logo


ROBLES B

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 MAGIOS 20 10 5 5 0 23 11 12 3 31 0
2 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 19 10 5 4 1 23 10 13 0 21 0
3 CANARIO 19 10 6 1 3 30 20 10 1 17 0
4 CARUCHA MULLER 19 10 6 1 3 22 14 8 0 28 0
5 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 14 10 5 1 4 21 23 -2 3 27 8
6 MADARIAGA 13 10 4 1 5 9 20 -11 0 19 0
7 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 12 10 3 3 4 22 25 -3 1 18 0
8 PARANATONIC 11 10 3 2 5 19 20 -1 0 19 0
9 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 10 10 3 1 6 14 26 -12 0 26 0
10 SARAJEVO 9 10 2 3 5 12 18 -6 0 28 0
11 MORA MORA 5 10 1 2 7 10 18 -8 1 19 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 1 vs 0 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3 vs 2 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 2 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO CANARIO 2 vs 3 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3 vs 1 MORA MORA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 vs 6 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 2 vs 3 CANARIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARUCHA MULLER 2 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 1 vs 2 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 2 vs 0 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 4 MAGIOS Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARUCHA MULLER 1 vs 2 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 5 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1 vs 1 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 3 vs 3 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 1 MORA MORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 0 vs 3 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 2 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 2 vs 2 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 1 vs 2 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 2 vs 0 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
14:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO MAGIOS 0 vs 0 CANARIO Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MORA MORA 2 vs 3 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 0 vs 2 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 2 vs 4 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1 vs 1 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 2 vs 1 MORA MORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 5 vs 0 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO PARANATONIC 4 vs 2 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO MAGIOS 4 vs 2 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 2 vs 0 MORA MORA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3 vs 0 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO CARUCHA MULLER 5 vs 0 CANARIO Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2 vs 1 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 1 vs 0 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 4 vs 1 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 6 MAGIOS Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 1 vs 4 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 1 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 1 vs 0 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 2 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARUCHA MULLER 1 vs 0 MORA MORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 4 vs 3 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 1 vs 2 CANARIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2 vs 3 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 2 vs 4 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1 vs 0 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 2 vs 2 MAGIOS Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1 vs 4 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 0 vs 0 MAGIOS Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 1 vs 0 MORA MORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 0 vs 10 CANARIO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 5 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Diego Reimundes CANARIO 16
2 rodrigo santillan MAGIOS 7
3 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 6
4 Eduardo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 6
5 Santiago Marchiori CARUCHA MULLER 6
6 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 5
7 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 5
8 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 5
9 Jorge De Lucía CARUCHA MULLER 4
10 ruben sanzo MAGIOS 4
11 Gaston "Gato" Estala DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 4
12 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 3
13 santiago sacristan DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3
14 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 3
15 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
16 Juan Driollet LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
17 Juan Manuel Gimenez DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3
18 Joaquin Pino MAGIOS 3
19 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 3
20 Martin Schulusselblum LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
21 Camilo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 3
22 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 3
23 Tomas Papini DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
24 Daniel Reimundes CANARIO 2
25 Martin Gonzalez SARAJEVO 2
26 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 2
27 Matias Battolla MORA MORA 2
28 Tomas Mogaburu CARUCHA MULLER 2
29 julian de las carreras DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
30 Rodrigo Arana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
31 Nicolás Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
32 Manuel Reimundes CANARIO 2
33 Marco Tissera SARAJEVO 2
34 juan bautista copello MAGIOS 2
35 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS 2
36 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 2
37 Santiago Tagle LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
38 JUAN MARTIN SELASCO CARUCHA MULLER 2
39 Agustin Erdocia PARANATONIC 2
40 Francisco Mesquida CARUCHA MULLER 2
41 José Morea MADARIAGA 2
42 Rafael Blanco LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
43 Facundo Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
44 Facundo Busso DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
45 Nicolas Maccari DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
46 Maximiliano Sabino CARUCHA MULLER 1
47 Gustavo Herrero CARUCHA MULLER 1
48 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 1
49 lucas barbeito MAGIOS 1
50 Maximo Rey Keim CARUCHA MULLER 1
51 Fernando Alal PARANATONIC 1
52 donato belli DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
53 Pedro Carafi LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
54 Roberto "La joya" Cardini DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
55 Marcos Cofone LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
56 Juan Denoya SARAJEVO 1
57 Raúl Ivan Díaz PARANATONIC 1
58 Sebastian Mosquera CANARIO 1
59 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
60 Joaquin Delarrechea DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
61 Diego Fernandez DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
62 Edgardo Sajon CANARIO 1
63 Pedro Yaya DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
64 Francisco Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
65 TOBIAS RUIZ MORENO CARUCHA MULLER 1
66 Agustin Mosquera CANARIO 1
67 Gonzalo Masotto MAGIOS 1
68 Nicolas "Pitu" Calenda DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
69 Federico Pepa CARUCHA MULLER 1
70 Patricio Ingrassia DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
71 Franco Carbonetti MAGIOS 1
72 Francisco Harte CANARIO 1
73 joaquin sarmiento laspiur PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
74 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
75 Matias gorsch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
76 agustin arias MAGIOS 1
77 Bautista Williams CANARIO 1
78 Simon Bouche LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
79 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
80 Matias Cadelago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
81 Facundo "Bebe" Rodriguez DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
82 Segundo Ruiz Guiñazu MAGIOS 1
83 Stefano Benvenuto DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
84 Facundo Santana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
85 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
86 Santiago Sostres DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
87 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
88 licha amato LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
89 Vicente Rodriguez Larreta LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
90 Fernando "Russo" Sodano DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
91 Jeronimo Tagle SARAJEVO 1
92 Diego Monti PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
93 Ramon Castelli PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
94 camilo azize MORA MORA 1
95 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
96 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
97 Felipe Mendizabal MADARIAGA 1
98 Joaquin Ferrari PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
99 Francisco Duran Costa CARUCHA MULLER 1
100 Agustin Acevedo DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
101 Ignacio Driolet LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS 9
2 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 5
3 Joaquin Pino MAGIOS 5
4 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 5
5 Jorge De Lucía CARUCHA MULLER 5
6 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 5
7 Santiago Sostres DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 4
8 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 4
9 Jorge Daffis Niklison PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 4
10 Lucilo Lopez Mayer CARUCHA MULLER 4
11 Matias Battolla MORA MORA 4
12 Franco Carbonetti MAGIOS 4
13 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 4
14 Marco Raballo MADARIAGA 4
15 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 4
16 joaquin sarmiento laspiur PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
17 ZACARIAS RUIZ MORENO CARUCHA MULLER 3
18 Joaquin Simmermacher CANARIO 3
19 Nicolas "Pitu" Calenda DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3
20 Manuel Dominguez SARAJEVO 3
21 Rafael Blanco LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
22 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 3
23 Gonzalo Corbella SARAJEVO 3
24 rodrigo santillan MAGIOS 3
25 Franco Mira MORA MORA 3
26 Leandro Tomas Vazquez Topssian CARUCHA MULLER 3
27 Erling Petersen SARAJEVO 3
28 Andres Capdevila DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3
29 Nicolás Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
30 Matias gorsch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
31 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
32 donato belli DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
33 Diego "Terremoto" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
34 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
35 Martin Calzetti MADARIAGA 2
36 Julian Lista SARAJEVO 2
37 Manuel Muñiz PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
38 agustin arias DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
39 Marcos Marseillan CANARIO 2
40 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 2
41 Juan Manuel Gimenez DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
42 Manuel Reimundes CANARIO 2
43 Manuel Diaz Colodrero MORA MORA 2
44 Juan Martinez SARAJEVO 2
45 Santiago Tomas Guillen CARUCHA MULLER 2
46 Alejandro Hug MORA MORA 2
47 Tomas Pavlovsky MADARIAGA 2
48 Iñaki Odriozola SARAJEVO 2
49 Matias Costa Cordova CANARIO 2
50 Joaquin Estevez MAGIOS 2
51 Tobias Gomez PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
52 Pedro Carafi LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
53 Marcos Morea MADARIAGA 2
54 Rodrigo Arana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
55 Maximo Rey Keim CARUCHA MULLER 2
56 Federico Guttner PARANATONIC 2
57 Roberto "La joya" Cardini DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
58 Nicolás Terrile PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
59 Camilo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 2
60 Gustavo Herrero CARUCHA MULLER 2
61 camilo azize MORA MORA 2
62 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
63 Cristian "La Torre" Jorge DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
64 Felipe Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
65 Martin Gonzalez SARAJEVO 2
66 Agustin Erdocia PARANATONIC 2
67 pedro silveyra MORA MORA 2
68 Edgardo Sajon CANARIO 2
69 santiago sacristan DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
70 Pablo Jose Riva Mosquera CANARIO 1
71 Santiago Vouk SARAJEVO 1
72 Benigno Rodriguez Jurado LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
73 Joaquin Caldelas LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
74 Ignacio Mazzinghi MADARIAGA 1
75 licha amato LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
76 Agustin Acevedo DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
77 Martin Colombato MADARIAGA 1
78 Benjamin Constanzo CANARIO 1
79 Lucas Dannunzio DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
80 Gonzalo Masotto MAGIOS 1
81 Facundo "Legui" Leguizamon DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
82 Jonathan "Garra" Perez DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
83 ignacio monteserin MAGIOS 1
84 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
85 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
86 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 1
87 Lucas Fernandez Casares CANARIO 1
88 Francisco Duran Costa CARUCHA MULLER 1
89 TOBIAS RUIZ MORENO CARUCHA MULLER 1
90 Ignacio Garcia Loza PARANATONIC 1
91 Rodrigo Fernandez Funes CARUCHA MULLER 1
92 roger dimant MADARIAGA 1
93 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 1
94 Ignacio kreutzer MAGIOS 1
95 Tomás Dassen MADARIAGA 1
96 Piero D’Benedetto SARAJEVO 1
97 Santiago Tagle LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
98 Alejandro Estrada DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
99 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 1
100 Federico Guillen CARUCHA MULLER 1
101 Fernando Alal PARANATONIC 1
102 Fernando Montenegro PARANATONIC 1
103 JUAN MARTIN SELASCO CARUCHA MULLER 1
104 agustin de oromi MORA MORA 1
105 Vicente Rodriguez Larreta LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
106 Tomas Papini DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
107 agustin ruiz guiñazu MAGIOS 1
108 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
109 Eduardo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
110 juan bautista copello MAGIOS 1
111 Tomas Sokol MADARIAGA 1
112 Martin Schulusselblum LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
113 Juan Driollet LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
114 Juan Bergoglio PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
115 Santiago Marchiori CARUCHA MULLER 1
116 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARCH CARUCHA MULLER 1
117 Nicolas Santambrogio MAGIOS 1
118 Facundo Santana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
119 Nicolas Palomar DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
120 Santiago Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
121 matias lorenzoni CANARIO 1
122 Nicolas Maccari DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
123 Daniel Reimundes CANARIO 1
124 Julian Bombicino MAGIOS 1
125 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 1
126 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 1
127 ruben sanzo MAGIOS 1
128 MANUEL SOIZA DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
129 Ignacio Lopez MADARIAGA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 ruben sanzo MAGIOS 1
2 felipe israelian LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
3 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
4 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 1
5 lucas barbeito MAGIOS 1
6 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
7 Diego "Terremoto" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
8 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
9 ignacio monteserin MAGIOS 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 5
2 Diego Reimundes CANARIO 4
3 Jorge Daffis Niklison PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
4 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 3
5 Manuel Reimundes CANARIO 3
6 Jorge De Lucía CARUCHA MULLER 3
7 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 3
8 Eduardo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 3
9 Manuel Diaz Colodrero MORA MORA 2
10 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 2
11 Nicolas Maccari DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
12 rodrigo santillan MAGIOS 2
13 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
14 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
15 Martin Schulusselblum LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
16 Santiago Marchiori CARUCHA MULLER 2
17 Juan Manuel Gimenez DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
18 Rafael Blanco LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
19 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 2
20 Gaston "Gato" Estala DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
21 Federico Pepa CARUCHA MULLER 2
22 Tomas Papini DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
23 Bautista de Mayo CANARIO 1
24 Ramon Castelli PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
25 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
26 Manuel Muñiz PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
27 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
28 Facundo Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
29 Alejandro Hug MORA MORA 1
30 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 1
31 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 1
32 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
33 julian de las carreras DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
34 santiago sacristan DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
35 Matias Cadelago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
36 Roberto "La joya" Cardini DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
37 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
38 juan bautista copello MAGIOS 1
39 ignacio monteserin MAGIOS 1
40 lucas barbeito MAGIOS 1
41 Lucas "El Tero" Di Marco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
42 Manuel Dominguez SARAJEVO 1
43 Gonzalo Masotto MAGIOS 1
44 JUAN MARTIN SELASCO CARUCHA MULLER 1
45 Matias gorsch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
46 licha amato LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
47 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 1
48 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 1
49 Felipe Mendizabal MADARIAGA 1
50 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS 1
51 Tomas Mogaburu CARUCHA MULLER 1
52 Leandro Tomas Vazquez Topssian CARUCHA MULLER 1
53 Federico Guttner PARANATONIC 1
54 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 1
55 Juan Denoya SARAJEVO 1
56 Marcos Cofone LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
57 pedro silveyra MORA MORA 1
58 Segundo Ruiz Guiñazu MAGIOS 1
59 Martin Calzetti MADARIAGA 1
60 Joaquin Pino MAGIOS 1
61 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 1
62 Joaquin Ferrari PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
63 Santiago Sostres DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
64 Tomas Buraschi MADARIAGA 1
65 Raúl Ivan Díaz PARANATONIC 1
66 Fernando "Russo" Sodano DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
67 Agustin Erdocia PARANATONIC 1
68 Ezequiel Matias Justo MAGIOS 1
69 Facundo Busso DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
70 Guido Raguzza MADARIAGA 1
71 Marcos Rodriguez MADARIAGA 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 MADARIAGA 0 19 19
2 PARANATONIC 0 19 19
3 CANARIO 1 17 19
4 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 18 20
5 MORA MORA 1 19 21
6 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 0 21 21
7 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 0 26 26
8 SARAJEVO 0 28 28
9 CARUCHA MULLER 0 28 28
10 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3 27 33
11 MAGIOS 3 31 37
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
08/06/2019 16/03/2019 10 Florencio Donovan PEPEGANGA MARGARITA
08/06/2019 25/05/2019 2 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
01/06/2019 11/05/2019 3 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 ruben sanzo MAGIOS
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 ignacio monteserin MAGIOS
04/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA
06/04/2019 16/03/2019 3 lucas barbeito MAGIOS
30/03/2019 23/03/2019 1 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
30/03/2019 23/03/2019 1 Diego "Terremoto" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
16/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 felipe israelian LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON
16/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 Francisco Esteves CANARIO
Equipos CARUCHA MULLER PEPEGANGA MARGARITA MADARIAGA CANARIO MORA MORA DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA SARAJEVO DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA MAGIOS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON PARANATONIC
CARUCHA MULLER - 2 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1
PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1 - 2 - 1 - 0 1 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 5
MADARIAGA 2 - 0 0 - 1 - 0 - 10 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0
CANARIO 0 - 5 5 - 1 10 - 0 - 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2
MORA MORA 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 - 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1
DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 1
SARAJEVO 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4
DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 - 2 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 2
MAGIOS 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 - 4 - 2 6 - 1
LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 - 0 - 2
PARANATONIC 1 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 6 2 - 0 -