logo


ROBLES C

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 23 10 7 2 1 19 9 10 0 21 0
2 CHICLANA FC 21 10 7 0 3 34 13 21 1 23 0
3 SUSANITA 19 10 5 4 1 16 8 8 0 19 0
4 MACANUDO 16 10 5 1 4 21 14 7 0 22 0
5 EL PABE #FP 16 10 5 1 4 16 16 0 0 18 0
6 SPIANATTA FORTE 15 10 4 3 3 20 18 2 0 31 0
7 EL SINDICATO 12 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1 0 16 0
8 MANAOS. 12 10 3 3 4 18 20 -2 0 25 0
9 QUEREMOS YACOMO 10 10 3 1 6 15 22 -7 1 21 0
10 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 9 10 3 0 7 19 17 2 0 26 0
11 LACALI 2 10 0 2 8 8 48 -40 5 16 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 2 vs 3 CHICLANA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 1 vs 1 SUSANITA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE 1 vs 3 QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 1 vs 2 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 Ver Historial
12:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MANAOS. 1 vs 0 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO 1 vs 0 MACANUDO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 2 vs 4 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS SUSANITA 0 vs 2 CHICLANA FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL PABE #FP 1 vs 0 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACALI 1 vs 4 MANAOS. Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 10 vs 0 LACALI Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO SUSANITA 3 vs 2 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
16:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO SPIANATTA FORTE 1 vs 2 CHICLANA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO MACANUDO 5 vs 1 EL SINDICATO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO Los Locos de la Azotea 92 3 vs 1 QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 0 vs 2 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHICLANA FC 2 vs 3 MACANUDO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE 5 vs 2 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACALI 2 vs 2 SUSANITA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS. 1 vs 2 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACALI 2 vs 2 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 3 vs 1 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS Los Locos de la Azotea 92 0 vs 3 CHICLANA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO 1 vs 1 EL SINDICATO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS. 1 vs 2 SUSANITA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SPIANATTA FORTE 2 vs 1 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 3 vs 3 MANAOS. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACALI 2 vs 3 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO 1 vs 2 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 2 vs 1 CHICLANA FC Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
14:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 0 vs 1 EL PABE #FP Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACALI 1 vs 6 QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 2 vs 0 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS SUSANITA 0 vs 0 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS. 0 vs 4 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 0 vs 2 SUSANITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2 vs 1 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL SINDICATO 4 vs 0 LACALI Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL PABE #FP 4 vs 3 CHICLANA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS QUEREMOS YACOMO 2 vs 5 MANAOS. Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
12:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO LACALI 0 vs 11 CHICLANA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 3 vs 0 QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
12:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO SUSANITA 0 vs 0 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 Ver Historial
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO SPIANATTA FORTE 2 vs 1 MACANUDO Ver Historial
12:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO MANAOS. 0 vs 0 EL SINDICATO Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO Los Locos de la Azotea 92 3 vs 1 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO QUEREMOS YACOMO 0 vs 3 SUSANITA Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO EL SINDICATO 3 vs 0 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC Ver Historial
16:00:00 WO1 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL PABE #FP 3 vs 0 LACALI Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO CHICLANA FC 4 vs 1 MANAOS. Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO CHICLANA FC 3 vs 0 QUEREMOS YACOMO Ver Historial
14:00:00 WO2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACANUDO 3 vs 0 LACALI Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO EL PABE #FP 0 vs 0 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 0 vs 3 SUSANITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO MANAOS. 2 vs 2 SPIANATTA FORTE Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Maximiliano Cervetti CHICLANA FC 8
2 Manuel Sanchez Charro STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 7
3 Nicolas Altgelt MANAOS. 6
4 juan farre STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 6
5 Benjamin Aranciaga MACANUDO 6
6 Franco Balbi Los Locos de la Azotea 92 5
7 juan francisco binaghi CHICLANA FC 5
8 alejo binaghi CHICLANA FC 5
9 Ignacio Abrazian SPIANATTA FORTE 5
10 Matias Rohe QUEREMOS YACOMO 4
11 Lucas Oromi EL SINDICATO 4
12 Federico Malvestiti Los Locos de la Azotea 92 4
13 Hector Cano EL PABE #FP 4
14 Juan Ignacio Amenabar Los Locos de la Azotea 92 4
15 Valentin Gonzalez Louzao SUSANITA 4
16 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO 3
17 matias perez EL PABE #FP 3
18 Juan Aranguren SUSANITA 3
19 Santiago Catani SPIANATTA FORTE 3
20 Blas Barrancos CHICLANA FC 3
21 Santiago Turrin CHICLANA FC 3
22 Leandro Gutiérrez SPIANATTA FORTE 3
23 felipe ramirez montenegro CHICLANA FC 3
24 Matias Guaita MANAOS. 3
25 Santiago Rocca EL SINDICATO 3
26 Bartolome Rimoldi QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
27 Federico Saponare CHICLANA FC 3
28 Konstantinos Kotsikas LACALI 3
29 Ignacio Rofrano MACANUDO 2
30 Nicanor Berola STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 2
31 Valentin Saravia QUEREMOS YACOMO 2
32 Juan Carlos Rolon SPIANATTA FORTE 2
33 Estanislao Brie Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2
34 Salvador Detry EL SINDICATO 2
35 Juan Pablo Blauzwirn MANAOS. 2
36 Nicolas Pinto CHICLANA FC 2
37 Benjamin Taquini SUSANITA 2
38 Julian Villanueva MANAOS. 2
39 Alejandro Torchiaro EL PABE #FP 2
40 Franco Servidio CHICLANA FC 2
41 Martín Bayley MACANUDO 2
42 Ezequiel Luquez LACALI 2
43 Gonzalo Bader MACANUDO 2
44 Juan Cruz Torres Duggan QUEREMOS YACOMO 2
45 Valentin Bustos STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 2
46 Jacinto De la torre MACANUDO 1
47 Juan Ignacio Le calvet SPIANATTA FORTE 1
48 Alejandro Machado EL PABE #FP 1
49 Bautista Luqui EL SINDICATO 1
50 Joaquin Perez Cobo SUSANITA 1
51 Tomas Belaustegui MANAOS. 1
52 Juan Ignacio Maffe EL PABE #FP 1
53 Marcos Schumacher QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
54 Mariano Montori Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
55 Juan Cruz Sansot SUSANITA 1
56 Pio Clusellas MANAOS. 1
57 Tomas Donadio QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
58 Tomas Canay QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
59 Francisco Fernández del Casal EL PABE #FP 1
60 Francisco Gifuni MANAOS. 1
61 Santiago Albarracin MANAOS. 1
62 Nicolas Castro Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
63 Julian Muñiz Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
64 Francisco Sanda STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
65 Federico Frachia SPIANATTA FORTE 1
66 Emilio Luquez LACALI 1
67 Marcos Lancelotti LACALI 1
68 Santiago Lugano SPIANATTA FORTE 1
69 Juan Bautista Toyos STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
70 Diogenes Estevez EL SINDICATO 1
71 Eugenio Lamarque LACALI 1
72 Rodrigo Rodriguez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
73 Jack Petty EL SINDICATO 1
74 Rodrigo Cerri SPIANATTA FORTE 1
75 Felipe Paillot SUSANITA 1
76 Martin Montes de Oca SUSANITA 1
77 Agustin Vivas EL SINDICATO 1
78 Gonzalo Jara SPIANATTA FORTE 1
79 Rafael Freixas MACANUDO 1
80 Francisco Lanusse MACANUDO 1
81 Andrés Clasen QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
82 Maximo Gattiker MANAOS. 1
83 Juan Dubie Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
84 Manuel Puga EL SINDICATO 1
85 Carlos Boglietti SPIANATTA FORTE 1
86 Estanislao Pratto EL PABE #FP 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Julian Villanueva MANAOS. 8
2 Juan Cruz Sansot SUSANITA 6
3 Pablo Da Silva SPIANATTA FORTE 5
4 Nicanor Berola STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 5
5 Juan Cruz Torres Duggan QUEREMOS YACOMO 4
6 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO 4
7 Ignacio Talatinian STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 4
8 matias knell CHICLANA FC 4
9 Lucas Oromi EL SINDICATO 4
10 Ramiro Miraballes STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 4
11 Santiago Catani SPIANATTA FORTE 4
12 Francisco Quiroga EL PABE #FP 3
13 Marcos Lancelotti LACALI 3
14 Matias Guaita MANAOS. 3
15 Lucas Ricordi CHICLANA FC 3
16 Cristobal Daponte QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
17 Nicolas Gaggini MANAOS. 3
18 Federico Malvestiti Los Locos de la Azotea 92 3
19 Juan Segundo Riccardo CHICLANA FC 3
20 Franco Servidio CHICLANA FC 3
21 Nicolas Pinto CHICLANA FC 3
22 Martín Landajo QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
23 Luis Sojo MACANUDO 3
24 Francisco Fernández del Casal EL PABE #FP 3
25 Ignacio Abrazian SPIANATTA FORTE 3
26 Felipe Halle QUEREMOS YACOMO 3
27 Manuel Sanchez Charro STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 3
28 Federico Rozas LACALI 3
29 Santiago Basilio MACANUDO 3
30 Ignacio Rofrano MACANUDO 2
31 Santos Luqui EL SINDICATO 2
32 Facundo Daireaux SUSANITA 2
33 Julian Muñiz Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2
34 Emilio Cárrega SPIANATTA FORTE 2
35 Franco Balbi Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2
36 José Stringa SPIANATTA FORTE 2
37 Facundo Cuesta SUSANITA 2
38 Tomas Belaustegui MANAOS. 2
39 Estanislao Brie Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2
40 Guido Guardone Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2
41 Maximo Andrieu CHICLANA FC 2
42 Felipe Paillot SUSANITA 2
43 Esteban Nolazco EL PABE #FP 2
44 Carlos Boglietti SPIANATTA FORTE 2
45 Tomas Riva EL SINDICATO 2
46 Ignacio Massone Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2
47 Rodrigo Rodriguez SPIANATTA FORTE 2
48 Santiago Rocca EL SINDICATO 2
49 Juan Carlos Rolon SPIANATTA FORTE 2
50 facundo aguirre STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 2
51 Emilio Luquez LACALI 2
52 Rodrigo Cerri SPIANATTA FORTE 2
53 Tomás González Sabathie MACANUDO 2
54 juan larrubia EL PABE #FP 2
55 Rodrigo Javier Calzado EL PABE #FP 2
56 Benjamin Aranciaga MACANUDO 2
57 Nicolás Egurza SPIANATTA FORTE 2
58 Bartolome Rimoldi QUEREMOS YACOMO 2
59 Gaston Carrere MACANUDO 2
60 Tomas Errecaborde LACALI 2
61 Marcos Mingo STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 2
62 felipe ramirez montenegro CHICLANA FC 2
63 Bautista Luqui EL SINDICATO 2
64 Juan Bautista Toyos STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
65 Tomás Cenere Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
66 Mariano Montori Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
67 Francisco Sanda STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
68 Valentin Bustos STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
69 Juan Ignacio Amenabar Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
70 Matias Rohe QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
71 Manuel Zumbad EL SINDICATO 1
72 Guido Del Mestre LACALI 1
73 Gero De Nevares EL SINDICATO 1
74 IGNACIO MARÍA BENAVIDES EL PABE #FP 1
75 Diego De Lucia STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
76 Valentin Gonzalez Louzao SUSANITA 1
77 Andrés Clasen QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
78 Nicolas Castro Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
79 Agustin Ventre SPIANATTA FORTE 1
80 Francisco Loza EL PABE #FP 1
81 Juan Francisco Pagella LACALI 1
82 Bautista Milito SUSANITA 1
83 Juan Dubie Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
84 Benjamin Taquini SUSANITA 1
85 Valentin Saravia QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
86 matias perez EL PABE #FP 1
87 Rodrigo Marimon CHICLANA FC 1
88 Alejandro Butler MACANUDO 1
89 Gianfranco girardi STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
90 Franco Arnaldo Zen Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
91 Juan Aranguren SUSANITA 1
92 juan francisco binaghi CHICLANA FC 1
93 Juan Ignacio Le calvet SPIANATTA FORTE 1
94 Santos Allende QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
95 Pablo Lugilde MANAOS. 1
96 Nicolas Fernandez Llanos MACANUDO 1
97 Estanislao Pratto EL PABE #FP 1
98 Juan Ignacio Maffe EL PABE #FP 1
99 tomas vallejos SUSANITA 1
100 Gonzalo Bader MACANUDO 1
101 Marco Tomasini Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
102 Santiago Lugano SPIANATTA FORTE 1
103 alejo binaghi CHICLANA FC 1
104 Toribio Socas MANAOS. 1
105 Gonzalo Sammartino Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
106 Pio Clusellas MANAOS. 1
107 Joaquin Perez Cobo SUSANITA 1
108 Agustin Rizzo EL PABE #FP 1
109 Juan Cruz Ibáñez Linares SUSANITA 1
110 Juan Pablo Blauzwirn MANAOS. 1
111 Ricardo Ariza MANAOS. 1
112 Agustín Gravina QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
113 Ezequiel Luquez LACALI 1
114 Juan Gonzalez LACALI 1
115 Rodrigo Miraballes STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
116 Francisco Gifuni MANAOS. 1
117 Leandro Gutiérrez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
118 Tomas Canay QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
119 Francisco Blauzwirn MANAOS. 1
120 Federico Frachia SPIANATTA FORTE 1
121 Santiago Albarracin MANAOS. 1
122 Salvador Detry EL SINDICATO 1
123 Manuel Puga EL SINDICATO 1
124 Fausto Berjolis MACANUDO 1
125 Leonardo Fontana LACALI 1
126 Matias Lamarque LACALI 1
127 Juan Lynch MANAOS. 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Felix Bianchi Di Carcano QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
2 Federico Rozas LACALI 1
3 Guido Del Mestre LACALI 1
4 Leonardo Fontana LACALI 1
5 Juan Gonzalez LACALI 1
6 Hernán Agustín Castro LACALI 1
7 Nicolas Pinto CHICLANA FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Nicolas Altgelt MANAOS. 6
2 Bautista Luqui EL SINDICATO 5
3 Valentin Saravia QUEREMOS YACOMO 5
4 Federico Malvestiti Los Locos de la Azotea 92 5
5 Manuel Sanchez Charro STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 5
6 Ignacio Toribio MACANUDO 4
7 Francisco Sanda STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 4
8 Ezequiel Luquez LACALI 3
9 Hector Cano EL PABE #FP 3
10 Juan Ignacio Amenabar Los Locos de la Azotea 92 3
11 Maximiliano Cervetti CHICLANA FC 3
12 matias perez EL PABE #FP 3
13 Matias Guaita MANAOS. 2
14 Federico Frachia SPIANATTA FORTE 2
15 Lucas Oromi EL SINDICATO 2
16 Ignacio Abrazian SPIANATTA FORTE 2
17 Konstantinos Kotsikas LACALI 2
18 Valentin Gonzalez Louzao SUSANITA 2
19 Juan Aranguren SUSANITA 2
20 Juan Pablo Blauzwirn MANAOS. 1
21 Emilio Luquez LACALI 1
22 Salvador Luca LACALI 1
23 Emilio Cárrega SPIANATTA FORTE 1
24 Francisco Fernández del Casal EL PABE #FP 1
25 José Stringa SPIANATTA FORTE 1
26 federico benavides EL PABE #FP 1
27 Nicolas Fernandez Llanos MACANUDO 1
28 Diogenes Estevez EL SINDICATO 1
29 Alejandro Butler MACANUDO 1
30 Santiago Lugano SPIANATTA FORTE 1
31 Miguel Toribio MACANUDO 1
32 Martín Bayley MACANUDO 1
33 Francisco Zabaleta MANAOS. 1
34 Rodrigo Rodriguez SPIANATTA FORTE 1
35 Facundo Cuesta SUSANITA 1
36 Salvador Detry EL SINDICATO 1
37 Cristobal Daponte QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
38 Matias Rohe QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
39 Martín Landajo QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
40 Tomas Donadio QUEREMOS YACOMO 1
41 Maximo Andrieu CHICLANA FC 1
42 Federico Saponare CHICLANA FC 1
43 Nicolas Pinto CHICLANA FC 1
44 Santiago Turrin CHICLANA FC 1
45 Santiago Rocca EL SINDICATO 1
46 Juan Dubie Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
47 Mariano Montori Los Locos de la Azotea 92 1
48 tomas vallejos SUSANITA 1
49 Juan Ignacio Maffe EL PABE #FP 1
50 Benjamin Aranciaga MACANUDO 1
51 Rodrigo Cerri SPIANATTA FORTE 1
52 Juan Carlos Rolon SPIANATTA FORTE 1
53 Martin Montes de Oca SUSANITA 1
54 Benjamin Taquini SUSANITA 1
55 juan farre STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 1
56 juan francisco binaghi CHICLANA FC 1
57 Blas Barrancos CHICLANA FC 1
58 Diego Luquez LACALI 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 EL SINDICATO 0 16 16
2 EL PABE #FP 0 18 18
3 SUSANITA 0 19 19
4 Los Locos de la Azotea 92 0 21 21
5 MACANUDO 0 22 22
6 QUEREMOS YACOMO 1 21 23
7 CHICLANA FC 1 23 25
8 MANAOS. 0 25 25
9 STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 0 26 26
10 LACALI 5 16 26
11 SPIANATTA FORTE 0 31 31
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Nicanor Berola STONE CREEK ATHLETIC
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Juan Gonzalez LACALI
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Hernán Agustín Castro LACALI
25/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Pablo Da Silva SPIANATTA FORTE
25/05/2019 18/05/2019 1 Juan Cruz Sansot SUSANITA
25/05/2019 04/05/2019 2 Nicolas Pinto CHICLANA FC
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Julian Villanueva MANAOS.
04/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 Leonardo Fontana LACALI
06/04/2019 23/03/2019 2 Federico Rozas LACALI
06/04/2019 23/03/2019 2 Guido Del Mestre LACALI
23/03/2019 09/03/2019 2 Felix Bianchi Di Carcano QUEREMOS YACOMO
23/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 Julian Muñiz Los Locos de la Azotea 92
Equipos MACANUDO LACALI SPIANATTA FORTE EL PABE #FP EL SINDICATO QUEREMOS YACOMO STONE CREEK ATHLETIC CHICLANA FC Los Locos de la Azotea 92 MANAOS. SUSANITA
MACANUDO - 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 2
LACALI 0 - 3 - 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 6 0 - 10 0 - 11 2 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 2
SPIANATTA FORTE 2 - 1 2 - 2 - 5 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0
EL PABE #FP 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 5 - 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3
EL SINDICATO 1 - 5 4 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1
QUEREMOS YACOMO 1 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 5 0 - 3
STONE CREEK ATHLETIC 0 - 2 10 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 - 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3
CHICLANA FC 2 - 3 11 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2 - 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0
Los Locos de la Azotea 92 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 - 4 - 0 0 - 0
MANAOS. 3 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 4 - 1 - 2
SUSANITA 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 -