logo

OLIVOS B

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 BUTAN 18 8 6 0 2 23 8 15 0 26 0
2 AC CATENACCIO 18 8 5 3 0 22 10 12 0 12 0
3 LA VICENTE LOPEZ 14 8 4 2 2 11 10 1 2 18 0
4 EL VIRA 14 9 4 2 3 16 18 -2 1 33 0
5 VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 13 8 4 1 3 21 11 10 0 23 0
6 SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 13 8 4 1 3 18 15 3 2 21 0
7 COSTA MOLINO 9 8 2 3 3 9 9 0 1 16 0
8 EL DINAMO 9 8 2 3 3 11 19 -8 1 16 0
9 DEPORTIVO LON 8 8 2 2 4 12 19 -7 0 19 0
10 PO UNITED 5 9 1 2 6 13 26 -13 0 16 0
11 BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 4 8 1 1 6 7 18 -11 0 33 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 0 vs 5 EL DINAMO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 0 vs 3 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL VIRA 3 vs 1 BERNARDINO BRANCA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BUTAN 0 vs 2 COSTA MOLINO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS PO UNITED 4 vs 2 DEPORTIVO LON Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO COSTA MOLINO 4 vs 2 PO UNITED Ver Historial
12:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO EL VIRA 1 vs 3 BUTAN Ver Historial
12:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1 vs 4 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO EL DINAMO 0 vs 6 VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2 vs 1 SOBRE LA HORA F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
14:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1 vs 2 LA VICENTE LOPEZ Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1 vs 1 EL DINAMO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS BUTAN 2 vs 3 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS PO UNITED 0 vs 1 EL VIRA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO LON 1 vs 1 COSTA MOLINO Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
10:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO EL VIRA 3 vs 2 DEPORTIVO LON Ver Historial
10:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO AC CATENACCIO 2 vs 2 PO UNITED Ver Historial
10:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO BUTAN 6 vs 0 EL DINAMO Ver Historial
10:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1 vs 0 BERNARDINO BRANCA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1 vs 5 VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 3 vs 0 BERNARDINO BRANCA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA VICENTE LOPEZ 0 vs 3 BUTAN Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS PO UNITED 1 vs 1 EL DINAMO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO LON 0 vs 3 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSTA MOLINO 0 vs 2 EL VIRA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
16:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO BUTAN 3 vs 2 VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. Ver Historial
14:00:00 V2 PASION DEL VISO PO UNITED 2 vs 4 SOBRE LA HORA F.C. Ver Historial
14:00:00 V4 PASION DEL VISO LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2 vs 3 DEPORTIVO LON Ver Historial
14:00:00 V5 PASION DEL VISO COSTA MOLINO 1 vs 2 EL DINAMO Ver Historial
14:00:00 V1 PASION DEL VISO EL VIRA 4 vs 4 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL VIRA 1 vs 1 EL DINAMO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1 vs 1 COSTA MOLINO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 5 vs 1 DEPORTIVO LON Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS PO UNITED 1 vs 5 VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 0 vs 3 BUTAN Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS PO UNITED 1 vs 4 BERNARDINO BRANCA FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO LON 1 vs 1 VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSTA MOLINO 0 vs 0 SOBRE LA HORA F.C. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL VIRA 1 vs 3 LA VICENTE LOPEZ Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL DINAMO 1 vs 3 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA VICENTE LOPEZ 0 vs 0 AC CATENACCIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 4 vs 0 EL VIRA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1 vs 0 COSTA MOLINO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 0 vs 2 DEPORTIVO LON Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS BUTAN 3 vs 0 PO UNITED Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
10:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO LON - vs - BUTAN Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSTA MOLINO - vs - BERNARDINO BRANCA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 8 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL VIRA - vs - VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 9 PASION TORTUGUITAS AC CATENACCIO - vs - SOBRE LA HORA F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 10 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL DINAMO - vs - LA VICENTE LOPEZ Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS AC CATENACCIO - vs - COSTA MOLINO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS PO UNITED - vs - LA VICENTE LOPEZ Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL DINAMO - vs - DEPORTIVO LON Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SOBRE LA HORA F.C. - vs - BUTAN Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. - vs - BERNARDINO BRANCA FC Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Teo Shilton AC CATENACCIO 9
2 Santiago Videla SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 7
3 Miguel Martinez de hoz VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 6
4 Nicolas Canale BUTAN 5
5 Marcos Rossi EL VIRA 5
6 Juan Francisco Gorrini EL VIRA 4
7 Luis Fevre BUTAN 4
8 Pedro Caratini AC CATENACCIO 4
9 Felipe Raffo PO UNITED 4
10 Pedro Vago DEPORTIVO LON 3
11 Esteban Diez VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 3
12 Juan Dambra DEPORTIVO LON 3
13 Nicolas Diedrichs COSTA MOLINO 3
14 Ignacio Vignolo PO UNITED 3
15 agustin tronconi LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
16 Pablo Bouquet BUTAN 2
17 Diego Gonzalez Venzano SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 2
18 Mariano Curci González BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 2
19 Jaime Daireaux SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 2
20 Ignacio Guerrico LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
21 Francisco Perez Cobo SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 2
22 Juan Dick Naya EL VIRA 2
23 Juan Segundo Abaroa AC CATENACCIO 2
24 Thomas Wright BUTAN 2
25 Ramiro Alvarez EL DINAMO 2
26 Lucas Verdon LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
27 Francisco Diaz Vega VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 2
28 Sebastian Nofal EL DINAMO 2
29 Ignacio Nardo EL DINAMO 2
30 Mateo Diedrichs COSTA MOLINO 2
31 Facundo Calvo COSTA MOLINO 2
32 Nicolas Marino EL VIRA 2
33 Jorge Etchart BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 2
34 Agustin Vecchione PO UNITED 2
35 Agustin Spangenberg AC CATENACCIO 2
36 NICOLAS HERMIDA VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 2
37 Tobias Mancini AC CATENACCIO 2
38 Rafael Espinosa BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
39 Gianluca Corti PO UNITED 1
40 carlos pestalardo LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
41 Javier Sanchez Zinny EL DINAMO 1
42 Manuel Fernandez Quiroga DEPORTIVO LON 1
43 Facundo Landajo AC CATENACCIO 1
44 Matias Grijalvo SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
45 Luciano Battista SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
46 Matias Romero EL DINAMO 1
47 Pedro Pla DEPORTIVO LON 1
48 Martín Ezequiel Barrios LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
49 Francisco Valenza DEPORTIVO LON 1
50 Jaime Bouquet VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
51 Jose Gonzalez Venzano SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
52 Juan Lopez EL DINAMO 1
53 Julio Mota Peixoto PO UNITED 1
54 Juan Meana VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
55 mateo alvarez tronge LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
56 Federico Ojea LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
57 Francisco Jimenez de Arechaga EL DINAMO 1
58 JEREMY KRAAYENBRINK COSTA MOLINO 1
59 Sebastian Segura BUTAN 1
60 Marcelo Marchese VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
61 Tobias Orsi EL VIRA 1
62 Lucas Pais Zubizarreta COSTA MOLINO 1
63 RAUL BEDOYA VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
64 Matias Etchebarne BUTAN 1
65 Lucas Dambra DEPORTIVO LON 1
66 Tomas Basile EL DINAMO 1
67 Santiago Muzilli DEPORTIVO LON 1
68 Juan Jose de Bary VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
69 José Garat BUTAN 1
70 Mateo Demarchi BUTAN 1
71 Pedro Zorraquin AC CATENACCIO 1
72 Nicolas Burs BUTAN 1
73 Lucas Pueyrredon VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
74 JUAN FARAONI BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
75 Ambrosio Nougues VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
76 Tomas Gonzalez Silveyra SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
77 Tomas Garat EL VIRA 1
78 Oscar Vazquez Bonasso BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
79 tomas scally BUTAN 1
80 Adrian Derra PO UNITED 1
81 Ezequiel Esnaola BUTAN 1
82 Jaime Andrés O´Conor BUTAN 1
83 Lucas Gowland SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
84 Gonzalo Menéndez PO UNITED 1
85 Santiago Calvo Anchorena AC CATENACCIO 1
86 Facundo Vallejos DEPORTIVO LON 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Rafael Espinosa BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 7
2 Tomas Sanchez Negrete EL VIRA 6
3 Sebastian Segura BUTAN 5
4 Ramon Ibañez DEPORTIVO LON 5
5 Jaime Daireaux SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 5
6 Francisco Muraca EL VIRA 5
7 Matias Scarpati BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 5
8 Felipe Collazo BUTAN 4
9 Juan Pouiller BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 4
10 Nicolas Marino EL VIRA 4
11 Juan Francisco Gorrini EL VIRA 4
12 Marcos Bonomi VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 4
13 Nicolas Canale BUTAN 4
14 Tobias Mancini AC CATENACCIO 4
15 Jorge Etchart BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 4
16 lucas colombres LA VICENTE LOPEZ 3
17 Ignacio Pouiller BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 3
18 Luis Fevre BUTAN 3
19 Flecha Gutierrez Ketelhohn EL VIRA 3
20 Marcos Benegas SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 3
21 JOSE MASIGOGGE COSTA MOLINO 3
22 Santiago Coussio EL DINAMO 3
23 Hilario Guerra LA VICENTE LOPEZ 3
24 Ambrosio Nougues VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 3
25 Mateo Demarchi BUTAN 3
26 Pedro Hitce EL VIRA 3
27 Santiago Videla SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 3
28 Tomas Crespo EL DINAMO 3
29 Juan Ignacio Pla PO UNITED 3
30 NICOLAS HERMIDA VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 3
31 Federico Lambertini BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 2
32 jose gettas LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
33 Gustavo Di giorgio LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
34 Manuel Fernandez Quiroga DEPORTIVO LON 2
35 Matias Richards DEPORTIVO LON 2
36 Ignacio Pasman EL DINAMO 2
37 Juan Ranftl DEPORTIVO LON 2
38 Jaime Bouquet VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 2
39 Tomas Donovan BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 2
40 Salvador Magaro EL VIRA 2
41 Francisco Clerici EL VIRA 2
42 Tobias Orsi EL VIRA 2
43 Rodrigo Inagaki COSTA MOLINO 2
44 Santiago Muzilli DEPORTIVO LON 2
45 juan escriña EL DINAMO 2
46 cristian ruiz guiñazu LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
47 Felipe Raffo PO UNITED 2
48 Matthew Kraayenbrink COSTA MOLINO 2
49 Facundo Vallejos DEPORTIVO LON 2
50 Juan Cruz Iglesias Lacoste AC CATENACCIO 2
51 Joaquin Lichter SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 2
52 Matias Romero EL DINAMO 2
53 JUAN FARAONI BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 2
54 Francisco Perez Cobo SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 2
55 carlos pestalardo LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
56 Estanislao Piñero DEPORTIVO LON 1
57 Lisandro Onori PO UNITED 1
58 Matias Grijalvo SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
59 Jose Maria Casabal Bosch BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
60 Francisco Javier Obarrio VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
61 Alan Llunes COSTA MOLINO 1
62 Juan Jose de Bary VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
63 Pedro Vago DEPORTIVO LON 1
64 José Garat BUTAN 1
65 Gonzalo Urdapilleta VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
66 Lucas Losino SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
67 Pedro Caratini AC CATENACCIO 1
68 Felipe Poullier BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
69 Juan Casado BUTAN 1
70 Nicolas Munguia SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
71 Tomas Argerich SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
72 Pablo Bouquet BUTAN 1
73 Pedro Pla DEPORTIVO LON 1
74 Jeronimo Gimenez Zapiola VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
75 Matias Etchebarne BUTAN 1
76 Marco Alberto Crisci SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
77 Tomas Basile EL DINAMO 1
78 Francisco Valenza DEPORTIVO LON 1
79 Nicolas Amorim BUTAN 1
80 Lucas Gowland SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
81 Javier Sanchez Zinny EL DINAMO 1
82 Julio Mota Peixoto PO UNITED 1
83 Matias Lanz LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
84 Juan Martin Etchegaray EL DINAMO 1
85 Nicolas Burs BUTAN 1
86 Martín Ezequiel Barrios LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
87 Bautista Altgelt AC CATENACCIO 1
88 Esteban Lombardi PO UNITED 1
89 Ramiro Alvarez EL DINAMO 1
90 Nicolas Muñiz BUTAN 1
91 JEREMY KRAAYENBRINK COSTA MOLINO 1
92 Francisco Lombardi PO UNITED 1
93 Bautista Estrada AC CATENACCIO 1
94 Agustín Tiscornia BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
95 Juan Meana VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
96 Francisco Martinez Youens AC CATENACCIO 1
97 Ignacio Vignolo PO UNITED 1
98 Marcos Rossi EL VIRA 1
99 Miguel Ayerza VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
100 Juan Vignolo PO UNITED 1
101 Agustin Bas COSTA MOLINO 1
102 Facundo Rivas Orozco EL VIRA 1
103 Francisco Diaz Vega VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
104 Joaquín Ahuad PO UNITED 1
105 Francisco Garcia Medan BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
106 santiago s. negret LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
107 Miguel Martinez de hoz VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
108 Ignacio Prosperi COSTA MOLINO 1
109 Mateo Diedrichs COSTA MOLINO 1
110 santiago barrio AC CATENACCIO 1
111 Gaston Balbiani VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
112 Joaquin Odriozola VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
113 Lucas Balbiani VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
114 Nicolas Diedrichs COSTA MOLINO 1
115 Federico Diacono COSTA MOLINO 1
116 Agustin Rizzoti PO UNITED 1
117 Lucas Pais Zubizarreta COSTA MOLINO 1
118 Juan Segundo Abaroa AC CATENACCIO 1
119 Lucas Verdon LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
120 Diego Gamba PO UNITED 1
121 Agustin Vecchione PO UNITED 1
122 Gonzalo Menéndez PO UNITED 1
123 Matias Moras COSTA MOLINO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 agustin tronconi LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
2 Javier Sanchez Zinny EL DINAMO 1
3 Santiago Videla SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
4 Matias Grijalvo SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
5 Lucas Pais Zubizarreta COSTA MOLINO 1
6 Pedro Hitce EL VIRA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Pedro Vago DEPORTIVO LON 5
2 Teo Shilton AC CATENACCIO 4
3 Miguel Martinez de hoz VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 3
4 Juan Lopez EL DINAMO 3
5 Ignacio Guerrico LA VICENTE LOPEZ 3
6 Marcos Rossi EL VIRA 3
7 Santiago Videla SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 3
8 Luis Fevre BUTAN 2
9 Ignacio Vignolo PO UNITED 2
10 Alejandro Orloff EL VIRA 2
11 Juan Pouiller BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 2
12 Juan Dambra DEPORTIVO LON 2
13 Francisco Diedrichs COSTA MOLINO 2
14 Agustin Rizzoti PO UNITED 2
15 Pedro Caratini AC CATENACCIO 2
16 Ignacio Nardo EL DINAMO 2
17 Agustin Vecchione PO UNITED 2
18 Hilario Guerra LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2
19 Mateo Gueventter BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
20 Mariano Curci González BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
21 Tomas Basile EL DINAMO 1
22 Nicolas Canale BUTAN 1
23 Francisco Perez Cobo SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
24 Luciano Battista SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
25 Nicolas Burs BUTAN 1
26 Agustín Tiscornia BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
27 Juan Meana VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
28 Federico Lambertini BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
29 Esteban Diez VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
30 JEREMY KRAAYENBRINK COSTA MOLINO 1
31 JUAN FARAONI BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
32 Mateo Diedrichs COSTA MOLINO 1
33 carlos pestalardo LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
34 cristian ruiz guiñazu LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
35 Ramiro Alvarez EL DINAMO 1
36 Felipe Poullier BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 1
37 Manuel Esnaola BUTAN 1
38 Lucas Pais Zubizarreta COSTA MOLINO 1
39 RAUL BEDOYA VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
40 Juan Francisco Gorrini EL VIRA 1
41 Felipe Raffo PO UNITED 1
42 Miguel Ayerza VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
43 Alan Llunes COSTA MOLINO 1
44 Mateo Dates BUTAN 1
45 José Garat BUTAN 1
46 Sebastian Nofal EL DINAMO 1
47 Tomas Argerich SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
48 Facundo Calvo COSTA MOLINO 1
49 Lucas Gowland SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
50 Nicolas Marino EL VIRA 1
51 Francisco Muraca EL VIRA 1
52 Agustín Orfila EL VIRA 1
53 Pedro Zorraquin AC CATENACCIO 1
54 Francisco Perarnau AC CATENACCIO 1
55 Jaime Daireaux SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 1
56 Marcelo Marchese VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1
57 Martín Ezequiel Barrios LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1
58 Nicolas Diedrichs COSTA MOLINO 1
59 Gianluca Corti PO UNITED 1
60 tomas scally BUTAN 1
61 tomas llaneza PO UNITED 1
62 Santiago Muzilli DEPORTIVO LON 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 AC CATENACCIO 0 12 12
2 PO UNITED 0 16 16
3 EL DINAMO 1 16 18
4 COSTA MOLINO 1 16 18
5 DEPORTIVO LON 0 19 19
6 LA VICENTE LOPEZ 2 18 22
7 VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 0 23 23
8 SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 2 21 25
9 BUTAN 0 26 26
10 BERNARDINO BRANCA FC 0 33 33
11 EL VIRA 1 33 35
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
08/06/2019 16/03/2019 10 Florencio Donovan SOBRE LA HORA F.C.
08/06/2019 11/05/2019 4 Francisco Muraca EL VIRA
01/06/2019 18/05/2019 2 Pedro Hitce EL VIRA
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Matias Scarpati BERNARDINO BRANCA FC
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 Ramon Ibañez DEPORTIVO LON
25/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Sebastian Segura BUTAN
25/05/2019 18/05/2019 1 Jaime Daireaux SOBRE LA HORA F.C.
25/05/2019 18/05/2019 1 agustin tronconi LA VICENTE LOPEZ
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Salvador Magaro EL VIRA
11/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 Rafael Espinosa BERNARDINO BRANCA FC
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Lucas Pais Zubizarreta COSTA MOLINO
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Tomas Sanchez Negrete EL VIRA
04/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 Francisco Muraca EL VIRA
30/03/2019 09/03/2019 2 Santiago Videla SOBRE LA HORA F.C.
30/03/2019 09/03/2019 2 Matias Grijalvo SOBRE LA HORA F.C.
30/03/2019 23/03/2019 1 agustin tronconi LA VICENTE LOPEZ
16/03/2019 09/03/2019 1 Javier Sanchez Zinny EL DINAMO
Equipos COSTA MOLINO EL DINAMO PO UNITED SOBRE LA HORA F.C. VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. BERNARDINO BRANCA FC EL VIRA DEPORTIVO LON LA VICENTE LOPEZ AC CATENACCIO BUTAN
COSTA MOLINO - 1 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 - - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 2 - 0
EL DINAMO 2 - 1 - 1 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 6 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 - 3 0 - 6
PO UNITED 2 - 4 1 - 1 - 2 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 1 4 - 2 - - - 2 - 2 0 - 3
SOBRE LA HORA F.C. 0 - 0 0 - 5 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 3 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - - -
VICTIMAS DEL VIERNES. 1 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 3
BERNARDINO BRANCA FC - - - 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 3 - - - - 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3
EL VIRA 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 4 - - - 3 - 1 - 3 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 4 1 - 3
DEPORTIVO LON 1 - 1 - - - 2 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 - 3 - 2 0 - 3 - - -
LA VICENTE LOPEZ 1 - 1 - - - - - - 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 - 0 - 0 0 - 3
AC CATENACCIO - - - 3 - 1 2 - 2 - - - 3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 0 - 3 - 2
BUTAN 0 - 2 6 - 0 3 - 0 - - - 3 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 - - - 3 - 0 2 - 3 -
[/mk_page_section]