
60 Kevin Waller PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
61 Justo Lynch PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
62 Jose Silveyra PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
63 Nicolas Delfitto CAPRICHO FC 1
64 Guillermo Campana CAPRICHO FC 1
65 Francisco Fernandez de Oliveira PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
66 Federico Gruneisen SARAJEVO 1
67 Franco Balige PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
68 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
69 Julian Lista SARAJEVO 1
70 Mateo Rodríguez Alcobendas PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
71 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 1
72 Alejandro Hug MORA MORA 1
73 Federico Frachia SPIANATTA FORTE 1
74 Juan Driollet LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
75 Fernando Montenegro PARANATONIC 1
76 Axel Valdez MACANUDO 1
77 Azarias Naim Molina CAPRICHO FC 1
78 Marcos Borghi PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
79 Cristian "La Torre" Jorge DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
80 Valentin Luza PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
81 Gonzalo Nardo PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
82 Maximiliano Ramírez Borches MADARIAGA 1
83 Matias "Cordo" Oviedo DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
84 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
85 Agustin Erdocia PARANATONIC 1
86 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
87 Camilo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
88 Matias Battolla MORA MORA 1
89 Tomas Burgoa SARAJEVO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Justo Lynch PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 5
2 Diego "Pati" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 5
3 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 5
4 Marco Casarotti PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 4
5 Martín Bayley MACANUDO 4
6 Santiago Muniagurria PARANATONIC 4
7 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 4
8 Pedro Carafi LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 4
9 pedro silveyra MORA MORA 4
10 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 4
11 Ignacio Bosch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 4
12 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 4
13 Guido Abadie PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 3
14 Francisco Millan CAPRICHO FC 3
15 Luis Sojo MACANUDO 3
16 Nicolas Antonini PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 3
17 Sergio "El Chino" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3
18 Ignacio Abrazian SPIANATTA FORTE 3
19 Facundo Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
20 Rodrigo Cerri SPIANATTA FORTE 3
21 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 3
22 Juan Francisco Balestra PARANATONIC 3
23 Juan Martinez SARAJEVO 2
24 Matias "Cordo" Oviedo DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
25 Martin Gonzalez SARAJEVO 2
26 Nicolas Juarez CAPRICHO FC 2
27 Joaquin Caldelas LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
28 Gaston "Gato" Estala DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
29 Juan Van Gelderen MORA MORA 2
30 gonzalo miguens MORA MORA 2
31 Santiago Catani SPIANATTA FORTE 2
32 Florencio Donovan PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
33 Gonzalo Bader MACANUDO 2
34 Gonzalo Jara SPIANATTA FORTE 2
35 Pablo Da Silva SPIANATTA FORTE 2
36 Axel Valdez MACANUDO 2
37 Lisandro Balestra PARANATONIC 2
38 Joaquin Mateos PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 2
39 Manuel Muñiz PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
40 Juan Andres Niebuhr SPIANATTA FORTE 2
41 Ignacio Battistino CAPRICHO FC 2
42 joaquin sarmiento laspiur PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
43 franco fulop MORA MORA 2
44 felipe israelian LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
45 Felipe Remy PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 2
46 Julián Pérez Rosso PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
47 Carlos Boglietti SPIANATTA FORTE 2
48 Vicente Rodriguez Larreta LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
49 Inaki Odriozola MADARIAGA 1
50 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 1
51 Kevin Waller PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
52 Joaquin Ferrari PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
53 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 1
54 Fernando Montenegro PARANATONIC 1
55 Santiago Siegrist LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
56 Ramiro Cuenca CAPRICHO FC 1
57 Nicolas Miles LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
58 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
59 Benjamin Aranciaga MACANUDO 1
60 Nicolas "Pitu" Calenda DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
61 Gonzalo Nardo PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
62 Tomas Burgoa SARAJEVO 1
63 Agustin Gottfried MACANUDO 1
64 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
65 Federico Frachia SPIANATTA FORTE 1
66 Fernando Santamaria PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
67 Santiago Tagle LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
68 Valentin Luza PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
69 Martin Batica SARAJEVO 1
70 Camilo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
71 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO 1
72 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 1
73 Rodrigo Rodriguez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
74 Diego Otamendi PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
75 Mateo Rodríguez Alcobendas PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
76 Marcos Cofone LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
77 Julian Lista SARAJEVO 1
78 Juan Martin Depiaggio PARANATONIC 1
79 Juan Kaiser MADARIAGA 1
80 Manuel Dominguez SARAJEVO 1
81 Federico "Droopy" Garofalo DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
82 Franco Mira MORA MORA 1
83 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 1
84 Jorge Daffis Niklison PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
85 Santiago Basilio MACANUDO 1
86 Federico Guttner PARANATONIC 1
87 Napoleon Szcutnik MADARIAGA 1
88 Nicolas Delfitto CAPRICHO FC 1
89 Giuliano Grimaldi CAPRICHO FC 1
90 Ignacio Villar Bollini PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
91 Felipe Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
92 Ramiro Escobar LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
93 Emilio Cárrega SPIANATTA FORTE 1
94 Nicolás Terrile PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
95 Santiago Curetti CAPRICHO FC 1
96 Ignacio Garcia Loza PARANATONIC 1
97 Luciano Magaldi SARAJEVO 1
98 Maximiliano Ramírez Borches MADARIAGA 1
99 Martin Vaniglia CAPRICHO FC 1
100 Joaquín Bordieu SPIANATTA FORTE 1
101 José Morea MADARIAGA 1
102 Fermin Lafuente LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
103 Santiago Vouk SARAJEVO 1
104 Ignacio Burgoa SARAJEVO 1
105 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 1
106 francisco Morea MADARIAGA 1
107 Alejandro Butler MACANUDO 1
108 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 1
109 Juan Driollet LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
110 Federico "El Flaco" Slinn DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Juan Van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
2 Santiago Zarini LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
3 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
4 Federico Gruneisen SARAJEVO 1
5 Kevin Waller PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1
6 Franco Mira MORA MORA 1
7 Andres Torres CAPRICHO FC 1
8 Agustin Ventre SPIANATTA FORTE 1
9 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 1
10 Ignacio Battistino CAPRICHO FC 1
11 Felipe Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
12 Nicolas Juarez CAPRICHO FC 1
13 Matias Battolla MORA MORA 1
14 Maximiliano Gesteira CAPRICHO FC 1
15 Diego "Pati" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Ignacio Villar Bollini PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 7
2 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 7
3 Nicolas Fernandez Llanos MACANUDO 4
4 Federico Frachia SPIANATTA FORTE 4
5 Ignacio Battistino CAPRICHO FC 4
6 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 3
7 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3
8 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 3
9 Jorge Daffis Niklison PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
10 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 2
11 Tomas Burgoa SARAJEVO 2
12 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
13 Martin Schulusselblum LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
14 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 2
15 Gonzalo Bader MACANUDO 2
16 Diego "Pati" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
17 Joaquin Mateos PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 2
18 Juan Cirio PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
19 Napoleon Szcutnik MADARIAGA 2
20 Ignacio Rofrano MACANUDO 2
21 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 2
22 Rodrigo Cerri SPIANATTA FORTE 2
23 Gaston "Gato" Estala DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
24 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
25 Nicolás Terrile PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
26 Alejandro Hug MORA MORA 1
27 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 1
28 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
29 Emilio Cárrega SPIANATTA FORTE 1
30 José Stringa SPIANATTA FORTE 1
31 Lucas "El Tero" Di Marco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
32 Alejandro Butler MACANUDO 1
33 Santiago Tagle LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
34 Joaquin Caldelas LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
35 José Morea MADARIAGA 1
36 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 1
37 Camilo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
38 Martín Bayley MACANUDO 1
39 Nicolas "Pitu" Calenda DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
40 Agustin Ventre SPIANATTA FORTE 1
41 Florencio Donovan PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
42 Martin Batica SARAJEVO 1
43 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 1
44 Martin Gonzalez SARAJEVO 1
45 Pedro Carafi LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
46 Francisco Ulloa LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
47 camilo azize MORA MORA 1
48 pedro silveyra MORA MORA 1
49 Eugenio Courreges CAPRICHO FC 1
50 Lucas Romagnano CAPRICHO FC 1
51 Mateo Curetti CAPRICHO FC 1
52 Benigno Rodriguez Jurado LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
53 Mateo Medina Leavy CAPRICHO FC 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 MADARIAGA 0 9 9
2 SARAJEVO 2 12 16
3 MACANUDO 0 16 16
4 PARANATONIC 1 17 19
5 CAPRICHO FC 4 12 20
6 SPIANATTA FORTE 1 20 22
7 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1 20 22
8 MORA MORA 3 17 23
9 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 22 24
10 PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1 24 26
11 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1 26 28
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
01/12/2018 17/11/2018 1 Maximiliano Gesteira CAPRICHO FC
01/12/2018 17/11/2018 1 Diego "Pati" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
01/12/2018 17/11/2018 1 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA
17/11/2018 27/10/2018 2 Nicolas Juarez CAPRICHO FC
03/11/2018 27/10/2018 1 Ignacio Battistino CAPRICHO FC
27/10/2018 20/10/2018 1 Agustin Ventre SPIANATTA FORTE
20/10/2018 06/10/2018 1 Andres Torres CAPRICHO FC
20/10/2018 06/10/2018 1 Justo Lynch PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC
06/10/2018 08/09/2018 2 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO
06/10/2018 15/09/2018 2 Felipe Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA
06/10/2018 22/09/2018 1 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC
06/10/2018 22/09/2018 1 Kevin Waller PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC
22/09/2018 08/09/2018 2 Franco Mira MORA MORA
22/09/2018 15/09/2018 1 Matias Battolla MORA MORA
22/09/2018 15/09/2018 1 Diego "Pati" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
22/09/2018 15/09/2018 1 Juan Van Gelderen MORA MORA
08/09/2018 01/09/2018 1 Santiago Zarini LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON
08/09/2018 01/09/2018 1 Federico Gruneisen SARAJEVO
Equipos MACANUDO PEPEGANGA MARGARITA MADARIAGA MORA MORA SPIANATTA FORTE SARAJEVO DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC PARANATONIC CAPRICHO FC
MACANUDO - 1 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 4
PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 5 - 1 - - - - 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 2
MADARIAGA 2 - 1 - - - - 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 5
MORA MORA 5 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 - 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 3 - - - 2 - 1 2 - 2
SPIANATTA FORTE 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 - 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 3 - - - 0 - 2
SARAJEVO 1 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 - - - - 0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 3
DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 0 - - - - 1 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 4 3 - 5
LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 - 1 - 3 1 - 2 - - -
PECHO ANTÁRTICO FC 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 - - - 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 2 3 - 1 - 1 - 2 0 - 3
PARANATONIC 4 - 3 5 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 - - - 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 - 1 - 8
CAPRICHO FC 4 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 3 5 - 3 - - - 3 - 0 8 - 1 -
[/mk_page_section]