logo


CEIBOS C

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 UOKRA FC 27 10 9 0 1 81 19 62 1 7 0
2 LA LILA FC 25 10 8 1 1 56 30 26 0 13 0
3 ROCKANROLLA FC 20 9 6 2 1 36 16 20 0 10 0
4 ALEPORI FC 19 10 6 1 3 40 27 13 1 16 0
5 EL BIDONAZO 15 10 4 3 3 47 39 8 0 9 0
6 CDP 15 10 5 0 5 39 52 -13 0 15 0
7 MANAOS FC 13 10 4 1 5 50 44 6 3 14 0
8 BRAULIO FC 9 9 3 0 6 22 37 -15 1 10 0
9 Limao FC 9 10 3 0 7 21 39 -18 0 22 0
10 TOPE DE GAMA FC 3 10 1 0 9 26 54 -28 2 17 0
11 GERALDINE 3 10 1 0 9 23 84 -61 3 6 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
10:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ALEPORI FC 3 vs 2 BRAULIO FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS TOPE DE GAMA FC 1 vs 3 Limao FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL BIDONAZO 9 vs 1 GERALDINE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CDP 1 vs 15 UOKRA FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS FC 5 vs 6 LA LILA FC Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
10:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS UOKRA FC 11 vs 4 MANAOS FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL BIDONAZO 7 vs 5 CDP Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS GERALDINE 4 vs 3 Limao FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS BRAULIO FC 5 vs 2 TOPE DE GAMA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO ROCKANROLLA FC 3 vs 2 ALEPORI FC Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS TOPE DE GAMA FC 1 vs 3 ROCKANROLLA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO GERALDINE 1 vs 2 BRAULIO FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS CDP 0 vs 1 Limao FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS FC 5 vs 5 EL BIDONAZO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA LILA FC 3 vs 9 UOKRA FC Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO EL BIDONAZO 4 vs 6 LA LILA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO Limao FC 3 vs 4 MANAOS FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO CDP 4 vs 3 BRAULIO FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ROCKANROLLA FC 11 vs 1 GERALDINE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ALEPORI FC 8 vs 1 TOPE DE GAMA FC Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO ALEPORI FC 6 vs 2 GERALDINE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO ROCKANROLLA FC 8 vs 3 CDP Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MANAOS FC 8 vs 1 BRAULIO FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO LA LILA FC 8 vs 1 Limao FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO UOKRA FC 6 vs 2 EL BIDONAZO Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
14:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CDP 5 vs 4 TOPE DE GAMA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS FC 4 vs 5 ALEPORI FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROCKANROLLA FC 1 vs 1 LA LILA FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS UOKRA FC 5 vs 0 BRAULIO FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO EL BIDONAZO 4 vs 2 Limao FC Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO EL BIDONAZO 3 vs 5 BRAULIO FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ROCKANROLLA FC 1 vs 2 UOKRA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO ALEPORI FC 2 vs 4 LA LILA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO MANAOS FC 6 vs 4 TOPE DE GAMA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO GERALDINE 4 vs 9 CDP Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
10:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS FC 10 vs 3 GERALDINE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO LA LILA FC 7 vs 2 TOPE DE GAMA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS UOKRA FC 3 vs 6 ALEPORI FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS EL BIDONAZO 4 vs 4 ROCKANROLLA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS BRAULIO FC 2 vs 5 Limao FC Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROCKANROLLA FC 2 vs 0 Limao FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS ALEPORI FC 1 vs 1 EL BIDONAZO Ver Historial
12:00:00 WO1 PASION TORTUGUITAS TOPE DE GAMA FC 0 vs 3 UOKRA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS GERALDINE 1 vs 10 LA LILA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO CDP 3 vs 2 MANAOS FC Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO LA LILA FC 5 vs 3 CDP Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO UOKRA FC 17 vs 0 GERALDINE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO EL BIDONAZO 8 vs 4 TOPE DE GAMA FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO Limao FC 1 vs 4 ALEPORI FC Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
12:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO Limao FC 2 vs 10 UOKRA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 V3 PASION DEL VISO BRAULIO FC 2 vs 6 LA LILA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANAOS FC 2 vs 3 ROCKANROLLA FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ALEPORI FC 3 vs 6 CDP Ver Historial
12:00:00 V14 PASION DEL VISO TOPE DE GAMA FC 7 vs 6 GERALDINE Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 15/06/2019
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BRAULIO FC - vs - ROCKANROLLA FC Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 FRANCO PONCE UOKRA FC 31
2 Tomás Petersen. LA LILA FC 22
3 Nicolás Mathys MANAOS FC 16
4 Lucio Novoa EL BIDONAZO 10
5 Ignacio Zambrano ROCKANROLLA FC 10
6 Bruno Scarampi UOKRA FC 10
7 Blake Roberts UOKRA FC 10
8 Ignacio Dupuy de Lome ALEPORI FC 9
9 Franco Frega EL BIDONAZO 9
10 Lucas Rodriguez Varela LA LILA FC 9
11 Lucas Lopez malbran ROCKANROLLA FC 9
12 Diego Garcia fernandez TOPE DE GAMA FC 9
13 Luis Gallardo GERALDINE 8
14 Lucas Martínez Cortijo MANAOS FC 8
15 Juan Moguilevsky UOKRA FC 7
16 Máximo Martin Valerga LA LILA FC 7
17 Germán Friederich ALEPORI FC 7
18 Manuel Iribarne EL BIDONAZO 7
19 Patricio Moltini EL BIDONAZO 6
20 Lukas Lotz EL BIDONAZO 6
21 Nicolás Jordan MANAOS FC 6
22 Joaquin Vilar del Valle ALEPORI FC 6
23 Tomás Abbiati CDP 6
24 Juan Urrutia BRAULIO FC 6
25 Juan Ignacio schwabauer MANAOS FC 5
26 Tomas Garcia Lira LA LILA FC 5
27 Duncan Smith EL BIDONAZO 5
28 Gonzalo Olivieri Acosta UOKRA FC 4
29 Nicolas Abad ALEPORI FC 4
30 Santiago Olivieri Acosta UOKRA FC 4
31 Tomas Aschieri ROCKANROLLA FC 4
32 Gonzalo Smart ROCKANROLLA FC 4
33 santiago torino TOPE DE GAMA FC 4
34 Agustín Juan Vagni CDP 4
35 Luciano Bouteiller MANAOS FC 4
36 Bautista Moreno Vivot Limao FC 3
37 Tomás de las Casas LA LILA FC 3
38 FRANCISCO MILLAN BRAULIO FC 3
39 Guido Bertini LA LILA FC 3
40 Agustín Quiroga CDP 3
41 Patricio Abalos BRAULIO FC 3
42 Pedro José Lipera GERALDINE 3
43 Matias Torres MANAOS FC 3
44 Damian Wainstein UOKRA FC 3
45 Rodrigo Palau TOPE DE GAMA FC 3
46 Tomas Ryberg Limao FC 3
47 Joaquin Garcia Beaumont BRAULIO FC 3
48 Nicolás Pueyrredon GERALDINE 3
49 Lucas Aguirre Limao FC 3
50 Tomas Diaz Canton CDP 3
51 Axel Gassauer MANAOS FC 3
52 Benjamín Gonzalez Bergez CDP 3
53 Matias Appel CDP 3
54 Tomás Duda CDP 3
55 Eduardo Morgan ALEPORI FC 2
56 Santos Balmaceda GERALDINE 2
57 IGNACIO BARGALLO BRAULIO FC 2
58 Benito Laplacette ROCKANROLLA FC 2
59 Felipe Llorente GERALDINE 2
60 Gonzalo Montiel GERALDINE 2
61 Felipe Luciani CDP 2
62 Gaston Fernitz MANAOS FC 2
63 Bautista Tobias Cordova Limao FC 2
64 Ignacio José Balmaceda GERALDINE 2
65 Salvador Azarola Paz Limao FC 2
66 Tomas Crespi ROCKANROLLA FC 2
67 Joaquin Millan ROCKANROLLA FC 2
68 Rogelio Lopez Calatayud LA LILA FC 2
69 Agustin Fiel CDP 2
70 Patricio Mercuri MANAOS FC 2
71 alejandro de los rios TOPE DE GAMA FC 2
72 Francisco Esteba BRAULIO FC 2
73 Maximiliano Prates UOKRA FC 2
74 Federico Smith CDP 2
75 Tomas Mesones ALEPORI FC 2
76 Fernando Galvez TOPE DE GAMA FC 2
77 Estanislao Stocca Limao FC 2
78 Santiago Barrague ALEPORI FC 2
79 Tomas Elliot Limao FC 2
80 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MAÑE BRAULIO FC 2
81 NICOLAS YANZON PLA UOKRA FC 2
82 Nicolas Baserga TOPE DE GAMA FC 2
83 Jeronimo Mana ALEPORI FC 2
84 Juan Brandam BRAULIO FC 1
85 Felipe Segundo Shinya GERALDINE 1
86 Pedro Milanese UOKRA FC 1
87 Benjamin Laino Rojas CDP 1
88 Tomás Palau TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
89 Joaquín Carpinacci MANAOS FC 1
90 Ramon Sanchez Elia EL BIDONAZO 1
91 Gonzalo Lottero Limao FC 1
92 Gabriel Cortese Limao FC 1
93 Gianluca Finessi LA LILA FC 1
94 Santiago Diaz Luján TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
95 Andrés Diego Nicolás Vilgré La Madrid LA LILA FC 1
96 Guido Bordo ALEPORI FC 1
97 Nicolas Martinez Wagner LA LILA FC 1
98 Marco Pagnani EL BIDONAZO 1
99 Nicolás Trotta UOKRA FC 1
100 Nicolás Miralpeix TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
101 agustin perez cobo ALEPORI FC 1
102 Ignacio Doheijo ALEPORI FC 1
103 Miguel Cantarella UOKRA FC 1
104 Rodrigo Ayerza CDP 1
105 Nicolas Vagni CDP 1
106 Marcos Piñero ROCKANROLLA FC 1
107 Ignacio Leon Limao FC 1
108 Tomas Vukojicic ALEPORI FC 1
109 Agustin Caprile ALEPORI FC 1
110 Francisco Vagni LA LILA FC 1
111 emiliano aguilar TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
112 Felipe Reto ROCKANROLLA FC 1
113 Martín Cony CDP 1
114 MAXIMILIANO CAMEAN BRAULIO FC 1
115 Braian Romero UOKRA FC 1
116 Felipe Guillermo Hoerth ROCKANROLLA FC 1
117 Reinaldo Bovone Celeste EL BIDONAZO 1
118 Francisco Moya CDP 1
119 ANDRES MARIA ZELASCO LA LILA FC 1
120 Manuel Ibañez Linares ALEPORI FC 1
121 Jose Miguens Limao FC 1
122 Esteban Miro EL BIDONAZO 1
123 Mariano Nicolas Sanchez CDP 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Gonzalo Lottero Limao FC 5
2 santiago torino TOPE DE GAMA FC 4
3 Rodrigo Palau TOPE DE GAMA FC 4
4 Jeronimo Mana ALEPORI FC 4
5 Felipe Luciani CDP 4
6 Tomas Elliot Limao FC 4
7 Tomas Ryberg Limao FC 3
8 MAXIMILIANO CAMEAN BRAULIO FC 3
9 Lucas Aguirre Limao FC 3
10 Franco Mazza CDP 3
11 Gonzalo Montiel GERALDINE 3
12 Joaquin Bolo ROCKANROLLA FC 3
13 Nicolas Alvarez Limao FC 3
14 Gaston Fernitz MANAOS FC 3
15 Tomas Garcia Lira LA LILA FC 2
16 Ignacio Leon Limao FC 2
17 Santiago Diaz Luján TOPE DE GAMA FC 2
18 Tomás Petersen. LA LILA FC 2
19 Nicolás Miralpeix TOPE DE GAMA FC 2
20 Lukas Lotz EL BIDONAZO 2
21 Guido Bertini LA LILA FC 2
22 Facundo Pagano CDP 2
23 Joaquín Carpinacci MANAOS FC 2
24 Rogelio Lopez Calatayud LA LILA FC 2
25 Germán Friederich ALEPORI FC 2
26 Blake Roberts UOKRA FC 2
27 alejandro de los rios TOPE DE GAMA FC 2
28 Ignacio Dupuy de Lome ALEPORI FC 2
29 Ignacio José Balmaceda GERALDINE 2
30 Felipe Reto ROCKANROLLA FC 2
31 Marcos Piñero ROCKANROLLA FC 2
32 Joaquin Garcia Beaumont BRAULIO FC 2
33 Axel Gassauer MANAOS FC 2
34 IGNACIO BARGALLO BRAULIO FC 1
35 Lucas Martínez Cortijo MANAOS FC 1
36 Tomás Palau TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
37 Nicolas Martinez Wagner LA LILA FC 1
38 Gonzalo Smart ROCKANROLLA FC 1
39 Agustin Caprile ALEPORI FC 1
40 Lucas Rodriguez Varela LA LILA FC 1
41 FRANCO PONCE UOKRA FC 1
42 Benito Laplacette ROCKANROLLA FC 1
43 Juan Jordan BRAULIO FC 1
44 Nicolas Baserga TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
45 Bautista Tobias Cordova Limao FC 1
46 Agustin Fiel CDP 1
47 Tomás de las Casas LA LILA FC 1
48 Tomas Farina BRAULIO FC 1
49 Nicolás Mathys MANAOS FC 1
50 Patricio Moltini EL BIDONAZO 1
51 Agustín Juan Vagni CDP 1
52 Joaquin Millan ROCKANROLLA FC 1
53 Bautista Moreno Vivot Limao FC 1
54 Juan Hertimian ALEPORI FC 1
55 Tomás Abbiati CDP 1
56 Tomas Mesones ALEPORI FC 1
57 Martin Lotz EL BIDONAZO 1
58 Tomás Duda CDP 1
59 Guido Bordo ALEPORI FC 1
60 Ignacio Doheijo ALEPORI FC 1
61 Rodrigo Ayerza CDP 1
62 Nicolás Jordan MANAOS FC 1
63 Francisco Argiro CDP 1
64 Tomas Cuesta BRAULIO FC 1
65 Luis Gallardo GERALDINE 1
66 Alejandro Galmarini MANAOS FC 1
67 Manuel Iribarne EL BIDONAZO 1
68 Luciano Bouteiller MANAOS FC 1
69 Pedro Landin EL BIDONAZO 1
70 Santiago Barrague ALEPORI FC 1
71 Andres Harvey EL BIDONAZO 1
72 Andrés Diego Nicolás Vilgré La Madrid LA LILA FC 1
73 Nicolas Abad ALEPORI FC 1
74 Patricio Mercuri MANAOS FC 1
75 Santiago Olivieri Acosta UOKRA FC 1
76 Máximo Martin Valerga LA LILA FC 1
77 Pedro Milanese UOKRA FC 1
78 NICOLAS YANZON PLA UOKRA FC 1
79 Juan Francisco Muñoz Wright BRAULIO FC 1
80 Juan Ignacio schwabauer MANAOS FC 1
81 Joaquin Ovejero TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
82 Duncan Smith EL BIDONAZO 1
83 Santiago Gilardi EL BIDONAZO 1
84 Tomas Cantarella UOKRA FC 1
85 Joaquin Perez Cobo ALEPORI FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Juan Ignacio schwabauer MANAOS FC 1
2 Axel Gassauer MANAOS FC 1
3 Luis Gallardo GERALDINE 1
4 NICOLAS Di Lullo BRAULIO FC 1
5 Tomas Cantarella UOKRA FC 1
6 Santos Balmaceda GERALDINE 1
7 Nicolás Mathys MANAOS FC 1
8 Tomás Maurette GERALDINE 1
9 Tomás Palau TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
10 Mateo Juncosa TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
11 Eduardo Morgan ALEPORI FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Tomás Petersen. LA LILA FC 8
2 Juan Urrutia BRAULIO FC 5
3 Nicolás Mathys MANAOS FC 4
4 FRANCO PONCE UOKRA FC 4
5 Diego Garcia fernandez TOPE DE GAMA FC 4
6 Franco Frega EL BIDONAZO 4
7 Ignacio Zambrano ROCKANROLLA FC 3
8 Agustín Juan Vagni CDP 3
9 Lucas Lopez malbran ROCKANROLLA FC 3
10 Gonzalo Montiel GERALDINE 3
11 Patricio Moltini EL BIDONAZO 3
12 Luis Gallardo GERALDINE 3
13 Santiago Barrague ALEPORI FC 2
14 Gonzalo Lottero Limao FC 2
15 Tomas Ryberg Limao FC 2
16 Gabriel Cortese Limao FC 2
17 Lucas Martínez Cortijo MANAOS FC 2
18 Nicolas Baserga TOPE DE GAMA FC 2
19 Ignacio Dupuy de Lome ALEPORI FC 1
20 IGNACIO BARGALLO BRAULIO FC 1
21 FRANCISCO MILLAN BRAULIO FC 1
22 Fernando Galvez TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
23 Ignacio Doheijo ALEPORI FC 1
24 Nicolas Abad ALEPORI FC 1
25 Francisco Espinosa ALEPORI FC 1
26 Diego Dalessio BRAULIO FC 1
27 Patricio Mercuri MANAOS FC 1
28 Tomas Crespi ROCKANROLLA FC 1
29 Marco Pagnani EL BIDONAZO 1
30 Gonzalo Smart ROCKANROLLA FC 1
31 Pedro Colombres LA LILA FC 1
32 Tomás Abbiati CDP 1
33 Sergio Zuleta MANAOS FC 1
34 Nicolas Alvarez Limao FC 1
35 Bautista Moreno Vivot Limao FC 1
36 Rodrigo Palau TOPE DE GAMA FC 1
37 Rodrigo Ayerza CDP 1
38 Tomas Aschieri ROCKANROLLA FC 1
39 Bruno Scarampi UOKRA FC 1
40 Tomas Cantarella UOKRA FC 1
41 Santiago Olivieri Acosta UOKRA FC 1
42 Blake Roberts UOKRA FC 1
43 Juan Ignacio schwabauer MANAOS FC 1
44 Nicolás Jordan MANAOS FC 1
45 Agustín Quiroga CDP 1
46 Matias Appel CDP 1
47 Martin Molina Carranza CDP 1
48 Lukas Lotz EL BIDONAZO 1
49 Manuel Iribarne EL BIDONAZO 1
50 Felipe Segundo Shinya GERALDINE 1
51 Ignacio José Balmaceda GERALDINE 1
52 Pedro José Lipera GERALDINE 1
53 Ignacio Agustín Trerotola GERALDINE 1
54 ANDRES MARIA ZELASCO LA LILA FC 1
55 Lucas Aguirre Limao FC 1
56 Mariano Nicolas Sanchez CDP 1
57 Joaquin Vilar del Valle ALEPORI FC 1
58 Manuel Ibañez Linares ALEPORI FC 1
59 Francisco Esteba BRAULIO FC 1
60 Tomas Diaz Canton CDP 1
61 Tomas Mesones ALEPORI FC 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 UOKRA FC 1 7 9
2 EL BIDONAZO 0 9 9
3 ROCKANROLLA FC 0 10 10
4 BRAULIO FC 1 10 12
5 GERALDINE 3 6 12
6 LA LILA FC 0 13 13
7 CDP 0 15 15
8 ALEPORI FC 1 16 18
9 MANAOS FC 3 14 20
10 TOPE DE GAMA FC 2 17 21
11 Limao FC 0 22 22
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
15/06/2019 08/06/2019 1 Tomás Maurette GERALDINE
15/06/2019 08/06/2019 1 Tomás Palau TOPE DE GAMA FC
08/06/2019 18/05/2019 2 Juan Ignacio schwabauer MANAOS FC
08/06/2019 25/05/2019 2 Nicolás Mathys MANAOS FC
01/06/2019 18/05/2019 2 Luis Gallardo GERALDINE
25/05/2019 11/05/2019 2 Eduardo Morgan ALEPORI FC
25/05/2019 18/05/2019 1 Tomas Cantarella UOKRA FC
25/05/2019 18/05/2019 1 Gonzalo Lottero Limao FC
11/05/2019 04/05/2019 1 Mateo Juncosa TOPE DE GAMA FC
06/04/2019 23/03/2019 2 NICOLAS Di Lullo BRAULIO FC
06/04/2019 23/03/2019 2 Santos Balmaceda GERALDINE
30/03/2019 16/03/2019 2 Axel Gassauer MANAOS FC
Equipos ALEPORI FC BRAULIO FC TOPE DE GAMA FC MANAOS FC ROCKANROLLA FC CDP Limao FC UOKRA FC EL BIDONAZO LA LILA FC GERALDINE
ALEPORI FC - 3 - 2 8 - 1 5 - 4 2 - 3 3 - 6 4 - 1 6 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 4 6 - 2
BRAULIO FC 2 - 3 - 5 - 2 1 - 8 - - - 3 - 4 2 - 5 0 - 5 5 - 3 2 - 6 2 - 1
TOPE DE GAMA FC 1 - 8 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 1 - 3 4 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 8 2 - 7 7 - 6
MANAOS FC 4 - 5 8 - 1 6 - 4 - 2 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 3 4 - 11 5 - 5 5 - 6 10 - 3
ROCKANROLLA FC 3 - 2 - - - 3 - 1 3 - 2 - 8 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 4 1 - 1 11 - 1
CDP 6 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 8 - 0 - 1 1 - 15 5 - 7 3 - 5 9 - 4
Limao FC 1 - 4 5 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 0 - 2 - 10 2 - 4 1 - 8 3 - 4
UOKRA FC 3 - 6 5 - 0 3 - 0 11 - 4 2 - 1 15 - 1 10 - 2 - 6 - 2 9 - 3 17 - 0
EL BIDONAZO 1 - 1 3 - 5 8 - 4 5 - 5 4 - 4 7 - 5 4 - 2 2 - 6 - 4 - 6 9 - 1
LA LILA FC 4 - 2 6 - 2 7 - 2 6 - 5 1 - 1 5 - 3 8 - 1 3 - 9 6 - 4 - 10 - 1
GERALDINE 2 - 6 1 - 2 6 - 7 3 - 10 1 - 11 4 - 9 4 - 3 0 - 17 1 - 9 1 - 10 -