logo


ALERCES A

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 GUATEMALA 27 10 9 0 1 23 11 12 3 17 0
2 SAINT SEIYA FC 22 10 7 1 2 27 12 15 1 16 0
3 LA BOMBA DE HUMO 20 10 6 2 2 24 10 14 0 16 0
4 PROVOLONE 19 10 6 1 3 29 16 13 1 26 0
5 HECATOMBE F.C. 15 10 4 3 3 25 26 -1 0 25 0
6 PIRATAS 11 10 3 2 5 21 20 1 0 18 0
7 HABILIDAD ZERO 10 10 3 1 6 11 16 -5 0 21 0
8 ATICO C 10 10 2 4 4 14 22 -8 0 35 0
9 CARNAVALINCOLN 9 10 2 3 5 17 25 -8 0 25 0
10 HIJORIOKIO FC 7 10 2 1 7 7 26 -19 0 24 0
11 CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 6 10 2 0 8 16 30 -14 0 21 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS HECATOMBE F.C. 5 vs 0 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAINT SEIYA FC 2 vs 0 PIRATAS Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS HIJORIOKIO FC 0 vs 3 CARNAVALINCOLN Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ATICO C 2 vs 1 CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA BOMBA DE HUMO 2 vs 0 HABILIDAD ZERO Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1 vs 3 LA BOMBA DE HUMO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS HIJORIOKIO FC 1 vs 1 ATICO C Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARNAVALINCOLN 2 vs 2 PIRATAS Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 2 vs 1 SAINT SEIYA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS PROVOLONE 3 vs 4 HECATOMBE F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAINT SEIYA FC 6 vs 1 PROVOLONE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARNAVALINCOLN 0 vs 3 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS ATICO C 1 vs 3 PIRATAS Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA BOMBA DE HUMO 3 vs 1 HIJORIOKIO FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS HABILIDAD ZERO 0 vs 2 CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS HIJORIOKIO FC 2 vs 0 HABILIDAD ZERO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS PIRATAS 0 vs 3 LA BOMBA DE HUMO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ATICO C 1 vs 2 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PROVOLONE 5 vs 2 CARNAVALINCOLN Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS HECATOMBE F.C. 0 vs 3 SAINT SEIYA FC Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS HECATOMBE F.C. 3 vs 3 CARNAVALINCOLN Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS PROVOLONE 6 vs 0 ATICO C Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1 vs 2 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS HABILIDAD ZERO 3 vs 0 PIRATAS Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1 vs 2 HIJORIOKIO FC Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO ATICO C 4 vs 3 SAINT SEIYA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO LA BOMBA DE HUMO 5 vs 1 HECATOMBE F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO PROVOLONE 2 vs 0 HABILIDAD ZERO Ver Historial
12:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 0 vs 4 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO HIJORIOKIO FC 1 vs 5 PIRATAS Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS HIJORIOKIO FC 0 vs 4 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS PROVOLONE 5 vs 1 CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS HECATOMBE F.C. 3 vs 3 HABILIDAD ZERO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA BOMBA DE HUMO 0 vs 0 SAINT SEIYA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARNAVALINCOLN 1 vs 1 ATICO C Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO LA BOMBA DE HUMO 5 vs 1 CARNAVALINCOLN Ver Historial
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO HABILIDAD ZERO 0 vs 1 SAINT SEIYA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V3 PASION DEL VISO CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 4 vs 1 HECATOMBE F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO HIJORIOKIO FC 0 vs 3 PROVOLONE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO GUATEMALA 2 vs 1 PIRATAS Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
14:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PROVOLONE 0 vs 0 PIRATAS Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS HECATOMBE F.C. 2 vs 0 HIJORIOKIO FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAINT SEIYA FC 4 vs 3 CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARNAVALINCOLN 1 vs 2 HABILIDAD ZERO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS ATICO C 1 vs 1 LA BOMBA DE HUMO Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS HABILIDAD ZERO 2 vs 1 ATICO C Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1 vs 2 CARNAVALINCOLN Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS HIJORIOKIO FC 0 vs 4 SAINT SEIYA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PIRATAS 3 vs 4 HECATOMBE F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 2 vs 1 PROVOLONE Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PIRATAS 7 vs 2 CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1 vs 3 PROVOLONE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 2 vs 1 HABILIDAD ZERO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS HECATOMBE F.C. 2 vs 2 ATICO C Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAINT SEIYA FC 3 vs 2 CARNAVALINCOLN Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Federico Patron Costas PIRATAS 10
2 Matías Amorosi HECATOMBE F.C. 7
3 Rafael Caride SAINT SEIYA FC 7
4 Juan bautista Estigarrivia PROVOLONE 6
5 Santiago Bori LA BOMBA DE HUMO 6
6 Manuel Barrio GUATEMALA 6
7 Matias Ferreccio HABILIDAD ZERO 5
8 Nicolas Traverso CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 5
9 Tomás Goldaracena PROVOLONE 5
10 Napoleon Szcutnik PROVOLONE 5
11 Nicolas Caputo PROVOLONE 4
12 Piotr Pio SAINT SEIYA FC 4
13 Sebastian Chiappe ATICO C 4
14 Rodrigo Leon CARNAVALINCOLN 4
15 Juan Cruz Ferrari CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 4
16 Francisco Emanuel Pezoa LA BOMBA DE HUMO 3
17 NICOLAS ERIZE CARNAVALINCOLN 3
18 Gonzalo Olivera Jimenez SAINT SEIYA FC 3
19 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 3
20 Alfredo Malagon LA BOMBA DE HUMO 3
21 Guillermo Arce Monsegur HABILIDAD ZERO 3
22 Sebastian Guirao CARNAVALINCOLN 3
23 Laucha Adba SAINT SEIYA FC 3
24 Horacio Zapiola GUATEMALA 3
25 Diego Marcelo De la Torre LA BOMBA DE HUMO 3
26 Joaquin Saravia Leguizamon PIRATAS 3
27 Pepe Canton SAINT SEIYA FC 3
28 Federico Ostapovich ATICO C 2
29 Marcos Caputo PROVOLONE 2
30 Tomas Moreiro SAINT SEIYA FC 2
31 Marcos Patron Costas PIRATAS 2
32 Valentin Laspeñas ATICO C 2
33 Ignacio Roca HECATOMBE F.C. 2
34 Matias Lara HECATOMBE F.C. 2
35 Javier Martin Irigoyen HECATOMBE F.C. 2
36 Franco Loello LA BOMBA DE HUMO 2
37 Juan Paladini LA BOMBA DE HUMO 2
38 Diego Leon CARNAVALINCOLN 2
39 Juan Pedro Jaureguiberry PIRATAS 2
40 Jose Obiglio HIJORIOKIO FC 2
41 Francisco Gomez Comelli CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 2
42 Juan Zubizarreta GUATEMALA 2
43 Eduardo Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 2
44 Mauro Salvi HECATOMBE F.C. 2
45 Felipe Sammartino GUATEMALA 2
46 Manuel Repetto PIRATAS 2
47 FELIPE BALBIANI CARNAVALINCOLN 2
48 Tomás Rauch PROVOLONE 2
49 Francisco Obiglio ATICO C 2
50 Felipe Estigarrivia PROVOLONE 1
51 Juan Ramallo CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
52 Guido Scosirolli CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
53 Juan Muñoz HECATOMBE F.C. 1
54 Juan Guzman PROVOLONE 1
55 Enrique Sobanski HIJORIOKIO FC 1
56 TOMAS DORRONZORO CARNAVALINCOLN 1
57 Diego Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
58 Lucas Franciscatos LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
59 Francisco Diaz Valdez HABILIDAD ZERO 1
60 Juan Reichart CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
61 Ignacio Basaldúa HECATOMBE F.C. 1
62 Manuel Basaldua CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
63 Agustin Mateo PIRATAS 1
64 IGNACIO BLEDEL HIJORIOKIO FC 1
65 Hernán Pesch Patronelli LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
66 Juan Pablo Cumplido PROVOLONE 1
67 Saro Wiltjer LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
68 Carlos Eisler HIJORIOKIO FC 1
69 Maximo Recondo HIJORIOKIO FC 1
70 Tomas Lisarrague SAINT SEIYA FC 1
71 Francisco Romanelli HABILIDAD ZERO 1
72 Santiago MacLoughlin HABILIDAD ZERO 1
73 Franco Cristiani GUATEMALA 1
74 Sibas Esposito SAINT SEIYA FC 1
75 FERNANDO CARLOS DONADT HECATOMBE F.C. 1
76 Agustin Valy HECATOMBE F.C. 1
77 Tobías Videla GUATEMALA 1
78 Oswaldo Casco ATICO C 1
79 JUAN FRANCISCO DE LAS CARRERAS HECATOMBE F.C. 1
80 Pedro Nicholson PROVOLONE 1
81 Tomas Obiglio ATICO C 1
82 RICARDO DE LA RúA HECATOMBE F.C. 1
83 Ignacio Puiggari HECATOMBE F.C. 1
84 Bautista Justo PIRATAS 1
85 Federico Haber LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
86 Marcelo Fagalde HECATOMBE F.C. 1
87 Juan Biedma HIJORIOKIO FC 1
88 Santiago del Rio HECATOMBE F.C. 1
89 Lucas Saravi HIJORIOKIO FC 1
90 Tomas Balbiani CARNAVALINCOLN 1
91 Ignacio Ramos HIJORIOKIO FC 1
92 Nicolas Riera SAINT SEIYA FC 1
93 Jose Escalante SAINT SEIYA FC 1
94 Luciano Rossetto ATICO C 1
95 Mariano Sanchez HECATOMBE F.C. 1
96 Agustin Cavallo GUATEMALA 1
97 Sebastian Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
98 Tomas Karagozian SAINT SEIYA FC 1
99 nicolas videla CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
100 Ariel Greco ATICO C 1
101 GONZALO BALBIANI CARNAVALINCOLN 1
102 Martín Defilippo LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
103 FRANCISCO LEDESMA PROVOLONE 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Felipe Estigarrivia PROVOLONE 7
2 Matias Ferreccio HABILIDAD ZERO 6
3 Tomas Obiglio ATICO C 5
4 RICARDO DE LA RúA HECATOMBE F.C. 5
5 Juan Cruz Ferrari CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 5
6 Manuel Repetto PIRATAS 4
7 joaquin scosceria ATICO C 4
8 joaquin lagos marmol CARNAVALINCOLN 4
9 Ignacio Roca HECATOMBE F.C. 4
10 NICOLAS ERIZE CARNAVALINCOLN 4
11 Juan Pablo Cumplido PROVOLONE 4
12 Juan bautista Estigarrivia PROVOLONE 4
13 FELIPE BALBIANI CARNAVALINCOLN 4
14 Pablo Sojo HIJORIOKIO FC 4
15 Oswaldo Casco ATICO C 4
16 Martín Defilippo LA BOMBA DE HUMO 4
17 Javier Alvarado HABILIDAD ZERO 3
18 Tomas Balbiani CARNAVALINCOLN 3
19 Felipe Silveira HIJORIOKIO FC 3
20 Francisco Gomez Comelli CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 3
21 Enrique Sobanski HIJORIOKIO FC 3
22 Agustin Monge ATICO C 3
23 Bernardo Aguirre CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 3
24 Federico Ostapovich ATICO C 3
25 Sebastian Chiappe ATICO C 3
26 Alejandro Garigliano ATICO C 3
27 Manuel Barrio GUATEMALA 3
28 IGNACIO BLEDEL HIJORIOKIO FC 3
29 Jose Escalante SAINT SEIYA FC 3
30 Tomas Karagozian SAINT SEIYA FC 3
31 Marcos Patron Costas PIRATAS 3
32 Diego Delger GUATEMALA 2
33 Manuel Oliverio HIJORIOKIO FC 2
34 Emilio Rubín de Celis LA BOMBA DE HUMO 2
35 LUIS RIERA CARNAVALINCOLN 2
36 Juan Pedro Jaureguiberry PIRATAS 2
37 Santiago del Rio HECATOMBE F.C. 2
38 Napoleon Szcutnik PROVOLONE 2
39 Max Kasdorf HABILIDAD ZERO 2
40 JOSÉ PUIGGARI HECATOMBE F.C. 2
41 Guido Scosirolli CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 2
42 Nicolas Caputo PROVOLONE 2
43 Santiago Dorado CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 2
44 Saro Wiltjer LA BOMBA DE HUMO 2
45 Gonzalo Matias Arias ATICO C 2
46 Joaquin Ovejero PIRATAS 2
47 Jaime Blaksley HECATOMBE F.C. 2
48 Tomás Rauch PROVOLONE 2
49 Agustin Alvarez Igarzabal ATICO C 2
50 Santiago Ferrecio HABILIDAD ZERO 2
51 Lucas Patron Costas PIRATAS 2
52 Pablo Masferrer PROVOLONE 2
53 Ariel Naem LA BOMBA DE HUMO 2
54 Martin Porras HIJORIOKIO FC 2
55 Diego Leon CARNAVALINCOLN 2
56 Tomas Lisarrague SAINT SEIYA FC 2
57 Maximiano Vazquez Maistegui GUATEMALA 2
58 Andres Gil SAINT SEIYA FC 2
59 Delfin Lagos GUATEMALA 2
60 Diego Mathys HABILIDAD ZERO 2
61 Matías Amorosi HECATOMBE F.C. 2
62 Javier Martin Irigoyen HECATOMBE F.C. 2
63 Sebastian Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 2
64 Diego Hilaire CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 2
65 Ignacio Basaldúa HECATOMBE F.C. 2
66 SANDRO MOZZONE GUATEMALA 2
67 Faustino Antonio CARNAVALINCOLN 1
68 Lucas Saravi HIJORIOKIO FC 1
69 Ignacio Puiggari HECATOMBE F.C. 1
70 Agustin Mateo PIRATAS 1
71 Juan Stagnaro CARNAVALINCOLN 1
72 Guillermo Abramson LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
73 nicolas Vila Sanchez CARNAVALINCOLN 1
74 Pablo De Estrada CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
75 Marcos Elizalde PROVOLONE 1
76 Federico Delssin LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
77 Laucha Adba SAINT SEIYA FC 1
78 CARLOS ALFREDO PACHECO HECATOMBE F.C. 1
79 Patricio Garre ATICO C 1
80 TOMAS DORRONZORO CARNAVALINCOLN 1
81 Santiago Cornejo PIRATAS 1
82 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 1
83 Tomas Moreiro SAINT SEIYA FC 1
84 Ignacio Barchi CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
85 Juan Guzman PROVOLONE 1
86 Stola Juan Miguel CARNAVALINCOLN 1
87 Bautista Justo PIRATAS 1
88 juan mignaquy GUATEMALA 1
89 Sebastian Pujato PIRATAS 1
90 Santiago Bori LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
91 Juan Ramallo CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
92 Jose Aranguren CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
93 Nicolas Torres LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
94 Sibas Esposito SAINT SEIYA FC 1
95 Juan Paladini LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
96 Matias Lara HECATOMBE F.C. 1
97 Marcos Alvarado HABILIDAD ZERO 1
98 Thomas Moretti SAINT SEIYA FC 1
99 Pedro Molina GUATEMALA 1
100 Teo Kasdorf HABILIDAD ZERO 1
101 Mateo Ibañez ATICO C 1
102 Horacio Zapiola GUATEMALA 1
103 Nicolas Riera SAINT SEIYA FC 1
104 Ariel Greco ATICO C 1
105 Alejandro Ariel Coronel HABILIDAD ZERO 1
106 Miguel Casabal HIJORIOKIO FC 1
107 Rodrigo Meza Caballero ATICO C 1
108 Tomás Goldaracena PROVOLONE 1
109 Matias Pérez riba HIJORIOKIO FC 1
110 Federico Haber LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
111 Santiago MacLoughlin HABILIDAD ZERO 1
112 Valentin Laspeñas ATICO C 1
113 maximiliano Peralta HIJORIOKIO FC 1
114 Pablo Peluffo PIRATAS 1
115 Tomas Alvarado HABILIDAD ZERO 1
116 Zambianchi Ruben CARNAVALINCOLN 1
117 Federico Caffera Meidana ATICO C 1
118 Marcos Chillado Biaus HIJORIOKIO FC 1
119 JUAN MARTÍN DE DIEGO HECATOMBE F.C. 1
120 Francisco Diaz Valdez HABILIDAD ZERO 1
121 Mauricio Suilar HIJORIOKIO FC 1
122 Francisco Davalos HIJORIOKIO FC 1
123 Rafael Caride SAINT SEIYA FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Andres Knowles PROVOLONE 1
2 Horacio Zapiola GUATEMALA 1
3 Tomas Perez Iturraspe GUATEMALA 1
4 Pepe Canton SAINT SEIYA FC 1
5 Maximiano Vazquez Maistegui GUATEMALA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Matías Amorosi HECATOMBE F.C. 5
2 Federico Patron Costas PIRATAS 4
3 Juan Cruz Ferrari CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 3
4 Santiago Bori LA BOMBA DE HUMO 3
5 Martin Porras HIJORIOKIO FC 3
6 Manuel Barrio GUATEMALA 3
7 Tomás Goldaracena PROVOLONE 3
8 Jose Escalante SAINT SEIYA FC 3
9 Santiago Ferrecio HABILIDAD ZERO 3
10 Nicolas Caputo PROVOLONE 2
11 Nicolas Traverso CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 2
12 Matias Ferreccio HABILIDAD ZERO 2
13 Javier Alvarado HABILIDAD ZERO 2
14 Sebastian Chiappe ATICO C 2
15 Oswaldo Casco ATICO C 2
16 Juan Biedma HIJORIOKIO FC 2
17 Teo Kasdorf HABILIDAD ZERO 2
18 Santiago del Rio HECATOMBE F.C. 2
19 NICOLAS ERIZE CARNAVALINCOLN 2
20 Diego Leon CARNAVALINCOLN 2
21 Alfredo Malagon LA BOMBA DE HUMO 2
22 Laucha Adba SAINT SEIYA FC 2
23 Alex Fischewicz SAINT SEIYA FC 2
24 Valentin Laspeñas ATICO C 2
25 Marcos Caputo PROVOLONE 2
26 Francisco Gomez Comelli CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
27 Jose Aranguren CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
28 Juan Pedro Palli CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
29 Manuel Basaldua CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 1
30 Tomas Obiglio ATICO C 1
31 Francisco Bastard PIRATAS 1
32 Lucas Patron Costas PIRATAS 1
33 Juan Paladini LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
34 Manuel Repetto PIRATAS 1
35 Luciano Rossetto ATICO C 1
36 Emilio Rubín de Celis LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
37 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 1
38 Matias Lara HECATOMBE F.C. 1
39 Francisco Cirio CARNAVALINCOLN 1
40 Tomás Rauch PROVOLONE 1
41 Sebastian Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
42 Juan Zubizarreta GUATEMALA 1
43 Augusto Rovere GUATEMALA 1
44 Horacio Zapiola GUATEMALA 1
45 Juan Pablo Cumplido PROVOLONE 1
46 Felipe Sammartino GUATEMALA 1
47 Maximo Recondo HIJORIOKIO FC 1
48 Jose Obiglio HIJORIOKIO FC 1
49 Enrique Sobanski HIJORIOKIO FC 1
50 Marcos Chillado Biaus HIJORIOKIO FC 1
51 Max Kasdorf HABILIDAD ZERO 1
52 Ignacio Ramos HIJORIOKIO FC 1
53 Francisco Obiglio ATICO C 1
54 Tomas Balbiani CARNAVALINCOLN 1
55 Ariel Greco ATICO C 1
56 Nicolas Sansot CARNAVALINCOLN 1
57 Rodrigo Leon CARNAVALINCOLN 1
58 Zambianchi Ruben CARNAVALINCOLN 1
59 Nicolas Riera SAINT SEIYA FC 1
60 Piotr Pio SAINT SEIYA FC 1
61 Jaime Blaksley HECATOMBE F.C. 1
62 Juan Pedro Jaureguiberry PIRATAS 1
63 Agustin Cornejo Noceti PIRATAS 1
64 Rafael Caride SAINT SEIYA FC 1
65 Juan bautista Estigarrivia PROVOLONE 1
66 Delfin Lagos GUATEMALA 1
67 Agustin Mateo PIRATAS 1
68 Franco Loello LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
69 Diego Marcelo De la Torre LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
70 Nicolas Torres LA BOMBA DE HUMO 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 LA BOMBA DE HUMO 0 16 16
2 SAINT SEIYA FC 1 16 18
3 PIRATAS 0 18 18
4 HABILIDAD ZERO 0 21 21
5 CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO 0 21 21
6 GUATEMALA 3 17 23
7 HIJORIOKIO FC 0 24 24
8 HECATOMBE F.C. 0 25 25
9 CARNAVALINCOLN 0 25 25
10 PROVOLONE 1 26 28
11 ATICO C 0 35 35
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 RICARDO DE LA RúA HECATOMBE F.C.
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Andres Knowles PROVOLONE
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Horacio Zapiola GUATEMALA
08/06/2019 08/06/2019 1 Juan Cruz Ferrari CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO
08/06/2019 08/06/2019 1 Francisco Obiglio ATICO C
18/05/2019 04/05/2019 2 Maximiano Vazquez Maistegui GUATEMALA
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Matias Ferreccio HABILIDAD ZERO
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Felipe Estigarrivia PROVOLONE
04/05/2019 16/03/2019 3 Pepe Canton SAINT SEIYA FC
30/03/2019 16/03/2019 2 Tomas Perez Iturraspe GUATEMALA
Equipos CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO ATICO C PROVOLONE HABILIDAD ZERO PIRATAS LA BOMBA DE HUMO GUATEMALA HIJORIOKIO FC HECATOMBE F.C. CARNAVALINCOLN SAINT SEIYA FC
CSyD 8 DE FEBRERO - 1 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 7 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 4
ATICO C 2 - 1 - 0 - 6 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 3
PROVOLONE 5 - 1 6 - 0 - 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 6
HABILIDAD ZERO 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 - 3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1
PIRATAS 7 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 2
LA BOMBA DE HUMO 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 0 - 1 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0
GUATEMALA 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 - 4 - 0 0 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 1
HIJORIOKIO FC 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4 - 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4
HECATOMBE F.C. 1 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 5 5 - 0 2 - 0 - 3 - 3 0 - 3
CARNAVALINCOLN 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 3 - 2 - 3
SAINT SEIYA FC 4 - 3 3 - 4 6 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2 -