logo


CIPRESES

Fecha comienzo: 10/08/2019 Fecha Finalización: 02/11/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 BERENJENEITOR 23 9 7 2 0 52 23 29 0 11 0
2 UERRE 21 9 7 0 2 33 16 17 0 14 0
3 MACRESTA UTD 15 8 5 0 3 37 23 14 0 13 0
4 REJUNTE F.C. 13 9 4 1 4 19 27 -8 0 20 0
5 LA CAVADA 11 9 3 2 4 32 35 -3 0 9 0
6 SAN CHALECITO 11 9 3 2 4 29 33 -4 2 25 0
7 LA NAVE 10 9 3 1 5 27 30 -3 1 17 0
8 ESTILO FARTLEK 10 9 3 1 5 23 30 -7 1 10 0
9 MALDINI F.C. 10 9 3 1 5 20 40 -20 0 23 0
10 LACA 8 9 2 2 5 29 33 -4 0 11 0
11 ROSKET POWER FC 8 9 2 2 5 23 34 -11 1 13 0
Fecha 2: 24/08/2019
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 4 vs 7 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 WO1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE 0 vs 3 UERRE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 0 vs 4 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 3 vs 0 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 3 vs 3 LACA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 31/08/2019
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 2 vs 1 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO ESTILO FARTLEK 2 vs 3 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA 2 vs 3 UERRE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO 2 vs 2 LA NAVE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 6 vs 2 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 07/09/2019
10:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ROSKET POWER FC 1 vs 3 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO LA CAVADA 3 vs 3 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO MALDINI F.C. 1 vs 6 UERRE Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LA NAVE 0 vs 7 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO LACA 1 vs 2 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 14/09/2019
10:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 5 vs 3 LACA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 5 vs 0 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 0 vs 3 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 6 vs 3 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 6 vs 4 LA NAVE Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 21/09/2019
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 6 vs 2 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 4 vs 2 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA 4 vs 6 UERRE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 4 vs 2 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 28/09/2019
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO UERRE 3 vs 0 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO SAN CHALECITO 3 vs 4 LACA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO ROSKET POWER FC 5 vs 5 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MACRESTA UTD 11 vs 0 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LA NAVE 7 vs 2 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 19/10/2019
12:00:00 V14 PASION DEL VISO ESTILO FARTLEK 5 vs 7 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 V15 PASION DEL VISO BERENJENEITOR 8 vs 5 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MACRESTA UTD 4 vs 2 LACA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 1 vs 7 LA NAVE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA 5 vs 6 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 26/10/2019
14:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 4 vs 5 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA 6 vs 2 LA NAVE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 1 vs 5 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 3 vs 3 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO 1 vs 4 UERRE Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 02/11/2019
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 4 vs 2 UERRE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 1 vs 2 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
10:00:00 V14 PASION DEL VISO LA NAVE 1 vs 2 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA 5 vs 3 LACA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 2 vs 4 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 09/11/2019
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA 3 vs 3 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 3 vs 3 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 1 vs 4 LA NAVE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 1 vs 4 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO 1 vs 7 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 23/11/2019
10:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD - vs - LA CAVADA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 30/11/2019
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR - vs - LACA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. - vs - SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - UERRE Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 14
2 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 12
3 Paul Christian Reynolds LA CAVADA 12
4 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 11
5 Diego Houssay BERENJENEITOR 11
6 Matias Morano ESTILO FARTLEK 8
7 Steven Shedden MACRESTA UTD 7
8 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 7
9 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 7
10 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 7
11 Francisco Somalo BERENJENEITOR 7
12 EZEQUIEL ARRIBAS REJUNTE F.C. 6
13 Marcos Augustoni ESTILO FARTLEK 6
14 Julian Miranda LACA 6
15 adrian yarde buller LACA 6
16 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 6
17 Franco Marcucci MACRESTA UTD 5
18 Ignacio Houssay BERENJENEITOR 5
19 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 5
20 Lucas Duran LA NAVE 5
21 guido monzon vidal MACRESTA UTD 5
22 Facundo Sallent UERRE 4
23 Stefano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 4
24 Federico Decono BERENJENEITOR 4
25 Nicolas Dartayete MALDINI F.C. 4
26 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 4
27 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 4
28 juan pablo moreno LACA 4
29 Tiziano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 4
30 Agustin Fernandez Humble BERENJENEITOR 4
31 Facundo Fragola LACA 3
32 Gaston Cipolla UERRE 3
33 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 3
34 Martin Kexel UERRE 3
35 Francisco Bossetti SAN CHALECITO 3
36 Julian Rodriguez Asenjo SAN CHALECITO 3
37 Ignacio Mut LA NAVE 3
38 Nicolas Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 3
39 Matias Garrido LA NAVE 3
40 Ignacio Rodriguez Kenny LA CAVADA 3
41 Francisco Barilati UERRE 3
42 Tomas Pettinari SAN CHALECITO 3
43 Justo Speroni LA CAVADA 2
44 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 2
45 Francisco Carlos Chiesa BERENJENEITOR 2
46 Jonatan Perrando UERRE 2
47 David Revah MACRESTA UTD 2
48 Luciano Sartor BERENJENEITOR 2
49 Augusto Mariano Porres MALDINI F.C. 2
50 mariano ghezzi MACRESTA UTD 2
51 Gaspar Barusso BERENJENEITOR 2
52 Emiliano Reyes MALDINI F.C. 2
53 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 2
54 Javier Rodriguez Chirillo LACA 2
55 Federico Suárez UERRE 2
56 Roberto Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 2
57 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 2
58 Lautaro Donati LA NAVE 2
59 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 2
60 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 2
61 Sebastian Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 2
62 Tomas Simsiroglu SAN CHALECITO 2
63 Benito Ramallo LACA 2
64 lucas brucco ROSKET POWER FC 2
65 Facundo Shama LACA 2
66 Hernan Crego MACRESTA UTD 2
67 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 2
68 Julio Graham LA NAVE 2
69 Francisco Ymaz LA CAVADA 2
70 Francisco Ferreiro ROSKET POWER FC 2
71 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 1
72 Ignacio Garcia Gibson UERRE 1
73 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C. 1
74 Alejandro Estivariz LA CAVADA 1
75 Tomas Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
76 Santiago Ursa LACA 1
77 Gonzalo Tabernero MALDINI F.C. 1
78 Jorge Lappas LA CAVADA 1
79 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK 1
80 Joaquin Duran LA NAVE 1
81 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 1
82 MANUEL MACHADO REJUNTE F.C. 1
83 Matias De Martino MALDINI F.C. 1
84 Malcolm Donaldson ESTILO FARTLEK 1
85 Gonzalo Caprini LA CAVADA 1
86 Nicolas Allende ESTILO FARTLEK 1
87 Guido Pericoli LA NAVE 1
88 Felipe Roth ROSKET POWER FC 1
89 IGNACIO DANTAS REJUNTE F.C. 1
90 Tomas Perri ROSKET POWER FC 1
91 Guillermo Pesao LA NAVE 1
92 Tomas Carrio LA NAVE 1
93 Martin Pierretti LACA 1
94 Nicolas Carpinacci LA NAVE 1
95 francisco san miguel LACA 1
96 Sebastián Hochbaum ESTILO FARTLEK 1
97 Matias Bullrich BERENJENEITOR 1
98 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO 1
99 Martín Coronado SAN CHALECITO 1
100 Juan Manuel Parrondo LA CAVADA 1
101 Federico Pellegrini LACA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 6
2 Federico Pankin MALDINI F.C. 5
3 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C. 5
4 Julian Rodriguez Asenjo SAN CHALECITO 4
5 Gustavo Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 4
6 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 4
7 Tomas Pettinari SAN CHALECITO 4
8 Juan Martin Dibella ROSKET POWER FC 4
9 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 4
10 EZEQUIEL ARRIBAS REJUNTE F.C. 3
11 Alexis Kovacic ROSKET POWER FC 3
12 Agustin Fernandez Humble BERENJENEITOR 3
13 Lucas Duran LA NAVE 3
14 adrian yarde buller LACA 3
15 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 3
16 Santiago Garabal LA NAVE 3
17 FEDERICO CISTERNAS REJUNTE F.C. 3
18 Nicolas Carpinacci LA NAVE 3
19 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 3
20 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 2
21 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 2
22 Guillermo Pesao LA NAVE 2
23 JOAQUIN LOPEZ GESTOSO REJUNTE F.C. 2
24 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 2
25 Matias Burzaco ESTILO FARTLEK 2
26 Francisco Somalo BERENJENEITOR 2
27 Ignacio Garcia Gibson UERRE 2
28 Agustin Gayoso MALDINI F.C. 2
29 Augusto Mariano Porres MALDINI F.C. 2
30 Diego Pierretti LACA 2
31 SEBASTIAN REVAH MACRESTA UTD 2
32 Paul Christian Reynolds LA CAVADA 2
33 Sebastian Martin Arilla SAN CHALECITO 2
34 Martin Pierretti LACA 2
35 Tomas Simsiroglu SAN CHALECITO 2
36 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 2
37 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO 2
38 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 2
39 Steven Shedden MACRESTA UTD 2
40 Facundo Sallent UERRE 2
41 Francisco Bossetti SAN CHALECITO 2
42 Martin Sicca UERRE 2
43 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 2
44 Francisco Carlos Chiesa BERENJENEITOR 2
45 Martín Coronado SAN CHALECITO 1
46 Lucas Pietra ESTILO FARTLEK 1
47 Justo Speroni LA CAVADA 1
48 Matias Morano ESTILO FARTLEK 1
49 Sebastian Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
50 Miguel Darío Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
51 FERNANDO MACHADO REJUNTE F.C. 1
52 Gonzalo Caprini LA CAVADA 1
53 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 1
54 Marcos Augustoni ESTILO FARTLEK 1
55 Juan Pablo Vignart ESTILO FARTLEK 1
56 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 1
57 Francisco Ymaz LA CAVADA 1
58 Benito Ramallo LACA 1
59 Gonzalo Tabernero MALDINI F.C. 1
60 Hernan Crego MACRESTA UTD 1
61 Nicolas Rabinovich ROSKET POWER FC 1
62 Alejandro Gorostiaga UERRE 1
63 Luciano Sartor BERENJENEITOR 1
64 lucas brucco ROSKET POWER FC 1
65 Santiago Carmona SAN CHALECITO 1
66 Ignacio Mut LA NAVE 1
67 Jonatan Perrando UERRE 1
68 Diego Houssay BERENJENEITOR 1
69 Federico Pellegrini LACA 1
70 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 1
71 Bautista Altermir LACA 1
72 Ilan Levy ESTILO FARTLEK 1
73 Juan Madero UERRE 1
74 Francisco Barilati UERRE 1
75 Federico Decono BERENJENEITOR 1
76 TIMOTEO TURRIN SAN CHALECITO 1
77 Juan Manuel Parrondo LA CAVADA 1
78 Tobías Blaksley UERRE 1
79 Martin Kexel UERRE 1
80 Matias Garrido LA NAVE 1
81 Nicolas Allende ESTILO FARTLEK 1
82 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 1
83 MANUEL MACHADO REJUNTE F.C. 1
84 NICOLAS URRERE PONS REJUNTE F.C. 1
85 Paulo Dario Rosso UERRE 1
86 Julian Miranda LACA 1
87 Ignacio Rodriguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
88 Jorge Lappas LA CAVADA 1
89 Nicolas Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
90 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 2
2 NICOLAS MERMEL ROSKET POWER FC 1
3 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK 1
4 Guido Pericoli LA NAVE 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Tomas Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 4
2 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 4
3 Lucas Duran LA NAVE 4
4 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 4
5 Tiziano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 3
6 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 3
7 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 3
8 Diego Houssay BERENJENEITOR 3
9 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 2
10 EZEQUIEL ARRIBAS REJUNTE F.C. 2
11 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 2
12 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 2
13 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 2
14 Sebastian Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 2
15 adrian yarde buller LACA 2
16 Matias Morano ESTILO FARTLEK 2
17 guido monzon vidal MACRESTA UTD 2
18 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 2
19 Nicolas Dartayete MALDINI F.C. 2
20 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 2
21 Federico Suárez UERRE 2
22 Julian Rodriguez Asenjo SAN CHALECITO 1
23 Facundo Sallent UERRE 1
24 Roberto Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 1
25 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 1
26 Franco Bagnasco SAN CHALECITO 1
27 Francisco Bossetti SAN CHALECITO 1
28 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 1
29 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 1
30 Felipe Sueiro SAN CHALECITO 1
31 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 1
32 NICOLAS URRERE PONS REJUNTE F.C. 1
33 Alexis Kovacic ROSKET POWER FC 1
34 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 1
35 lucas brucco ROSKET POWER FC 1
36 Malcolm Donaldson ESTILO FARTLEK 1
37 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 1
38 Sebastian Martin Arilla SAN CHALECITO 1
39 mariano ghezzi MACRESTA UTD 1
40 Nicolas Allende ESTILO FARTLEK 1
41 Jorge Lappas LA CAVADA 1
42 Martín Coronado SAN CHALECITO 1
43 Agustin Fernandez Humble BERENJENEITOR 1
44 Diego Pierretti LACA 1
45 juan pablo moreno LACA 1
46 Federico Pellegrini LACA 1
47 Ignacio Mut LA NAVE 1
48 Tomas Simsiroglu SAN CHALECITO 1
49 Nicolas Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
50 Marcos Augustoni ESTILO FARTLEK 1
51 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK 1
52 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 1
53 Emiliano Reyes MALDINI F.C. 1
54 Matias De Martino MALDINI F.C. 1
55 Santiago Ursa LACA 1
56 Javier Rodriguez Chirillo LACA 1
57 Facundo Fragola LACA 1
58 Benito Ramallo LACA 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 LA CAVADA 0 9 9
2 LACA 0 11 11
3 BERENJENEITOR 0 11 11
4 ESTILO FARTLEK 1 10 12
5 MACRESTA UTD 0 13 13
6 UERRE 0 14 14
7 ROSKET POWER FC 1 13 15
8 LA NAVE 1 17 19
9 REJUNTE F.C. 0 20 20
10 MALDINI F.C. 0 23 23
11 SAN CHALECITO 2 25 29
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
09/11/2019 02/11/2019 1 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C.
09/11/2019 02/11/2019 1 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C.
02/11/2019 19/10/2019 1 Federico Pankin MALDINI F.C.
19/10/2019 28/09/2019 1 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO
14/09/2019 31/08/2019 2 Guido Pericoli LA NAVE
07/09/2019 31/08/2019 1 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 NICOLAS MERMEL ROSKET POWER FC
20/11/2019 19/10/2019 3 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO
Equipos LA CAVADA SAN CHALECITO MACRESTA UTD REJUNTE F.C. UERRE ROSKET POWER FC ESTILO FARTLEK LA NAVE MALDINI F.C. BERENJENEITOR LACA
LA CAVADA - 3 - 3 - - - 3 - 3 2 - 3 5 - 4 4 - 0 2 - 7 5 - 6 3 - 6 5 - 3
SAN CHALECITO 3 - 3 - 7 - 4 - - - 1 - 4 2 - 4 7 - 5 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 7 3 - 4
MACRESTA UTD - - - 4 - 7 - 5 - 1 4 - 1 - - - 1 - 2 6 - 4 11 - 0 2 - 6 4 - 2
REJUNTE F.C. 3 - 3 - - - 1 - 5 - 0 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 8 2 - 1
UERRE 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0 - 5 - 0 - - - 3 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 4 6 - 4
ROSKET POWER FC 4 - 5 4 - 2 - - - 1 - 2 0 - 5 - 1 - 3 1 - 7 4 - 2 5 - 5 3 - 3
ESTILO FARTLEK 0 - 4 5 - 7 2 - 1 2 - 4 - - - 3 - 1 - 1 - 4 2 - 3 3 - 3 5 - 3
LA NAVE 7 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 3 7 - 1 4 - 1 - - - - 0 - 7 2 - 6
MALDINI F.C. 6 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 11 3 - 0 1 - 6 2 - 4 3 - 2 - - - - 2 - 6 3 - 3
BERENJENEITOR 6 - 3 7 - 1 6 - 2 8 - 5 4 - 2 5 - 5 3 - 3 7 - 0 6 - 2 - - - -
LACA 3 - 5 4 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 6 3 - 3 3 - 5 6 - 2 3 - 3 - - - -