logo

ALERCES B

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 WISCONSIN 30 10 10 0 0 43 7 36 0 17 0
2 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 22 10 7 1 2 19 15 4 2 22 0
3 COPAS & SHOW FC 21 10 6 3 1 24 10 14 0 22 0
4 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 20 10 6 2 2 23 9 14 1 25 0
5 REGGINALDO 16 10 5 1 4 14 18 -4 4 17 0
6 APUESTALE 11 10 3 2 5 16 16 0 1 31 0
7 BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 11 10 3 2 5 14 24 -10 1 26 0
8 EL HALCÓN 10 10 3 1 6 25 24 1 0 15 0
9 ESENCIA 8 10 2 2 6 14 25 -11 2 32 0
10 CHIMICHURRI 8 10 2 2 6 12 23 -11 1 22 0
11 SALAMIS TEMORA 0 10 0 0 10 7 40 -33 2 10 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS REGGINALDO 0 vs 3 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL Ver Historial
12:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 2 vs 1 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
12:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 0 vs 1 COPAS & SHOW FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO EL HALCÓN 7 vs 2 SALAMIS TEMORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO ESENCIA 4 vs 1 APUESTALE Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALAMIS TEMORA 0 vs 2 ESENCIA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 3 vs 2 EL HALCÓN Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS COPAS & SHOW FC 3 vs 1 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1 vs 2 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS WISCONSIN 4 vs 0 REGGINALDO Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1 vs 2 WISCONSIN Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS COPAS & SHOW FC 1 vs 1 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL HALCÓN 2 vs 3 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESENCIA 2 vs 3 BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS APUESTALE 3 vs 2 SALAMIS TEMORA Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 0 vs 2 APUESTALE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI 0 vs 0 ESENCIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL HALCÓN 1 vs 4 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS WISCONSIN 1 vs 0 COPAS & SHOW FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS REGGINALDO 2 vs 2 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO REGGINALDO 0 vs 3 COPAS & SHOW FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO WISCONSIN 4 vs 1 EL HALCÓN Ver Historial
12:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO ESENCIA 0 vs 4 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL Ver Historial
16:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO APUESTALE 4 vs 0 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
12:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO SALAMIS TEMORA 0 vs 2 BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL HALCÓN 2 vs 3 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESENCIA 0 vs 1 REGGINALDO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS WISCONSIN 2 vs 1 APUESTALE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALAMIS TEMORA 0 vs 4 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 2 vs 2 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
12:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 2 vs 2 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL Ver Historial
12:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO WISCONSIN 9 vs 2 SALAMIS TEMORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO REGGINALDO 1 vs 0 APUESTALE Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO ESENCIA 2 vs 3 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES Ver Historial
12:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO COPAS & SHOW FC 3 vs 1 EL HALCÓN Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESENCIA 2 vs 2 COPAS & SHOW FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS APUESTALE 0 vs 1 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALAMIS TEMORA 1 vs 2 REGGINALDO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1 vs 6 WISCONSIN Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 3 vs 0 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS WISCONSIN 4 vs 0 CHIMICHURRI Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS REGGINALDO 5 vs 0 BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 3 vs 0 SALAMIS TEMORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS COPAS & SHOW FC 4 vs 4 APUESTALE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL HALCÓN 3 vs 1 ESENCIA Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
14:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS APUESTALE 1 vs 1 EL HALCÓN Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALAMIS TEMORA 0 vs 3 COPAS & SHOW FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1 vs 2 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 0 vs 3 WISCONSIN Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI 5 vs 0 SALAMIS TEMORA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESENCIA 1 vs 8 WISCONSIN Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1 vs 0 APUESTALE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS REGGINALDO 0 vs 5 EL HALCÓN Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 0 vs 4 COPAS & SHOW FC Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 11/06/2019
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CHIMICHURRI 0 vs 3 REGGINALDO Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Magin Gonzalez Montaner WISCONSIN 9
2 Tomas Ochandorena WISCONSIN 9
3 LUCAS BUSTOS CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 7
4 Ignacio Prea EL HALCÓN 6
5 Francisco Brom REGGINALDO 6
6 Victoriano Elissondo WISCONSIN 5
7 Gregorio Giovanetti WISCONSIN 5
8 Bernardo Valdes WISCONSIN 5
9 Maximiliano Yudica Bartels COPAS & SHOW FC 4
10 Bautista Pintelos EL HALCÓN 4
11 BENJAMIN OJEA EL HALCÓN 4
12 Denis Byttebier COPAS & SHOW FC 4
13 Santiago De Vega LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 4
14 Francisco Trujillo EL HALCÓN 4
15 Ignacio Nieto WISCONSIN 4
16 Gonzalo Gascon BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 4
17 Agustin Diaz CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 4
18 GONZALO RAY CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 3
19 Tomás Goulu EL HALCÓN 3
20 jaime Lionel delor APUESTALE 3
21 Martin Fernandez APUESTALE 3
22 Franco Glere LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 3
23 Juan Pablo Sambrizzi ESENCIA 3
24 Lucas Etchebarne CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 3
25 Guido Paoppi COPAS & SHOW FC 3
26 Hugo Fernandez COPAS & SHOW FC 2
27 Ignacio Estivariz ESENCIA 2
28 Mauro Cejas LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
29 Alejandro Peton LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
30 Emiliano Castaño ESENCIA 2
31 Agustin Corro LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
32 Nicolás Naveiro APUESTALE 2
33 Federico Gallardo REGGINALDO 2
34 Estanislao Munilla CHIMICHURRI 2
35 Guido Luppi ESENCIA 2
36 Juan Darre LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
37 Agustin Bastard LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
38 Federico Mouso COPAS & SHOW FC 2
39 Matias Alberto Castiarena WISCONSIN 2
40 Ignacio Pizzatelli CHIMICHURRI 2
41 Juan Ignacio Cotter APUESTALE 2
42 Patricio Torello COPAS & SHOW FC 2
43 Francisco Zimmermann WISCONSIN 2
44 Santiago Castro Servetto COPAS & SHOW FC 2
45 Facundo Morando ESENCIA 2
46 Martin Colotta CHIMICHURRI 2
47 Juan Cruz Llambias APUESTALE 1
48 Matias Yudica Bartels COPAS & SHOW FC 1
49 Gonzalo Romero BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
50 Santiago Margueirat CHIMICHURRI 1
51 Matias Andrade REGGINALDO 1
52 Tobias Barth BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
53 Pedro Viacava EL HALCÓN 1
54 Pedro Calvo COPAS & SHOW FC 1
55 Francisco Barilati CHIMICHURRI 1
56 Nicolás Sansot ESENCIA 1
57 Pablo Bastard LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
58 Nicolás Del Castillo EL HALCÓN 1
59 IGNACIO VIDELA CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
60 Emilio Alonso BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
61 Pedro Gentile BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
62 Bautista Corro EL HALCÓN 1
63 Facundo Gigante CHIMICHURRI 1
64 Martin Salvo BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
65 Francisco Aldanondo CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
66 Manuel Vidal LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
67 Juan Zubizarreta SALAMIS TEMORA 1
68 Rodrigo Arias WISCONSIN 1
69 Matias Sensi LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
70 Mateo Barth BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
71 Joaquín Bonamico EL HALCÓN 1
72 Federico Lozano REGGINALDO 1
73 Tomas Lawson APUESTALE 1
74 Facundo Utello CHIMICHURRI 1
75 FRANCO CACERES LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
76 Guillermo Sanfelliu SALAMIS TEMORA 1
77 Rafael Nuñez COPAS & SHOW FC 1
78 JUAN LEGUIZAMON LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
79 MARCO RICCIARDI CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
80 Marcos Aberastury SALAMIS TEMORA 1
81 Miguel Richards SALAMIS TEMORA 1
82 Tomas Munilla Lacasa CHIMICHURRI 1
83 Diego Fernandez Ocampo SALAMIS TEMORA 1
84 Ramón Ruiz Guiñazu ESENCIA 1
85 Diego Otamendi APUESTALE 1
86 Nicolas Iraeta SALAMIS TEMORA 1
87 Tomas Romero BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
88 Francisco Bastard LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
89 Luciano Seppacuercia APUESTALE 1
90 Jaime Del sel REGGINALDO 1
91 Nicolas Llambias APUESTALE 1
92 Juan Jose Roque BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
93 Pablo Daniel Castiarena WISCONSIN 1
94 Emanuel Gumbau COPAS & SHOW FC 1
95 Sebastian Vázquez CHIMICHURRI 1
96 Ignacio Sambrizzi ESENCIA 1
97 Tomas Dominguez Vidal COPAS & SHOW FC 1
98 Juan Cruz Bustos APUESTALE 1
99 Gonzalo Ninaus BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
100 Francisco Raitzin BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
101 FRANCISCO REY PETIT SALAMIS TEMORA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Emiliano Castaño ESENCIA 7
2 Federico Gallardo REGGINALDO 6
3 SANTIAGO STERGAR CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 5
4 Gonzalo Gascon BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 5
5 Alejandro Gorostiaga CHIMICHURRI 5
6 Miguel Richards SALAMIS TEMORA 4
7 Diego Otamendi APUESTALE 4
8 Agustin Bastard LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 4
9 Nicolás Sansot ESENCIA 4
10 Gaspar Aragon APUESTALE 4
11 Federico Soldani BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 4
12 Guido Paoppi COPAS & SHOW FC 4
13 Junior Pisnau APUESTALE 4
14 Pablo Paris CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 4
15 Alejandro Garat ESENCIA 4
16 Pedro Gentile BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 4
17 Patricio Torello COPAS & SHOW FC 3
18 Ignacio Estivariz ESENCIA 3
19 Rodrigo Arias WISCONSIN 3
20 Nicolás Blousson EL HALCÓN 3
21 Eugenio Debary APUESTALE 3
22 Francisco Bastard LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 3
23 Victoriano Elissondo WISCONSIN 3
24 Ignacio Uriburu EL HALCÓN 3
25 Juan Ignacio Cotter APUESTALE 2
26 Estanislao Munilla CHIMICHURRI 2
27 Francisco Bevillaqua APUESTALE 2
28 Matias Melloni COPAS & SHOW FC 2
29 Santiago Chopourian ESENCIA 2
30 Francisco Aldanondo CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 2
31 Ignacio Nieto WISCONSIN 2
32 Ignacio Sambrizzi ESENCIA 2
33 Santiago Margueirat CHIMICHURRI 2
34 Santiago Miranda BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 2
35 Miguel Hughes ESENCIA 2
36 Tomas Nieto WISCONSIN 2
37 Ezequiel Inclan REGGINALDO 2
38 Luciano Seppacuercia APUESTALE 2
39 Alejandro Peton LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
40 Manuel Palleiro EL HALCÓN 2
41 Nicolas Croce REGGINALDO 2
42 Ramiro Schab APUESTALE 2
43 Rafael Nuñez COPAS & SHOW FC 2
44 Ignacio Laurencena LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
45 Agustin Corro LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
46 Lucas Cachanosky BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 2
47 Pedro Calvo COPAS & SHOW FC 2
48 Gonzalo Estivariz ESENCIA 2
49 Martin Fernandez APUESTALE 2
50 Ignacio Pizzatelli CHIMICHURRI 2
51 Emilio Alonso BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 2
52 Bernardo Valdes WISCONSIN 2
53 Francisco Taub BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 2
54 Federico Mouso COPAS & SHOW FC 2
55 Juan Darre LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
56 Bautista Pintelos EL HALCÓN 2
57 Diego Victorica ESENCIA 2
58 Tomas Gabriel Calabria CHIMICHURRI 1
59 MANUEL DIAZ CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
60 Juan Zubizarreta SALAMIS TEMORA 1
61 Gonzalo Martinez Marquiegui CHIMICHURRI 1
62 Ricardo Giovanetti WISCONSIN 1
63 Pedro Uriburu EL HALCÓN 1
64 JOAQUIN DELPECH WISCONSIN 1
65 Sebastian Vázquez CHIMICHURRI 1
66 Segundo Ruiz Guiñazu ESENCIA 1
67 LUCAS MARCO DEL PONT CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
68 Andres Lopez CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
69 Martin Colotta CHIMICHURRI 1
70 Marcos Magrane SALAMIS TEMORA 1
71 Francisco Brom REGGINALDO 1
72 Ricardo Cavanagh EL HALCÓN 1
73 Federico Giusti CHIMICHURRI 1
74 Emanuel Peton LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
75 Denis Byttebier COPAS & SHOW FC 1
76 Manuel Vidal LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
77 Emanuel Gumbau COPAS & SHOW FC 1
78 Santiago Castro Servetto COPAS & SHOW FC 1
79 Maximiliano Yudica Bartels COPAS & SHOW FC 1
80 MARCO RICCIARDI CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
81 Simon Robredo APUESTALE 1
82 Felipe Madero CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
83 Tomas Lawson APUESTALE 1
84 Sebastian Villard LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
85 Pablo Daniel Castiarena WISCONSIN 1
86 Facundo Vidal LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
87 Agustin Bollini APUESTALE 1
88 Lucas Etchebarne CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
89 Roberto Sarabia CHIMICHURRI 1
90 Conrado Forcher BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
91 Santiago De Vega LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
92 Sebastian Pujato REGGINALDO 1
93 Juan Cruz Bustos APUESTALE 1
94 Nicolas Trejo COPAS & SHOW FC 1
95 Matias Sensi LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
96 Ramón Ruiz Guiñazu ESENCIA 1
97 Tobias Barth BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
98 Guillermo Sanfelliu SALAMIS TEMORA 1
99 Bautista Zimmermann WISCONSIN 1
100 Franco Glere LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
101 Agustin Perkins SALAMIS TEMORA 1
102 Juan Ignacio Vallina CHIMICHURRI 1
103 Maximiliano Chab BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
104 Pablo Bastard LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
105 Tomas Oxenford CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
106 LUCAS BUSTOS CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
107 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHIMICHURRI 1
108 AGUSTIN SASTRE SALAMIS TEMORA 1
109 Mateo Barth BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
110 Agustin Diaz CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
111 BERNARDO RAMOS LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
112 Nicolas Coll REGGINALDO 1
113 Francisco Zimmermann WISCONSIN 1
114 Ignacio Prea EL HALCÓN 1
115 Lautaro Galasi CHIMICHURRI 1
116 FRANCISCO REY PETIT SALAMIS TEMORA 1
117 Federico Lozano REGGINALDO 1
118 Lucas Meneghetti ESENCIA 1
119 Marcos Casares APUESTALE 1
120 Gonzalo Artese COPAS & SHOW FC 1
121 Tomas Pueta REGGINALDO 1
122 Jaime Del sel REGGINALDO 1
123 Lucas Irisarri LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
124 IGNACIO VIDELA CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
125 Francisco Trujillo EL HALCÓN 1
126 Marcos Ugarte CHIMICHURRI 1
127 Ignacio Mendez Escurra ESENCIA 1
128 Juan Martin Oreguy CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
129 Gerónimo Cerdeira CHIMICHURRI 1
130 Tomas Dominguez Vidal COPAS & SHOW FC 1
131 Matias Andrade REGGINALDO 1
132 Nicolas Llambias APUESTALE 1
133 TOMAS CAPRIA EL HALCÓN 1
134 Tomas Pliner BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Marcos Coghlan REGGINALDO 1
2 Alejandro Peton LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
3 Francisco Bevillaqua APUESTALE 1
4 Francisco Brom REGGINALDO 1
5 FEDERICO MAZZIOTTI CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
6 Ignacio Pizzatelli CHIMICHURRI 1
7 Leandro Tellechea ESENCIA 1
8 MARCOS ROUCO CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
9 Jorge Sansot ESENCIA 1
10 Marcos Magrane SALAMIS TEMORA 1
11 Tomas Pliner BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
12 Matias Andrade REGGINALDO 1
13 Francisco Ronchino SALAMIS TEMORA 1
14 Lucas Pueta REGGINALDO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 BENJAMIN OJEA EL HALCÓN 4
2 Bautista Pintelos EL HALCÓN 3
3 Tomas Ochandorena WISCONSIN 3
4 Francisco Brom REGGINALDO 2
5 Ramón Ruiz Guiñazu ESENCIA 2
6 Mauro Cejas LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
7 Agustin Corro LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
8 Ignacio Estivariz ESENCIA 2
9 Emiliano Castaño ESENCIA 2
10 Franco Glere LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 2
11 Matias Yudica Bartels COPAS & SHOW FC 2
12 Patricio Torello COPAS & SHOW FC 2
13 Victoriano Elissondo WISCONSIN 2
14 Luciano Magnasco WISCONSIN 2
15 Santiago Margueirat CHIMICHURRI 2
16 Miguel Hughes ESENCIA 1
17 Tomas Oxenford CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
18 Lucas Zorraquin REGGINALDO 1
19 Francisco Barilati CHIMICHURRI 1
20 Magin Gonzalez Montaner WISCONSIN 1
21 Matias Andrade REGGINALDO 1
22 Sebastian Pujato REGGINALDO 1
23 Jorge Tomas Rivarola REGGINALDO 1
24 Marcelo Garcia Reynoso ESENCIA 1
25 Federico Gallardo REGGINALDO 1
26 Alejandro Peton LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
27 Manuel Vidal LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
28 Nicolás Sansot ESENCIA 1
29 Francisco Aldanondo CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
30 LUCAS BUSTOS CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
31 PEDRO GOMEZ COMELLI CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
32 MANUEL DIAZ CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
33 LUCAS MARCO DEL PONT CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
34 Lucas Etchebarne CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
35 Tomas Firpo APUESTALE 1
36 Juan Garbers SALAMIS TEMORA 1
37 Juan Zubizarreta SALAMIS TEMORA 1
38 Federico Broggi APUESTALE 1
39 Joaquín Bonamico EL HALCÓN 1
40 Alejandro Gorostiaga CHIMICHURRI 1
41 Segundo Speroni EL HALCÓN 1
42 Tomas Lawson APUESTALE 1
43 JUSTO GUTIERREZ APUESTALE 1
44 Lautaro Galasi CHIMICHURRI 1
45 Juan Martin Ray SALAMIS TEMORA 1
46 Miguel Richards SALAMIS TEMORA 1
47 AGUSTIN SASTRE SALAMIS TEMORA 1
48 Agustin Perkins SALAMIS TEMORA 1
49 MATEO BUCCA SALAMIS TEMORA 1
50 FRANCISCO REY PETIT SALAMIS TEMORA 1
51 Juan Martin Oreguy CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
52 Marcos Ugarte CHIMICHURRI 1
53 Eugenio Debary APUESTALE 1
54 Santiago Pueta REGGINALDO 1
55 Denis Byttebier COPAS & SHOW FC 1
56 Juan Jose Roque BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
57 Felipe Klein BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
58 Santiago Miranda BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
59 Gonzalo Gascon BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
60 Emilio Alonso BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
61 Nicolas Rosso COPAS & SHOW FC 1
62 Santiago Castro Servetto COPAS & SHOW FC 1
63 Tomas Dominguez Vidal COPAS & SHOW FC 1
64 Maximiliano Yudica Bartels COPAS & SHOW FC 1
65 Agustin Diaz CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
66 Pablo Paris CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 1
67 Diego Otamendi APUESTALE 1
68 Gonzalo Romero BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
69 Bautista Corro EL HALCÓN 1
70 Martin Fernandez APUESTALE 1
71 Sebastian Vázquez CHIMICHURRI 1
72 Emanuel Gumbau COPAS & SHOW FC 1
73 FRANCO CACERES LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1
74 Federico Lozano REGGINALDO 1
75 Estanislao Munilla CHIMICHURRI 1
76 Alejo Canton BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
77 Bruno Londra BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
78 Gregorio Giovanetti WISCONSIN 1
79 Bernardo Valdes WISCONSIN 1
80 Juan Cruz Llambias APUESTALE 1
81 nicolas aberastury SALAMIS TEMORA 1
82 Martin Del Rio SALAMIS TEMORA 1
83 Tobias Barth BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
84 Mateo Barth BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 SALAMIS TEMORA 2 10 14
2 EL HALCÓN 0 15 15
3 WISCONSIN 0 17 17
4 COPAS & SHOW FC 0 22 22
5 CHIMICHURRI 1 22 24
6 REGGINALDO 4 17 25
7 CAMELLOS IRLANDESES 2 22 26
8 LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1 25 27
9 BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1 26 28
10 APUESTALE 1 31 33
11 ESENCIA 2 32 36
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
08/06/2019 01/06/2019 1 Alejandro Peton LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL
08/06/2019 11/05/2019 3 Leandro Tellechea ESENCIA
08/06/2019 11/05/2019 3 Jorge Sansot ESENCIA
08/06/2019 25/05/2019 2 Tomas Pliner BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Alejandro Gorostiaga CHIMICHURRI
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Gonzalo Gascon BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Francisco Ronchino SALAMIS TEMORA
25/05/2019 04/05/2019 3 Marcos Coghlan REGGINALDO
25/05/2019 11/05/2019 2 FEDERICO MAZZIOTTI CAMELLOS IRLANDESES
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Federico Gallardo REGGINALDO
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Emiliano Castaño ESENCIA
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Francisco Bevillaqua APUESTALE
04/05/2019 30/03/2019 1 MARCOS ROUCO CAMELLOS IRLANDESES
04/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 Marcos Magrane SALAMIS TEMORA
30/03/2019 23/03/2019 1 Ignacio Pizzatelli CHIMICHURRI
16/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 Francisco Brom REGGINALDO
23/08/2019 08/06/2019 1 Matias Andrade REGGINALDO
23/08/2019 08/06/2019 1 Lucas Pueta REGGINALDO
23/08/2019 08/06/2019 1 SANTIAGO STERGAR CAMELLOS IRLANDESES
Equipos CAMELLOS IRLANDESES WISCONSIN APUESTALE LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL REGGINALDO ESENCIA CHIMICHURRI EL HALCÓN SALAMIS TEMORA BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA COPAS & SHOW FC
CAMELLOS IRLANDESES - 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 4
WISCONSIN 2 - 1 - 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 9 - 2 6 - 1 1 - 0
APUESTALE 0 - 1 1 - 2 - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 4
LOS MUCHACHOS DEL CORONEL 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 - 3 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1
REGGINALDO 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 3 - 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 3
ESENCIA 2 - 3 1 - 8 4 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2
CHIMICHURRI 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0 - 3 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3
EL HALCÓN 2 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 - 7 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3
SALAMIS TEMORA 0 - 3 2 - 9 2 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 7 - 0 - 2 0 - 3
BIGOTE DE CRIPTONITA 1 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
COPAS & SHOW FC 4 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 -
[/mk_page_section]