logo


PARAISOS

Fecha comienzo: 10/08/2019 Fecha Finalización: 02/11/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 CASA MADERO 25 9 8 1 0 24 5 19 0 17 0
2 PASALO A NAFTA 16 9 5 1 3 22 16 6 0 24 0
3 LA REJUNTA 14 9 4 2 3 16 15 1 1 25 0
4 BOHEMIA 14 9 4 2 3 9 8 1 0 24 0
5 COSECHANDO 13 9 4 1 4 10 12 -2 2 29 0
6 GREMIO 12 9 4 0 5 9 11 -2 0 36 0
7 GUATEMALA 11 9 3 2 4 10 11 -1 1 33 0
8 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 11 9 3 2 4 10 14 -4 1 36 0
9 ROSAMONTE FC 10 9 2 4 3 20 18 2 4 30 0
10 197 UNITE 10 10 3 1 6 9 16 -7 3 31 0
11 C.A.O.S. 5 9 1 2 6 7 20 -13 3 24 0
Fecha 2: 24/08/2019
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 1 vs 1 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 2 vs 0 GREMIO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 3 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 4 vs 1 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 1 vs 0 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 31/08/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 0 vs 2 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 6 vs 2 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 2 vs 1 GREMIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. 1 vs 0 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 1 vs 5 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 07/09/2019
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 1 vs 2 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 2 vs 1 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 3 vs 1 GREMIO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 0 vs 0 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 1 vs 3 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 14/09/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 4 vs 1 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS GREMIO 1 vs 0 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 4 vs 1 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 1 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 2 vs 2 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 21/09/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 4 vs 2 197 UNITE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 1 vs 0 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 2 vs 2 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 1 vs 0 GREMIO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 0 vs 1 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 28/09/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS GREMIO 1 vs 2 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 1 vs 0 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. 0 vs 4 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 1 vs 1 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 2 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 19/10/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 1 vs 0 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 1 vs 1 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 5 vs 5 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 2 vs 0 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 1 vs 2 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 26/10/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 0 vs 1 197 UNITE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 0 vs 0 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1 vs 0 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 3 vs 0 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. 1 vs 2 GREMIO Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 02/11/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 0 vs 1 GREMIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 2 vs 3 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 3 vs 1 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 0 vs 1 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 4 vs 1 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 09/11/2019
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 3 vs 2 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1 vs 1 197 UNITE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 3 vs 0 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS GREMIO 2 vs 0 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. 0 vs 4 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 30/11/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA - vs - GUATEMALA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA - vs - ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO - vs - LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO - vs - C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO - vs - GREMIO Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 10
2 Joaquin Delarrechea CASA MADERO 8
3 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 7
4 Francisco Fabre CASA MADERO 6
5 Ricardo Aldao PASALO A NAFTA 5
6 Hernan Rosales C.A.O.S. 4
7 Tomas Bluthgen ROSAMONTE FC 4
8 Cruz Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 4
9 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 4
10 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 4
11 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 4
12 Juan Galindez LA REJUNTA 3
13 Ignacio Madero CASA MADERO 3
14 Ramon Castelli LA REJUNTA 3
15 roberto junior lezcano LA REJUNTA 3
16 Juan Zubizarreta GUATEMALA 3
17 ramon basombrio PASALO A NAFTA 3
18 Ramiro Valente GREMIO 3
19 Rafael Blanco BOHEMIA 3
20 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 2
21 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 2
22 Julian Miguez C.A.O.S. 2
23 Felipe Sammartino GUATEMALA 2
24 Pablo Micheo ROSAMONTE FC 2
25 Javier Marco del Pont GREMIO 2
26 Martin Duvoy CASA MADERO 2
27 Tomas Allende CASA MADERO 2
28 Alan Baert CASA MADERO 2
29 beltran Urquiza COSECHANDO 2
30 Santiago Poisson 197 UNITE 2
31 Ignacio Calandra 197 UNITE 2
32 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 1
33 Justo Urquiza COSECHANDO 1
34 Christopher Ceppi 197 UNITE 1
35 Marcos Garat COSECHANDO 1
36 Juan Cruz Pillado GREMIO 1
37 Nicolas Bergada BOHEMIA 1
38 Joaquin Vidal BOHEMIA 1
39 FRANCISCO MASCOLO LA REJUNTA 1
40 MARCOS TAIANA BOHEMIA 1
41 Alberto Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
42 Manuel Barrio GUATEMALA 1
43 Joaquin Torres Mayorga DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
44 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
45 Tomas Esnaola ROSAMONTE FC 1
46 ezequiel diaz saubidet GREMIO 1
47 marcos gonzalez mazza GREMIO 1
48 Joaquin Ochoa CASA MADERO 1
49 Eduardo Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
50 Tomas Hiriart 197 UNITE 1
51 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 1
52 Santiago Gregorini ROSAMONTE FC 1
53 gaston arias LA REJUNTA 1
54 Tomas Valenza GREMIO 1
55 Pedro Bazombrio PASALO A NAFTA 1
56 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 1
57 Santiago Pasman DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
58 Santos Quiroga COSECHANDO 1
59 Ignacio Vivo 197 UNITE 1
60 Maximiano Vazquez Maistegui GUATEMALA 1
61 Mariano Sioli BOHEMIA 1
62 Alejo Lopardo DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
63 Felix Elizalde COSECHANDO 1
64 luis ramirez reyes PASALO A NAFTA 1
65 Lucas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 1
66 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC 1
67 Guillermo raimondi COSECHANDO 1
68 Gervasio Pescio COSECHANDO 1
69 Augusto Torres C.A.O.S. 1
70 Juan Marcó del Pont PASALO A NAFTA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Tomas Hiriart 197 UNITE 6
2 Joaquin De Tezanos Pinto COSECHANDO 6
3 Juan Cruz Pillado GREMIO 5
4 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 5
5 Javier Freije Vitaic PASALO A NAFTA 5
6 Tomas Bluthgen ROSAMONTE FC 5
7 Pablo Micheo ROSAMONTE FC 5
8 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA 5
9 Felipe Cardoso GUATEMALA 5
10 MARCOS TAIANA BOHEMIA 5
11 Alejo Lopardo DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 4
12 Augusto Niro 197 UNITE 4
13 Delfin Lagos GUATEMALA 4
14 Diego Delger GUATEMALA 4
15 Javier Marco del Pont GREMIO 4
16 Maximiano Vazquez Maistegui GUATEMALA 4
17 Christopher Ceppi 197 UNITE 4
18 Marcos Rosasco GREMIO 4
19 Augusto Torres C.A.O.S. 4
20 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 4
21 Marcos Garat COSECHANDO 4
22 Mariano Sioli BOHEMIA 4
23 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 4
24 Horacio Zapiola GUATEMALA 4
25 Ramiro Valente GREMIO 4
26 Matías Palleiro COSECHANDO 3
27 Agustin Tapia LA REJUNTA 3
28 Tomas Gortari ROSAMONTE FC 3
29 Cristian Garcia Oliver C.A.O.S. 3
30 Alan Baert CASA MADERO 3
31 Santiago Gregorini ROSAMONTE FC 3
32 Nicolas Borges C.A.O.S. 3
33 Francisco Menem 197 UNITE 3
34 Lucas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 3
35 Felipe Meoli DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3
36 benjamin Ofarrel COSECHANDO 3
37 Federico Piano DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3
38 Marias Vozza CASA MADERO 3
39 Juan Martin Rampone DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3
40 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 3
41 Santiago Valente GREMIO 2
42 Ignacio Madero CASA MADERO 2
43 Ignacio Vivo 197 UNITE 2
44 ezequiel diaz saubidet GREMIO 2
45 Nicolas Gallo GREMIO 2
46 Marcos Javier Kruger C.A.O.S. 2
47 FRANCISCO MASCOLO LA REJUNTA 2
48 Ramon Castelli LA REJUNTA 2
49 Guillermo raimondi COSECHANDO 2
50 Juan Galindez LA REJUNTA 2
51 Nicolas Lohrman DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
52 Manuel Antar C.A.O.S. 2
53 Santos Quiroga COSECHANDO 2
54 Felipe Divito CASA MADERO 2
55 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 2
56 Manuel Barrio GUATEMALA 2
57 Nicolás Giordano LA REJUNTA 2
58 Gonzalo Anton PASALO A NAFTA 2
59 Carlos Christensen DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
60 Gonzalo Acuña C.A.O.S. 2
61 ignacio pont lezica PASALO A NAFTA 2
62 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 2
63 Luciano Dufour C.A.O.S. 2
64 Alberto Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
65 Francisco Blauzwirn BOHEMIA 2
66 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 2
67 Nicolas Prosen 197 UNITE 2
68 federico buratovich PASALO A NAFTA 2
69 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 2
70 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 2
71 Belisario Alfonso GREMIO 2
72 Luciano Lopez Saavedra DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
73 Joaquin Ochoa CASA MADERO 2
74 Pedro Rivarola GREMIO 2
75 ALAN MOIR C.A.O.S. 2
76 dante bartolucci PASALO A NAFTA 2
77 Cruz Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
78 Ramiro Chimmalez 197 UNITE 2
79 Nicolas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 2
80 Geronimo Camara LA REJUNTA 2
81 Facundo Primero Narvaez GREMIO 2
82 Marcos Casares BOHEMIA 2
83 Ceferino Alvelo GREMIO 1
84 Juan Calandra 197 UNITE 1
85 Juan Zubizarreta GUATEMALA 1
86 Juan Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
87 tomas michael DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
88 Franco Longobardi COSECHANDO 1
89 Juan Manuel Cavia GREMIO 1
90 Sebastian Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
91 Bautis Pozzi COSECHANDO 1
92 Nicolas Bergada BOHEMIA 1
93 Felix Elizalde COSECHANDO 1
94 Tomas Perez Iturraspe GUATEMALA 1
95 Augusto Rovere GUATEMALA 1
96 Eduardo Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
97 Pedro Busso GREMIO 1
98 Santiago Pasman DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
99 Diego Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
100 Tomas Valenza GREMIO 1
101 Ignacio Trias LA REJUNTA 1
102 Tomas Carnota GUATEMALA 1
103 Santiago Poisson 197 UNITE 1
104 Mariano Perkins DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
105 Facundo Varela CASA MADERO 1
106 Rodrigo Arana LA REJUNTA 1
107 Agustin Cavallo GUATEMALA 1
108 Martin Trabucco ROSAMONTE FC 1
109 Ramiro Rojas C.A.O.S. 1
110 FEDERICO ALSOGARAY C.A.O.S. 1
111 tomas perez colman PASALO A NAFTA 1
112 JUAN CRUZ TAPIA LA REJUNTA 1
113 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 1
114 Andres Biet 197 UNITE 1
115 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 1
116 Jose Hernaiz ROSAMONTE FC 1
117 Juan Manuel Gimenez CASA MADERO 1
118 ignacio alsogaray C.A.O.S. 1
119 Thiago Weber C.A.O.S. 1
120 FELIPE ANTELO BOHEMIA 1
121 Tomas Michelich 197 UNITE 1
122 Jose Gonzalez Mazza LA REJUNTA 1
123 Tomas Allende CASA MADERO 1
124 Mateo murtagh DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
125 roberto junior lezcano LA REJUNTA 1
126 Tomas Esnaola ROSAMONTE FC 1
127 Tomas Armellin DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
128 Joaquin Caride BOHEMIA 1
129 Bautista laviaguerre LA REJUNTA 1
130 Joaquin Delarrechea CASA MADERO 1
131 Juan Marcó del Pont PASALO A NAFTA 1
132 Matias Estevez ROSAMONTE FC 1
133 marcos gonzalez mazza GREMIO 1
134 Juan Laborde ROSAMONTE FC 1
135 Timoteo Ladmann DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
136 jeronimo gimenez sapiola PASALO A NAFTA 1
137 Luca Sanchez Rinaldi ROSAMONTE FC 1
138 Felipe Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
139 Marcos Quirno BOHEMIA 1
140 Juan Pablo Martty GREMIO 1
141 Philipe Maupas Oudinot COSECHANDO 1
142 Ricardo Aldao PASALO A NAFTA 1
143 mateo gaona PASALO A NAFTA 1
144 Juan Ekmekdjian LA REJUNTA 1
145 Francisco Denari Morrow LA REJUNTA 1
146 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC 1
147 ivan gosio COSECHANDO 1
148 lucas gabriel zanini LA REJUNTA 1
149 Martin Duvoy CASA MADERO 1
150 Joaquín Marco del Pont GREMIO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Iustyn Bartak 197 UNITE 1
2 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 1
3 Ramiro Chimmalez 197 UNITE 1
4 Cristian Garcia Oliver C.A.O.S. 1
5 Santiago Amuchastegui ROSAMONTE FC 1
6 Dioegenes de urquiza COSECHANDO 1
7 Agustin Cavallo GUATEMALA 1
8 Carlos Julian Caramanti C.A.O.S. 1
9 Julian Jaureguilorda ROSAMONTE FC 1
10 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC 1
11 lucas gabriel zanini LA REJUNTA 1
12 Juan Martin Rampone DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
13 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 1
14 RAMIRO TEREÑAS C.A.O.S. 1
15 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Rafael Blanco BOHEMIA 4
2 Ricardo Aldao PASALO A NAFTA 3
3 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 3
4 Juan Zubizarreta GUATEMALA 3
5 Santiago Poisson 197 UNITE 3
6 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 3
7 Joaquin Delarrechea CASA MADERO 3
8 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 3
9 Nicolas Borges C.A.O.S. 2
10 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 2
11 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 2
12 ALAN MOIR C.A.O.S. 2
13 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 2
14 Facundo Varela CASA MADERO 2
15 Tomas Bluthgen ROSAMONTE FC 2
16 beltran Urquiza COSECHANDO 2
17 Felipe Sammartino GUATEMALA 2
18 Cruz Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
19 Juan Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
20 Christopher Ceppi 197 UNITE 2
21 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA 2
22 Santiago Gregorini ROSAMONTE FC 2
23 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 2
24 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 2
25 Ramiro Valente GREMIO 2
26 roberto junior lezcano LA REJUNTA 2
27 Agustin Tapia LA REJUNTA 1
28 Joaquin Ochoa CASA MADERO 1
29 Felipe Meoli DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
30 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 1
31 ezequiel diaz saubidet GREMIO 1
32 marcos gonzalez mazza GREMIO 1
33 Martin Duvoy CASA MADERO 1
34 Santiago Pasman DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
35 Sebastian Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
36 Tomas Perez Iturraspe GUATEMALA 1
37 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 1
38 benjamin Ofarrel COSECHANDO 1
39 Javier Marco del Pont GREMIO 1
40 Francisco Fabre CASA MADERO 1
41 Guillermo raimondi COSECHANDO 1
42 Hernan Rosales C.A.O.S. 1
43 Ignacio Calandra 197 UNITE 1
44 Cristian Garcia Oliver C.A.O.S. 1
45 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
46 Benjamin Dufaur PASALO A NAFTA 1
47 Philipe Maupas Oudinot COSECHANDO 1
48 Pedro Bazombrio PASALO A NAFTA 1
49 Marcos Rosasco GREMIO 1
50 Juan Pablo Martty GREMIO 1
51 Facundo Primero Narvaez GREMIO 1
52 Pedro Busso GREMIO 1
53 Luca Sanchez Rinaldi ROSAMONTE FC 1
54 Tomas Allende CASA MADERO 1
55 Julian Miguez C.A.O.S. 1
56 Juan Galindez LA REJUNTA 1
57 Ignacio Vivo 197 UNITE 1
58 ramon basombrio PASALO A NAFTA 1
59 Nicolas Pelegrin DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
60 Matias Carlos Munafo C.A.O.S. 1
61 Marcos Quirno BOHEMIA 1
62 Justo Urquiza COSECHANDO 1
63 Joaquin Torres Mayorga DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 CASA MADERO 0 17 17
2 BOHEMIA 0 24 24
3 PASALO A NAFTA 0 24 24
4 LA REJUNTA 1 25 27
5 C.A.O.S. 3 24 30
6 COSECHANDO 2 29 33
7 GUATEMALA 1 33 35
8 GREMIO 0 36 36
9 197 UNITE 3 31 37
10 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1 36 38
11 ROSAMONTE FC 4 30 38
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
30/11/2019 09/11/2019 1 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC
30/11/2019 09/11/2019 1 Juan Cruz Pillado GREMIO
30/11/2019 09/11/2019 1 Cristian Garcia Oliver C.A.O.S.
30/11/2019 09/11/2019 1 Dioegenes de urquiza COSECHANDO
09/11/2019 02/11/2019 1 Joaquin De Tezanos Pinto COSECHANDO
09/11/2019 02/11/2019 1 Felipe Cardoso GUATEMALA
09/11/2019 02/11/2019 1 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO
02/11/2019 26/10/2019 1 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE
02/11/2019 26/10/2019 1 MARCOS TAIANA BOHEMIA
02/11/2019 26/10/2019 1 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO
26/10/2019 28/09/2019 2 Agustin Cavallo GUATEMALA
26/10/2019 19/10/2019 1 Julian Jaureguilorda ROSAMONTE FC
26/10/2019 19/10/2019 1 lucas gabriel zanini LA REJUNTA
26/10/2019 19/10/2019 1 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA
21/09/2019 14/09/2019 1 Santiago Amuchastegui ROSAMONTE FC
14/09/2019 07/09/2019 1 RAMIRO TEREÑAS C.A.O.S.
14/09/2019 07/09/2019 1 Iustyn Bartak 197 UNITE
14/09/2019 07/09/2019 1 Ramiro Chimmalez 197 UNITE
07/09/2019 31/08/2019 1 Juan Martin Rampone DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 Carlos Julian Caramanti C.A.O.S.
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC
Equipos LA REJUNTA CASA MADERO PASALO A NAFTA DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO C.A.O.S. GUATEMALA COSECHANDO BOHEMIA 197 UNITE GREMIO ROSAMONTE FC
LA REJUNTA - 1 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 0 - - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 5
CASA MADERO 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 - - - 3 - 2
PASALO A NAFTA 2 - 3 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 4 - 1 - - - 0 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1
DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 - - - - 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0
C.A.O.S. 0 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 4 - - - - 1 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1
GUATEMALA 0 - 0 0 - 3 - - - 3 - 1 0 - 1 - 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2
COSECHANDO - - - 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 5
BOHEMIA 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 0 - 1 - - -
197 UNITE 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 - 2 - 1 2 - 4
GREMIO 0 - 1 - - - 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 - 2 - 0
ROSAMONTE FC 5 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 - - - 4 - 2 0 - 2 -