logo


PARAISOS

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 22 10 7 1 2 26 16 10 0 27 0
2 CASA MADERO 21 10 7 0 3 30 13 17 1 19 0
3 BOHEMIA 18 10 5 3 2 19 12 7 2 20 0
4 ROSAMONTE FC 17 10 5 2 3 21 16 5 1 26 0
5 197 UNITE 17 10 5 2 3 17 15 2 0 27 0
6 COSECHANDO 13 10 4 1 5 17 21 -4 1 21 0
7 LA REJUNTA 12 10 3 3 4 22 19 3 3 29 0
8 PASALO A NAFTA 12 10 4 0 6 20 24 -4 0 27 0
9 LA MAGIA 11 10 3 2 5 10 14 -4 0 29 0
10 JULIO A. ROCA 6 10 2 2 6 18 26 -8 2 28 8
11 11 A LA BARRERA 4 10 2 0 8 13 37 -24 1 22 8
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA 4 vs 2 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 2 vs 4 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA MAGIA 0 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 4 vs 3 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 4 vs 0 11 A LA BARRERA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 4 vs 1 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA MAGIA 0 vs 0 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 3 vs 2 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 3 vs 2 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 2 vs 2 JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 2 vs 2 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 2 vs 1 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 2 vs 1 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2 vs 0 LA MAGIA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS 11 A LA BARRERA 0 vs 5 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA MAGIA 3 vs 1 11 A LA BARRERA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 1 vs 3 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 1 vs 1 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 2 vs 3 197 UNITE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA 1 vs 1 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA 1 vs 4 197 UNITE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 1 vs 4 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 5 vs 3 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS 11 A LA BARRERA 1 vs 4 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 4 vs 0 LA MAGIA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 3 vs 1 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3 vs 2 JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 4 vs 2 11 A LA BARRERA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 0 vs 2 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA MAGIA 0 vs 3 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA MAGIA 3 vs 1 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 3 vs 0 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA 7 vs 2 11 A LA BARRERA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1 vs 1 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 0 vs 0 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3 vs 2 197 UNITE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS 11 A LA BARRERA 2 vs 6 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 4 vs 1 JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA MAGIA 0 vs 1 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 3 vs 1 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 4 vs 1 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA 0 vs 3 LA MAGIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 1 vs 2 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 3 vs 0 11 A LA BARRERA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 1 vs 3 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
14:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS 11 A LA BARRERA 2 vs 1 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 2 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA MAGIA 1 vs 2 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 2 vs 0 JULIO A. ROCA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 1 vs 0 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 1 vs 6 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1 vs 2 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 WO1 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 0 vs 3 11 A LA BARRERA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS JULIO A. ROCA 0 vs 3 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 4 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Juan Pablo Jimenez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 10
2 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 8
3 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 8
4 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ CLEMENT BOHEMIA 7
5 Agustin Tapia LA REJUNTA 7
6 Joaquin Delarrechea CASA MADERO 7
7 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 6
8 dimas ochoa CASA MADERO 5
9 Ignacio Calandra 197 UNITE 5
10 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 5
11 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 5
12 Juan Manuel Gimenez CASA MADERO 5
13 Ricardo Aldao PASALO A NAFTA 4
14 Felipe Meoli DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 4
15 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 4
16 Tomas Garcia Pinto JULIO A. ROCA 4
17 Alberto Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 4
18 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 4
19 FELIPE DEMARCO 11 A LA BARRERA 3
20 Martin Duvoy CASA MADERO 3
21 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA 3
22 Tomas Bluthgen ROSAMONTE FC 3
23 Guillermo raimondi COSECHANDO 3
24 Sebastian salaber COSECHANDO 2
25 Roberto Terrile 11 A LA BARRERA 2
26 Alfonso Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 2
27 luis ramirez reyes PASALO A NAFTA 2
28 Ramon Castelli LA REJUNTA 2
29 Ignacio Madero CASA MADERO 2
30 Francisco Fabre CASA MADERO 2
31 Tomas Allende CASA MADERO 2
32 Juan Calandra 197 UNITE 2
33 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 2
34 TOBIAS GONZALEZ 11 A LA BARRERA 2
35 Manuel Elizalde COSECHANDO 2
36 Teofilo Lanusse JULIO A. ROCA 2
37 Francisco Menem 197 UNITE 2
38 Patricio Rolon JULIO A. ROCA 2
39 Juan Laborde ROSAMONTE FC 2
40 Horacio Bossi 197 UNITE 1
41 Rodrigo Marimon DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
42 santiago menem 197 UNITE 1
43 Agustin Delio COSECHANDO 1
44 TOMAS BENNA BOHEMIA 1
45 Tobias Gomez LA MAGIA 1
46 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
47 Lucas Berges JULIO A. ROCA 1
48 Santos Bengolea BOHEMIA 1
49 Alan Baert CASA MADERO 1
50 Juan Ekmekdjian LA REJUNTA 1
51 Manuel laffaye DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
52 Benjamin Dufaur PASALO A NAFTA 1
53 Javier Freije Vitaic PASALO A NAFTA 1
54 Silverio Antinone PASALO A NAFTA 1
55 Francisco Blauzwirn BOHEMIA 1
56 Alfonso Campenini ROSAMONTE FC 1
57 Agustin Pianciola JULIO A. ROCA 1
58 Mariano Maurette LA MAGIA 1
59 Felipe Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
60 Joaquin Caride BOHEMIA 1
61 Ignacio Luna DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
62 beltran Urquiza COSECHANDO 1
63 Timoteo Ladmann DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
64 Juan Martin Rampone DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
65 Federico Landaburu LA MAGIA 1
66 Andres Rolon CASA MADERO 1
67 Nicolas Vienni 11 A LA BARRERA 1
68 Benjamin Salaber COSECHANDO 1
69 Tomas Hiriart 197 UNITE 1
70 Felix Elizalde COSECHANDO 1
71 SEGUNDO QUIROGA 11 A LA BARRERA 1
72 Santiago Martínez Althabe LA MAGIA 1
73 Cristian Cuenca ROSAMONTE FC 1
74 Ignacio Pianciola JULIO A. ROCA 1
75 Jose Hernaiz ROSAMONTE FC 1
76 Matías María Madero LA MAGIA 1
77 Mateo murtagh DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
78 RODRIGO DESCALZO 11 A LA BARRERA 1
79 Iñaki Podestá PASALO A NAFTA 1
80 Guido Pisanu PASALO A NAFTA 1
81 Mateo Dates LA MAGIA 1
82 Tomas Mallo LA REJUNTA 1
83 Mateo pereyra iraola COSECHANDO 1
84 Marcos Vega LA REJUNTA 1
85 Tomás Politi LA MAGIA 1
86 Lucas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 1
87 Javier Marco del Pont JULIO A. ROCA 1
88 santiago ortiz basualdo COSECHANDO 1
89 Nicolas Gonzalez Mazza LA REJUNTA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 TOBIAS GONZALEZ 11 A LA BARRERA 6
2 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 6
3 Pedro Martinez Barbieri JULIO A. ROCA 6
4 Santos Bengolea BOHEMIA 5
5 Agustin Tapia LA REJUNTA 5
6 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 5
7 Ignacio Madero CASA MADERO 5
8 Ramon Castelli LA REJUNTA 5
9 Nicolas Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 4
10 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ LLANOS 11 A LA BARRERA 4
11 FRANCISCO MASCOLO LA REJUNTA 4
12 Mariano Maurette LA MAGIA 4
13 Joaquin De Tezanos Pinto COSECHANDO 4
14 Alberto Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 4
15 Horacio Bossi 197 UNITE 4
16 Javier Freije Vitaic PASALO A NAFTA 4
17 Lucas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 3
18 Diego Fluxa LA MAGIA 3
19 Tomas Hiriart 197 UNITE 3
20 Felipe Divito CASA MADERO 3
21 Matias Madero CASA MADERO 3
22 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC 3
23 Tomás Politi LA MAGIA 3
24 Nicolas Copello LA MAGIA 3
25 ignacio pont lezica PASALO A NAFTA 3
26 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3
27 Tomas Esnaola ROSAMONTE FC 3
28 Joaquin Caride BOHEMIA 3
29 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 3
30 Francisco Suero LA MAGIA 3
31 Santiago Poisson 197 UNITE 3
32 Juan Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3
33 Romulo Zemborain JULIO A. ROCA 3
34 Christopher Ceppi 197 UNITE 2
35 Gonzalo Anton PASALO A NAFTA 2
36 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA 2
37 Tomas Allende CASA MADERO 2
38 Justo Alvelo y Araujo PASALO A NAFTA 2
39 Juan Martin Rampone DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
40 Nicolás Giordano LA REJUNTA 2
41 Ignacio Carmuega LA MAGIA 2
42 Carlos Christensen DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
43 Lucas Berges JULIO A. ROCA 2
44 Juan Marcó del Pont PASALO A NAFTA 2
45 Jose Gonzales Mazza LA REJUNTA 2
46 SEGUNDO QUIROGA 11 A LA BARRERA 2
47 Tomas Bluthgen ROSAMONTE FC 2
48 Nicolas Bergada BOHEMIA 2
49 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 2
50 Luca Sanchez Rinaldi ROSAMONTE FC 2
51 Ignacio Pianciola JULIO A. ROCA 2
52 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 2
53 Federico Amado 11 A LA BARRERA 2
54 Manuel Divito CASA MADERO 2
55 Marias Vozza CASA MADERO 2
56 Matías María Madero LA MAGIA 2
57 Juan Ekmekdjian LA REJUNTA 2
58 Juan Pablo Jimenez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
59 Ignacio Calandra 197 UNITE 2
60 Maximo Carmona LA MAGIA 2
61 Bautista Cardoner COSECHANDO 2
62 PETER BULACIA BOHEMIA 2
63 Juan Mouro LA MAGIA 2
64 Felipe Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
65 Andres Biet 197 UNITE 2
66 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA 2
67 Joaquín Vergagni LA MAGIA 2
68 SANTIAGO STRUMIA LA REJUNTA 2
69 Franco Lopardo 197 UNITE 2
70 Ignacio Garcia del Rio 11 A LA BARRERA 1
71 BAUTISTA MIGNONE BOHEMIA 1
72 Martin Schon JULIO A. ROCA 1
73 Alfonso Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 1
74 JUAN CRUZ TAPIA LA REJUNTA 1
75 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ CLEMENT BOHEMIA 1
76 Tomás Miguens LA MAGIA 1
77 santiago ortiz basualdo COSECHANDO 1
78 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 1
79 Iñaki Podestá PASALO A NAFTA 1
80 Gonzalo Zani DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
81 Bautis Pozzi COSECHANDO 1
82 TOMAS BENNA BOHEMIA 1
83 Facundo Varela CASA MADERO 1
84 Julian Jaureguilorda ROSAMONTE FC 1
85 Joaquin Vallejos JULIO A. ROCA 1
86 Manuel Elizalde COSECHANDO 1
87 Marcos Casares BOHEMIA 1
88 Benjamin Berisso 11 A LA BARRERA 1
89 RODRIGO DESCALZO 11 A LA BARRERA 1
90 Santiago Mayorga COSECHANDO 1
91 Alejo Lopardo DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
92 Tomas Allande 197 UNITE 1
93 Juan Laborde ROSAMONTE FC 1
94 Manuel laffaye DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
95 Nicolas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 1
96 Matías Machado PASALO A NAFTA 1
97 federico buratovich PASALO A NAFTA 1
98 Angel Valdez LA REJUNTA 1
99 Guido Pisanu PASALO A NAFTA 1
100 Francisco Samra BOHEMIA 1
101 Thibaut Desmoures ROSAMONTE FC 1
102 Andre Brener DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
103 Lucas Chimmalez 197 UNITE 1
104 Joaquin Sills ROSAMONTE FC 1
105 Guillermo raimondi COSECHANDO 1
106 FELIPE DEMARCO 11 A LA BARRERA 1
107 santiago garitano PASALO A NAFTA 1
108 Enzo Di Paolo JULIO A. ROCA 1
109 Mateo Dates LA MAGIA 1
110 Santiago Gregorini ROSAMONTE FC 1
111 DIOGENES DE LA TORRE 11 A LA BARRERA 1
112 Tomas Garcia Pinto JULIO A. ROCA 1
113 mateo dodds DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
114 Nicolas Gonzalez Mazza LA REJUNTA 1
115 Matías Palleiro COSECHANDO 1
116 santiago menem 197 UNITE 1
117 Juan Cruz Rodeiro ROSAMONTE FC 1
118 Felipe Meoli DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
119 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 1
120 MARCOS TAIANA BOHEMIA 1
121 Francisco Menem 197 UNITE 1
122 benjamin Ofarrel COSECHANDO 1
123 Silverio Antinone PASALO A NAFTA 1
124 santiago casey COSECHANDO 1
125 Julian Emilio Mendez 11 A LA BARRERA 1
126 Tomas Gortari ROSAMONTE FC 1
127 Juan Pablo Barquiza DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
128 FELIPE MIGNAQUY 11 A LA BARRERA 1
129 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 1
130 Tomas Balbiani 11 A LA BARRERA 1
131 Lucas Araoz JULIO A. ROCA 1
132 timoteo rumi PASALO A NAFTA 1
133 Tobias Gomez LA MAGIA 1
134 Tomas Vercellana 197 UNITE 1
135 Andres Rolon CASA MADERO 1
136 Augusto Niro 197 UNITE 1
137 Agustin Pianciola JULIO A. ROCA 1
138 Nicolas Prosen 197 UNITE 1
139 Tomas Ugarte PASALO A NAFTA 1
140 Pedro Caride JULIO A. ROCA 1
141 Teofilo Lanusse JULIO A. ROCA 1
142 Tomas Mallo LA REJUNTA 1
143 Mateo murtagh DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
144 ivan gosio COSECHANDO 1
145 Federico Piano DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
146 Martin Alonso 197 UNITE 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Juan Manuel Gimenez CASA MADERO 1
2 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA 1
3 Bautis Pozzi COSECHANDO 1
4 Tomas Demarco 11 A LA BARRERA 1
5 Tomas Esnaola ROSAMONTE FC 1
6 Francisco Samra BOHEMIA 1
7 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA 1
8 Juan Galindez LA REJUNTA 1
9 Tomas Garcia Pinto JULIO A. ROCA 1
10 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 1
11 JUAN PABLO ZERVINO LA REJUNTA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 5
2 Juan Pablo Jimenez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 4
3 Ignacio Carmuega LA MAGIA 4
4 Ignacio Madero CASA MADERO 3
5 Ignacio Calandra 197 UNITE 3
6 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 3
7 Ricardo Aldao PASALO A NAFTA 2
8 Agustin Tapia LA REJUNTA 2
9 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 2
10 TOBIAS GONZALEZ 11 A LA BARRERA 2
11 FELIPE DEMARCO 11 A LA BARRERA 2
12 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA 2
13 Teofilo Lanusse JULIO A. ROCA 2
14 Alberto Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
15 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 2
16 Martin Duvoy CASA MADERO 2
17 Roberto Terrile 11 A LA BARRERA 2
18 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ CLEMENT BOHEMIA 2
19 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 2
20 Joaquin Delarrechea CASA MADERO 2
21 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC 2
22 Carlos Christensen DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
23 Francisco Blauzwirn BOHEMIA 1
24 Marcos Vega LA REJUNTA 1
25 Joaquin Ochoa CASA MADERO 1
26 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 1
27 Nicolas Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 1
28 Felipe Meoli DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
29 Matias Madero CASA MADERO 1
30 Iñaki Podestá PASALO A NAFTA 1
31 RODRIGO DESCALZO 11 A LA BARRERA 1
32 Agustin Pianciola JULIO A. ROCA 1
33 Marcos Alvelo y Araujo PASALO A NAFTA 1
34 Facundo Varela CASA MADERO 1
35 Bautista Cardoner COSECHANDO 1
36 beltran Urquiza COSECHANDO 1
37 Bautista Ballester ROSAMONTE FC 1
38 Matías María Madero LA MAGIA 1
39 Mariano Maurette LA MAGIA 1
40 Guillermo raimondi COSECHANDO 1
41 Alfonso Rodriguez Vazquez JULIO A. ROCA 1
42 Santiago Poisson 197 UNITE 1
43 Tomas Vercellana 197 UNITE 1
44 Santos Bengolea BOHEMIA 1
45 Joaquin Caride BOHEMIA 1
46 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 1
47 Christopher Ceppi 197 UNITE 1
48 Horacio Bossi 197 UNITE 1
49 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA 1
50 TOMAS BENNA BOHEMIA 1
51 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
52 Pedro Bazombrio PASALO A NAFTA 1
53 Juan Cruz Rodeiro ROSAMONTE FC 1
54 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 1
55 Federico Gaute ROSAMONTE FC 1
56 Felipe Martinez Barbieri JULIO A. ROCA 1
57 Sebastian salaber COSECHANDO 1
58 Diego Fluxa LA MAGIA 1
59 Tobias Gomez LA MAGIA 1
60 Ignacio Vivo 197 UNITE 1
61 ignacio pont lezica PASALO A NAFTA 1
62 ramon basombrio PASALO A NAFTA 1
63 Ignacio Luna DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
64 Ivan Lautaro Lopez 11 A LA BARRERA 1
65 Alfonso Campenini ROSAMONTE FC 1
66 Manuel Elizalde COSECHANDO 1
67 Agustin Delio COSECHANDO 1
68 Santiago Martínez Althabe LA MAGIA 1
69 Cristian Cuenca ROSAMONTE FC 1
70 Benjamin Salaber COSECHANDO 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 CASA MADERO 1 19 21
2 COSECHANDO 1 21 23
3 11 A LA BARRERA 1 22 24
4 BOHEMIA 2 20 24
5 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 0 27 27
6 197 UNITE 0 27 27
7 PASALO A NAFTA 0 27 27
8 ROSAMONTE FC 1 26 28
9 LA MAGIA 0 29 29
10 JULIO A. ROCA 2 28 32
11 LA REJUNTA 3 29 35
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 5 Tomas Demarco 11 A LA BARRERA
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Francisco Samra BOHEMIA
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Juan Galindez LA REJUNTA
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Tomas Garcia Pinto JULIO A. ROCA
08/06/2019 08/06/2019 1 Tomas Esnaola ROSAMONTE FC
08/06/2019 25/05/2019 4 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA
08/06/2019 25/05/2019 4 TOBIAS GONZALEZ 11 A LA BARRERA
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Agustin Tapia LA REJUNTA
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Ramon Castelli LA REJUNTA
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Santos Bengolea BOHEMIA
25/05/2019 18/05/2019 1 TOBIAS GONZALEZ 11 A LA BARRERA
25/05/2019 18/05/2019 1 Santiago Vivo JULIO A. ROCA
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Pedro Martinez Barbieri JULIO A. ROCA
04/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 Bautis Pozzi COSECHANDO
06/04/2019 23/03/2019 1 Juan Manuel Gimenez CASA MADERO
30/03/2019 09/03/2019 2 Enzo Di Paolo JULIO A. ROCA
23/03/2019 09/03/2019 2 JUAN PABLO ZERVINO LA REJUNTA
16/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA
Equipos LA REJUNTA CASA MADERO 11 A LA BARRERA PASALO A NAFTA DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO JULIO A. ROCA COSECHANDO LA MAGIA BOHEMIA 197 UNITE ROSAMONTE FC
LA REJUNTA - 1 - 2 6 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 2
CASA MADERO 2 - 1 - 5 - 0 6 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 3
11 A LA BARRERA 2 - 6 0 - 5 - 1 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 7 3 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4
PASALO A NAFTA 4 - 2 1 - 6 4 - 1 - 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4
DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 0 3 - 1 - 3 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2
JULIO A. ROCA 1 - 1 1 - 4 7 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 3 - 4 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 2
COSECHANDO 3 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 5 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0
LA MAGIA 1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
BOHEMIA 3 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 4 - 1
197 UNITE 0 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 - 3 - 2
ROSAMONTE FC 2 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3 -