logo


CIPRESES

Fecha comienzo: 23/02/2019 Fecha Finalización: 25/05/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 UERRE 20 9 6 2 1 35 20 15 0 25 0
2 MACRESTA UTD 19 9 6 1 2 36 27 9 0 12 0
3 SAN CHALECITO 16 8 5 1 2 32 29 3 0 18 0
4 ROSKET POWER FC 12 8 4 0 4 28 26 2 2 16 0
5 ESTILO FARTLEK 12 7 4 0 3 26 26 0 0 16 0
6 LA CAVADA 12 7 4 0 3 23 34 -11 0 10 0
7 BILL UTAH 9 8 3 0 5 41 35 6 0 15 0
8 LA NAVE 7 7 2 1 4 22 27 -5 0 11 0
9 REJUNTE F.C. 6 7 1 3 3 18 21 -3 0 6 0
10 MALDINI F.C. 6 8 2 0 6 22 28 -6 0 13 0
11 NO VA MAS 5 8 1 2 5 23 33 -10 1 17 0
Fecha 2: 09/03/2019
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS NO VA MAS 5 vs 2 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA 5 vs 3 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 2 vs 2 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 3 vs 4 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 4 vs 1 LA NAVE Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 16/03/2019
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 3 vs 4 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO UERRE 3 vs 0 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 2 vs 2 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 3 vs 2 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BILL UTAH 8 vs 2 NO VA MAS Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 23/03/2019
10:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO MACRESTA UTD 2 vs 2 UERRE Ver Historial
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO MALDINI F.C. 6 vs 1 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LA CAVADA 0 vs 9 BILL UTAH Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO LA NAVE 2 vs 3 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 30/03/2019
10:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 9 vs 2 LA NAVE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO 7 vs 3 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 3 vs 5 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS BILL UTAH 6 vs 8 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS NO VA MAS 3 vs 4 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 06/04/2019
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS NO VA MAS 3 vs 3 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BILL UTAH 3 vs 0 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 4 vs 7 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE 4 vs 5 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 1 vs 4 UERRE Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 04/05/2019
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 4 vs 5 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 5 vs 2 NO VA MAS Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BILL UTAH 4 vs 8 LA NAVE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 3 vs 4 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 2 vs 3 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 11/05/2019
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 3 vs 2 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BILL UTAH 3 vs 7 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO NO VA MAS 2 vs 2 LA NAVE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 9 vs 3 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 3 vs 4 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 18/05/2019
14:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 1 vs 0 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 4 vs 2 NO VA MAS Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 5 vs 4 BILL UTAH Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 3 vs 6 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 25/05/2019
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BILL UTAH 4 vs 5 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS NO VA MAS 4 vs 5 UERRE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA 4 vs 3 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 0 vs 3 LA NAVE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 2 vs 4 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 01/06/2019
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE - vs - LA CAVADA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO - vs - NO VA MAS Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - BILL UTAH Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 08/06/2019
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO SAN CHALECITO - vs - ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO MACRESTA UTD - vs - BILL UTAH Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO NO VA MAS - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LA CAVADA - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 15/06/2019
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO REJUNTE F.C. - vs - ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE - vs - LA CAVADA Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Juan Maria Vassallo UERRE 13
2 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 13
3 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 11
4 Alberto Juan Galmarini NO VA MAS 8
5 Joaquín Travía BILL UTAH 8
6 Diego Wahnon ESTILO FARTLEK 8
7 guido monzon vidal MACRESTA UTD 8
8 Agustin Glaniver BILL UTAH 8
9 Tomas Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 7
10 Federico Bonora BILL UTAH 7
11 RAMIRO CRISTOFARO SAN CHALECITO 6
12 Christian Re BILL UTAH 6
13 Martin Kexel UERRE 5
14 Matias Lafuente NO VA MAS 5
15 Martin Fridman ESTILO FARTLEK 5
16 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 5
17 Lautaro Correa MACRESTA UTD 5
18 Nicolas Dartayete MALDINI F.C. 5
19 Santiago de Cabo BILL UTAH 5
20 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 5
21 Lucas Doberti ESTILO FARTLEK 4
22 Steven Shedden MACRESTA UTD 4
23 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 4
24 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 4
25 Axel Malamud LA CAVADA 4
26 Marin Sicca UERRE 4
27 Paul Christian Reynolds LA CAVADA 4
28 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 4
29 Francisco Ferreiro ROSKET POWER FC 4
30 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 3
31 Ariel Abramoff ROSKET POWER FC 3
32 Augusto Mariano Porres MALDINI F.C. 3
33 Lucas Duran LA NAVE 3
34 Tomas Pettinari SAN CHALECITO 3
35 Juan Ignacio Crivelli LA NAVE 3
36 Gonzalo Tabernero MALDINI F.C. 3
37 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 3
38 Jonatan Perrando UERRE 3
39 Mateo Montenegro ROSKET POWER FC 3
40 Franco Tertzakian ESTILO FARTLEK 2
41 Agustin Corvalan BILL UTAH 2
42 Sebastian Martin Arilla SAN CHALECITO 2
43 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 2
44 Francisco Ymaz LA CAVADA 2
45 Manuel Ignacio Tellechea Castelli NO VA MAS 2
46 José Matalón NO VA MAS 2
47 Nicolas Matovich SAN CHALECITO 2
48 Federico Romero LA NAVE 2
49 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 2
50 Guillermo Pesao LA NAVE 2
51 Justo Speroni LA CAVADA 2
52 Sebastian Stemmelin NO VA MAS 2
53 Juan Martin Dibella ROSKET POWER FC 2
54 Agustin Gayoso MALDINI F.C. 2
55 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 2
56 Luis Calvo LA NAVE 2
57 Ignacio Garcia Gibson UERRE 2
58 EZEQUIEL ARRIBAS REJUNTE F.C. 2
59 Adrian Fernandez REJUNTE F.C. 2
60 Jeronimo Sasiañ LA NAVE 2
61 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 2
62 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 2
63 Gustavo Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 2
64 TEODORO MARTÍN GOERENS NO VA MAS 1
65 Tomas Hernandez Eleno NO VA MAS 1
66 Juan Mondino SAN CHALECITO 1
67 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ OTAÑO BILL UTAH 1
68 Francesco Ammirati NO VA MAS 1
69 TIMOTEO TURRIN SAN CHALECITO 1
70 David Revah MACRESTA UTD 1
71 santiago laffaye ESTILO FARTLEK 1
72 Pablo Guitou Buteler NO VA MAS 1
73 Felipe Roth ROSKET POWER FC 1
74 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C. 1
75 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 1
76 Federico Pankin MALDINI F.C. 1
77 Santiago Garabal LA NAVE 1
78 Juan Segundo Maidana ESTILO FARTLEK 1
79 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 1
80 matias ezequiel blengio LA NAVE 1
81 ANDRES RATCLIFFE SAN CHALECITO 1
82 Matias Canosa MALDINI F.C. 1
83 Jaime Embrici ROSKET POWER FC 1
84 Matias Acosta LA NAVE 1
85 MANUEL MACHADO REJUNTE F.C. 1
86 Alejandro Estivariz LA CAVADA 1
87 Nicolas Mascaro BILL UTAH 1
88 Roberto Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 1
89 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 1
90 Francisco Barilati UERRE 1
91 AGUSTIN BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 1
92 Cristobal Spacapam LA CAVADA 1
93 Julian Rodriguez Asenjo SAN CHALECITO 1
94 Sebastián Hochbaum ESTILO FARTLEK 1
95 Pablo Goglino BILL UTAH 1
96 Alberto Pablo Gozzi UERRE 1
97 Diego Abramovich REJUNTE F.C. 1
98 Nicolas Ortiz ESTILO FARTLEK 1
99 Jorge Lappas LA CAVADA 1
100 Felipe Mendizabal ESTILO FARTLEK 1
101 Tomas Simsiroglu SAN CHALECITO 1
102 Emiliano Vallejo BILL UTAH 1
103 Tobias Allende ESTILO FARTLEK 1
104 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 1
105 Stefano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 1
106 PEDRO BARROS MOSS ESTILO FARTLEK 1
107 Joaquin Duran LA NAVE 1
108 Federico Santiago Araya Pusterla BILL UTAH 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 5
2 Emiliano Vallejo BILL UTAH 5
3 Nicolas Ortiz ESTILO FARTLEK 4
4 Marin Sicca UERRE 4
5 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO 4
6 Santiago Perez Poffo NO VA MAS 4
7 Julian Rodriguez Asenjo SAN CHALECITO 4
8 Martin Kexel UERRE 4
9 Facundo Sallent UERRE 3
10 Francisco Ymaz LA CAVADA 3
11 Matias Lafuente NO VA MAS 3
12 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 3
13 Ignacio Garcia Gibson UERRE 3
14 Alberto Juan Galmarini NO VA MAS 3
15 Lautaro Correa MACRESTA UTD 3
16 Alexis Kovacic ROSKET POWER FC 3
17 EZEQUIEL ARRIBAS REJUNTE F.C. 3
18 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 3
19 Tomas Hernandez Eleno NO VA MAS 3
20 Sebastian Martin Arilla SAN CHALECITO 3
21 Santiago Carmona SAN CHALECITO 2
22 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 2
23 NICOLAS BALBIANI UERRE 2
24 Tomas Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 2
25 Federico Santiago Araya Pusterla BILL UTAH 2
26 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 2
27 Francisco Barilati UERRE 2
28 Santiago de Cabo BILL UTAH 2
29 Paul Christian Reynolds LA CAVADA 2
30 Tomas Carrio LA NAVE 2
31 Federico Pankin MALDINI F.C. 2
32 Christian Re BILL UTAH 2
33 Guillermo Pesao LA NAVE 2
34 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 2
35 santiago laffaye ESTILO FARTLEK 2
36 Martín Coronado SAN CHALECITO 2
37 Ezequiel Revah MACRESTA UTD 2
38 Matias Acosta LA NAVE 2
39 Francesco Ammirati NO VA MAS 2
40 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 2
41 José Matalón NO VA MAS 1
42 Jonatan Perrando UERRE 1
43 Malcolm Donaldson ESTILO FARTLEK 1
44 Santiago Garabal LA NAVE 1
45 Germán Gil UERRE 1
46 Nicolas Carpinacci LA NAVE 1
47 Francisco Jose Petit BILL UTAH 1
48 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 1
49 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 1
50 Ariel Abramoff ROSKET POWER FC 1
51 Lucas Doberti ESTILO FARTLEK 1
52 Steven Shedden MACRESTA UTD 1
53 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 1
54 Alberto Pablo Gozzi UERRE 1
55 SANTIAGO PEREZ LEMME UERRE 1
56 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 1
57 Martin Hadid ESTILO FARTLEK 1
58 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 1
59 Diego Wahnon ESTILO FARTLEK 1
60 Nicolas Allende ESTILO FARTLEK 1
61 Juan Pablo Soler UERRE 1
62 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 1
63 David Revah MACRESTA UTD 1
64 Joaquín Travía BILL UTAH 1
65 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 1
66 Matias De Martino MALDINI F.C. 1
67 Tobias Allende ESTILO FARTLEK 1
68 Roberto Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 1
69 Federico Bonora BILL UTAH 1
70 Gonzalo Tabernero MALDINI F.C. 1
71 Alejandro Estivariz LA CAVADA 1
72 Agustin Gayoso MALDINI F.C. 1
73 Axel Malamud LA CAVADA 1
74 Emiliano Reyes MALDINI F.C. 1
75 Felipe Mendizabal ESTILO FARTLEK 1
76 Martin Fridman ESTILO FARTLEK 1
77 Gustavo Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 1
78 Nicolas Goerens NO VA MAS 1
79 Hernan Crego MACRESTA UTD 1
80 Franco Tertzakian ESTILO FARTLEK 1
81 RAMIRO CRISTOFARO SAN CHALECITO 1
82 Tomas Pettinari SAN CHALECITO 1
83 Benjamin Rinaldi ESTILO FARTLEK 1
84 Guido Pericoli LA NAVE 1
85 Juan Madero UERRE 1
86 Tobías De Marcos LA CAVADA 1
87 Agustin Glaniver BILL UTAH 1
88 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 1
89 Federico Romero LA NAVE 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 1
2 José Matalón NO VA MAS 1
3 NICOLAS MERMEL ROSKET POWER FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 4
2 Joaquín Travía BILL UTAH 3
3 Marin Sicca UERRE 3
4 Martin Fridman ESTILO FARTLEK 3
5 Axel Malamud LA CAVADA 2
6 Alberto Juan Galmarini NO VA MAS 2
7 Matias Lafuente NO VA MAS 2
8 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 2
9 Ignacio Garcia Gibson UERRE 2
10 Diego Wahnon ESTILO FARTLEK 2
11 Mateo Montenegro ROSKET POWER FC 2
12 guido monzon vidal MACRESTA UTD 2
13 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 2
14 Nicolas Dartayete MALDINI F.C. 2
15 Miguel Darío Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
16 Stefano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 1
17 Paul Christian Reynolds LA CAVADA 1
18 Tomas Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
19 Federico Bonora BILL UTAH 1
20 Christian Re BILL UTAH 1
21 Juan Maria Vassallo UERRE 1
22 TEODORO MARTÍN GOERENS NO VA MAS 1
23 Facundo Sallent UERRE 1
24 Tomas Hernandez Eleno NO VA MAS 1
25 Santiago de Cabo BILL UTAH 1
26 Lautaro Correa MACRESTA UTD 1
27 Ezequiel Revah MACRESTA UTD 1
28 SANTIAGO PEREZ LEMME UERRE 1
29 EZEQUIEL ARRIBAS REJUNTE F.C. 1
30 ANDRES RATCLIFFE SAN CHALECITO 1
31 RAMIRO CRISTOFARO SAN CHALECITO 1
32 Felipe Sueiro SAN CHALECITO 1
33 Francisco Ymaz LA CAVADA 1
34 FERNANDO MACHADO REJUNTE F.C. 1
35 JOAQUIN LOPEZ GESTOSO REJUNTE F.C. 1
36 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 1
37 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 1
38 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 1
39 Alex Bril ROSKET POWER FC 1
40 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 1
41 Nicolas Ortiz ESTILO FARTLEK 1
42 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 1
43 Nicolas Matovich SAN CHALECITO 1
44 Jonatan Perrando UERRE 1
45 Santiago Garabal LA NAVE 1
46 Guillermo Pesao LA NAVE 1
47 Juan Cruz Ramaccioni NO VA MAS 1
48 Joaquin Duran LA NAVE 1
49 Juan Ignacio Crivelli LA NAVE 1
50 Matias Acosta LA NAVE 1
51 Ariel Abramoff ROSKET POWER FC 1
52 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 1
53 Agustin Corvalan BILL UTAH 1
54 Martin Parga NO VA MAS 1
55 MARIANO NAYAR REJUNTE F.C. 1
56 matias ezequiel blengio LA NAVE 1
57 Teo Epstein ROSKET POWER FC 1
58 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 1
59 Tomas Pettinari SAN CHALECITO 1
60 Augusto Mariano Porres MALDINI F.C. 1
61 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 1
62 Matias Canosa MALDINI F.C. 1
63 Federico Romero LA NAVE 1
64 Lucas Doberti ESTILO FARTLEK 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 REJUNTE F.C. 0 6 6
2 LA CAVADA 0 10 10
3 LA NAVE 0 11 11
4 MACRESTA UTD 0 12 12
5 MALDINI F.C. 0 13 13
6 BILL UTAH 0 15 15
7 ESTILO FARTLEK 0 16 16
8 SAN CHALECITO 0 18 18
9 NO VA MAS 1 17 19
10 ROSKET POWER FC 2 16 20
11 UERRE 0 25 25
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
01/06/2019 25/05/2019 1 NICOLAS MERMEL ROSKET POWER FC
25/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C.
18/05/2019 11/05/2019 1 Emiliano Vallejo BILL UTAH
04/05/2019 06/04/2019 1 José Matalón NO VA MAS
Equipos NO VA MAS BILL UTAH LA CAVADA SAN CHALECITO MACRESTA UTD REJUNTE F.C. UERRE ROSKET POWER FC ESTILO FARTLEK LA NAVE MALDINI F.C.
NO VA MAS - 2 - 8 3 - 4 - - - 2 - 5 3 - 3 4 - 5 2 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 2 - - -
BILL UTAH 8 - 2 - 9 - 0 4 - 5 - - - 6 - 8 4 - 5 3 - 7 - - - 4 - 8 3 - 0
LA CAVADA 4 - 3 0 - 9 - 5 - 3 3 - 9 - - - - - - 4 - 3 2 - 3 - - - 5 - 4
SAN CHALECITO - - - 5 - 4 3 - 5 - 7 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 - - - 6 - 3 5 - 4 1 - 6
MACRESTA UTD 5 - 2 - - - 9 - 3 3 - 7 - 1 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 7 4 - 1 4 - 2
REJUNTE F.C. 3 - 3 8 - 6 - - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 - 2 - 2 - - - - - - 0 - 3 3 - 4
UERRE 5 - 4 5 - 4 - - - 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 2 - 4 - 1 3 - 2 9 - 2 3 - 0
ROSKET POWER FC 4 - 2 7 - 3 3 - 4 - - - 3 - 4 - - - 1 - 4 - 3 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 3
ESTILO FARTLEK 2 - 5 - - - 3 - 2 3 - 6 7 - 4 - - - 2 - 3 4 - 3 - - - - 5 - 3
LA NAVE 2 - 2 8 - 4 - - - 4 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 9 2 - 3 - - - - - - -
MALDINI F.C. - - - 0 - 3 4 - 5 6 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 4 3 - 5 - - - -