logo

ROBLES B

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 18 9 5 3 1 23 10 13 0 15 0
2 MAGIOS 18 8 5 3 0 21 9 12 3 22 0
3 CARUCHA MULLER 13 8 4 1 3 14 10 4 0 22 0
4 MADARIAGA 13 8 4 1 3 9 9 0 0 15 0
5 CANARIO 13 8 4 1 3 18 19 -1 1 16 0
6 PARANATONIC 11 9 3 2 4 17 16 1 0 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 11 8 4 1 3 15 16 -1 3 22 8
8 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 9 8 2 3 3 16 21 -5 1 15 0
9 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 7 8 2 1 5 12 22 -10 0 23 0
10 MORA MORA 5 8 1 2 5 9 15 -6 1 18 0
11 SARAJEVO 5 8 1 2 5 9 16 -7 0 19 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 1 vs 0 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3 vs 2 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 2 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO CANARIO 2 vs 3 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3 vs 1 MORA MORA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 vs 6 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 2 vs 3 CANARIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARUCHA MULLER 2 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 1 vs 2 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 2 vs 0 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 4 MAGIOS Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARUCHA MULLER 1 vs 2 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 5 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1 vs 1 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 3 vs 3 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 1 MORA MORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 0 vs 3 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 2 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 2 vs 2 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 1 vs 2 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 2 vs 0 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
14:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO MAGIOS 0 vs 0 CANARIO Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO MORA MORA 2 vs 3 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 0 vs 2 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 2 vs 4 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1 vs 1 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 2 vs 1 MORA MORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 vs 1 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 5 vs 0 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO PARANATONIC 4 vs 2 SARAJEVO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO MAGIOS 4 vs 2 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO MADARIAGA 2 vs 0 MORA MORA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3 vs 0 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO CARUCHA MULLER 5 vs 0 CANARIO Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2 vs 1 CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA 1 vs 0 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 4 vs 1 MADARIAGA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC 1 vs 6 MAGIOS Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO 1 vs 4 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MAGIOS 1 vs 1 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA 1 vs 0 PARANATONIC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2 vs 2 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS CARUCHA MULLER 1 vs 0 MORA MORA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS CANARIO 4 vs 3 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORA MORA - vs - CANARIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON - vs - CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS PARANATONIC - vs - DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA - vs - MADARIAGA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO - vs - MAGIOS Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
16:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS PEPEGANGA MARGARITA - vs - LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA - vs - MAGIOS Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS SARAJEVO - vs - MORA MORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS MADARIAGA - vs - CANARIO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA - vs - CARUCHA MULLER Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Diego Reimundes CANARIO 8
2 rodrigo santillan MAGIOS 6
3 Eduardo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 6
4 Gaston "Gato" Estala DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 4
5 ruben sanzo MAGIOS 4
6 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 4
7 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 3
8 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 3
9 Martin Schulusselblum LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
10 Joaquin Pino MAGIOS 3
11 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
12 santiago sacristan DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3
13 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 3
14 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 3
15 Santiago Marchiori CARUCHA MULLER 3
16 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 3
17 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 3
18 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3
19 Juan Driollet LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
20 Juan Manuel Gimenez DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3
21 Jorge De Lucía CARUCHA MULLER 3
22 Camilo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 3
23 Tomas Papini DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
24 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS 2
25 julian de las carreras DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
26 Tomas Mogaburu CARUCHA MULLER 2
27 Facundo Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
28 José Morea MADARIAGA 2
29 juan bautista copello MAGIOS 2
30 Daniel Reimundes CANARIO 2
31 Facundo Busso DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
32 Rodrigo Arana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
33 Agustin Erdocia PARANATONIC 2
34 Nicolás Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
35 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 2
36 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 2
37 Diego Monti PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
38 Manuel Reimundes CANARIO 1
39 Raúl Ivan Díaz PARANATONIC 1
40 licha amato LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
41 Francisco Mesquida CARUCHA MULLER 1
42 joaquin sarmiento laspiur PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
43 Felipe Mendizabal MADARIAGA 1
44 Maximiliano Sabino CARUCHA MULLER 1
45 Joaquin Ferrari PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
46 Edgardo Sajon CANARIO 1
47 Maximo Rey Keim CARUCHA MULLER 1
48 Marco Tissera SARAJEVO 1
49 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
50 Matias gorsch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
51 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 1
52 Santiago Tagle LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
53 Facundo "Bebe" Rodriguez DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
54 Martin Gonzalez SARAJEVO 1
55 Marcos Cofone LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
56 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
57 Patricio Ingrassia DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
58 Fernando Alal PARANATONIC 1
59 Fernando "Russo" Sodano DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
60 Joaquin Delarrechea DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
61 Diego Fernandez DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
62 Simon Bouche LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
63 Franco Carbonetti MAGIOS 1
64 Sebastian Mosquera CANARIO 1
65 donato belli DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
66 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
67 Gonzalo Masotto MAGIOS 1
68 Federico Pepa CARUCHA MULLER 1
69 Santiago Sostres DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
70 Pedro Yaya DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
71 Nicolas Maccari DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
72 Jeronimo Tagle SARAJEVO 1
73 agustin arias MAGIOS 1
74 Bautista Williams CANARIO 1
75 Francisco Duran Costa CARUCHA MULLER 1
76 camilo azize MORA MORA 1
77 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
78 Francisco Harte CANARIO 1
79 Matias Battolla MORA MORA 1
80 Segundo Ruiz Guiñazu MAGIOS 1
81 Facundo Santana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
82 Agustin Acevedo DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
83 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
84 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
85 JUAN MARTIN SELASCO CARUCHA MULLER 1
86 Francisco Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
87 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
88 Rafael Blanco LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS 6
2 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 5
3 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 5
4 Lucilo Lopez Mayer CARUCHA MULLER 4
5 Jorge De Lucía CARUCHA MULLER 4
6 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 4
7 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 4
8 Joaquin Pino MAGIOS 4
9 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 4
10 rodrigo santillan MAGIOS 3
11 joaquin sarmiento laspiur PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
12 Nicolás Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
13 Andres Capdevila DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3
14 Santiago Sostres DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 3
15 Jorge Daffis Niklison PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
16 Franco Mira MORA MORA 3
17 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
18 Matias Battolla MORA MORA 3
19 Nicolas "Pitu" Calenda DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3
20 Marco Raballo MADARIAGA 3
21 Joaquin Simmermacher CANARIO 3
22 Rafael Blanco LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 3
23 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
24 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 2
25 Tobias Gomez PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
26 Maximo Rey Keim CARUCHA MULLER 2
27 Roberto "La joya" Cardini DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
28 Manuel Diaz Colodrero MORA MORA 2
29 Matias gorsch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
30 camilo azize MORA MORA 2
31 Marcos Marseillan CANARIO 2
32 Manuel Dominguez SARAJEVO 2
33 pedro silveyra MORA MORA 2
34 Juan Martinez SARAJEVO 2
35 Manuel Muñiz PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
36 Nicolás Terrile PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
37 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 2
38 Julian Lista SARAJEVO 2
39 Rodrigo Arana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
40 Federico Guttner PARANATONIC 2
41 agustin arias DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
42 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 2
43 Camilo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 2
44 Joaquin Estevez MAGIOS 2
45 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 2
46 Manuel Reimundes CANARIO 2
47 Edgardo Sajon CANARIO 2
48 Gustavo Herrero CARUCHA MULLER 2
49 Leandro Tomas Vazquez Topssian CARUCHA MULLER 2
50 Santiago Tomas Guillen CARUCHA MULLER 2
51 Alejandro Hug MORA MORA 2
52 Agustin Erdocia PARANATONIC 2
53 Cristian "La Torre" Jorge DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
54 Tomas Pavlovsky MADARIAGA 2
55 Iñaki Odriozola SARAJEVO 1
56 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
57 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
58 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 1
59 Lucas Fernandez Casares CANARIO 1
60 Ignacio Lopez MADARIAGA 1
61 juan bautista copello MAGIOS 1
62 Daniel Reimundes CANARIO 1
63 ZACARIAS RUIZ MORENO CARUCHA MULLER 1
64 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
65 Ignacio Mazzinghi MADARIAGA 1
66 Agustin Acevedo DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
67 Martin Calzetti MADARIAGA 1
68 Franco Carbonetti MAGIOS 1
69 Pablo Jose Riva Mosquera CANARIO 1
70 Felipe Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
71 Martin Gonzalez SARAJEVO 1
72 Rodrigo Fernandez Funes CARUCHA MULLER 1
73 roger dimant MADARIAGA 1
74 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 1
75 Nicolas Palomar DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
76 Gonzalo Corbella SARAJEVO 1
77 Lucas Dannunzio DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
78 matias lorenzoni CANARIO 1
79 Jonathan "Garra" Perez DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
80 Federico Guillen CARUCHA MULLER 1
81 Fernando Alal PARANATONIC 1
82 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 1
83 ruben sanzo MAGIOS 1
84 Matias Costa Cordova CANARIO 1
85 Marcos Morea MADARIAGA 1
86 donato belli DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
87 Erling Petersen SARAJEVO 1
88 Tomas Papini DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
89 Joaquin Caldelas LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
90 agustin ruiz guiñazu MAGIOS 1
91 licha amato LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
92 Fernando Montenegro PARANATONIC 1
93 JUAN MARTIN SELASCO CARUCHA MULLER 1
94 Francisco Duran Costa CARUCHA MULLER 1
95 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 1
96 Julian Bombicino MAGIOS 1
97 Eduardo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
98 Martin Colombato MADARIAGA 1
99 Tomás Dassen MADARIAGA 1
100 Vicente Rodriguez Larreta LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
101 Pedro Carafi LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
102 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARCH CARUCHA MULLER 1
103 Nicolas Santambrogio MAGIOS 1
104 Juan Driollet LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
105 Santiago Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
106 Piero D’Benedetto SARAJEVO 1
107 Martin Schulusselblum LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
108 Benigno Rodriguez Jurado LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
109 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 1
110 Facundo Santana DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
111 Ignacio kreutzer MAGIOS 1
112 Benjamin Constanzo CANARIO 1
113 MANUEL SOIZA DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
114 agustin de oromi MORA MORA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 ruben sanzo MAGIOS 1
2 felipe israelian LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
3 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
4 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 1
5 lucas barbeito MAGIOS 1
6 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
7 Diego "Terremoto" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
8 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 1
9 ignacio monteserin MAGIOS 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Santiago Mc Kay SARAJEVO 4
2 Jorge Daffis Niklison PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 3
3 Manuel Reimundes CANARIO 3
4 Jorge De Lucía CARUCHA MULLER 3
5 Hernan Alal PARANATONIC 3
6 Eduardo Muniagurria PARANATONIC 3
7 Manuel Diaz Colodrero MORA MORA 2
8 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA 2
9 Nicolas Maccari DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2
10 rodrigo santillan MAGIOS 2
11 Nahuel Achaval LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
12 Martin Schulusselblum LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 2
13 Benjamin Echague MADARIAGA 2
14 Diego Reimundes CANARIO 2
15 Francisco Esteves CANARIO 2
16 Gaston "Gato" Estala DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 2
17 Federico Pepa CARUCHA MULLER 2
18 Tomas Papini DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
19 Bautista de Mayo CANARIO 1
20 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
21 Manuel Muñiz PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
22 Ignacio Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
23 Facundo Drago PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
24 Nicolas Guyot MORA MORA 1
25 Lucas Maria Cazenave MORA MORA 1
26 Martin van Gelderen MORA MORA 1
27 julian de las carreras DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
28 santiago sacristan DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
29 Roberto "La joya" Cardini DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
30 Jorge Muniagurria PARANATONIC 1
31 juan bautista copello MAGIOS 1
32 ignacio monteserin MAGIOS 1
33 Manuel Dominguez SARAJEVO 1
34 Manuel "Mono" Karp DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
35 JUAN MARTIN SELASCO CARUCHA MULLER 1
36 Matias gorsch LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
37 licha amato LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
38 Emilio Diaz Reynolds MADARIAGA 1
39 Joaquin Ignacio Dagnino MADARIAGA 1
40 Felipe Mendizabal MADARIAGA 1
41 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS 1
42 Tomas Mogaburu CARUCHA MULLER 1
43 Santiago Marchiori CARUCHA MULLER 1
44 Nicolas Meyer SARAJEVO 1
45 Marcos Cofone LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1
46 Juan Manuel Gimenez DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
47 Segundo Ruiz Guiñazu MAGIOS 1
48 Martin Calzetti MADARIAGA 1
49 Joaquin Pino MAGIOS 1
50 Santiago Birkner de Miguel SARAJEVO 1
51 Joaquin Ferrari PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1
52 Santiago Sostres DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 1
53 Tomas Buraschi MADARIAGA 1
54 Raúl Ivan Díaz PARANATONIC 1
55 Fernando "Russo" Sodano DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
56 Agustin Erdocia PARANATONIC 1
57 Ezequiel Matias Justo MAGIOS 1
58 Facundo Busso DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 1
59 Guido Raguzza MADARIAGA 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 0 15 15
2 MADARIAGA 0 15 15
3 PARANATONIC 0 16 16
4 LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON 1 15 17
5 CANARIO 1 16 18
6 SARAJEVO 0 19 19
7 MORA MORA 1 18 20
8 CARUCHA MULLER 0 22 22
9 PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 0 23 23
10 DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA 3 22 28
11 MAGIOS 3 22 28
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
08/06/2019 16/03/2019 10 Florencio Donovan PEPEGANGA MARGARITA
08/06/2019 11/05/2019 4 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Santiago Carro DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 ruben sanzo MAGIOS
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Nicolas lohrmann MAGIOS
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Sergio "Teletubi" Guanuco DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Manuel Gonzalez Crende MORA MORA
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 ignacio monteserin MAGIOS
04/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 Agustín Montoya PEPEGANGA MARGARITA
06/04/2019 16/03/2019 3 lucas barbeito MAGIOS
30/03/2019 23/03/2019 1 Federico "Pupi" Read DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
30/03/2019 23/03/2019 1 Diego "Terremoto" Scarpati DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA
16/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 felipe israelian LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON
16/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 Francisco Esteves CANARIO
Equipos CARUCHA MULLER PEPEGANGA MARGARITA MADARIAGA CANARIO MORA MORA DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA SARAJEVO DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA MAGIOS LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON PARANATONIC
CARUCHA MULLER - 2 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 - - - 2 - 2 - - - 2 - 1
PEPEGANGA MARGARITA 1 - 2 - - - - 1 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 - - - 0 - 5
MADARIAGA 2 - 0 - - - - - - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0
CANARIO 0 - 5 5 - 1 - - - - - - - 4 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2
MORA MORA 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 - - - - 1 - 3 - - - 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1
DEFENSORES DE LA PELOTA 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 0 - - - 6 - 1 1 - 1
SARAJEVO 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 2 - 4
DEPORTIVO FLANDRIA - - - 3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 - 2 - 4 2 - 2 - - -
MAGIOS 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 - - - - - - 4 - 2 - 4 - 2 6 - 1
LOS DUEÑOS DEL PABELLON - - - - - - 4 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 - 0 - 2
PARANATONIC 1 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 - - - 1 - 6 2 - 0 -
[/mk_page_section]