logo

CIPRESES

Fecha comienzo: 10/08/2019 Fecha Finalización: 02/11/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 UERRE 12 4 4 0 0 17 3 14 0 5 0
2 BERENJENEITOR 9 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 0 5 0
3 SAN CHALECITO 8 4 2 2 0 15 9 6 0 18 0
4 ESTILO FARTLEK 6 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 1 5 0
5 REJUNTE F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 0 7 0
6 MALDINI F.C. 6 4 2 0 2 7 11 -4 0 12 0
7 LA CAVADA 4 4 1 1 2 12 12 0 0 2 0
8 MACRESTA UTD 3 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 8 0
9 LACA 1 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3 0 6 0
10 ROSKET POWER FC 1 4 0 1 3 5 13 -8 1 5 0
11 LA NAVE 1 4 0 1 3 6 18 -12 1 8 0
Fecha 2: 24/08/2019
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 4 vs 7 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 WO1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE 0 vs 3 UERRE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 0 vs 4 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 3 vs 0 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC 3 vs 3 LACA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 31/08/2019
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. 2 vs 1 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO ESTILO FARTLEK 2 vs 3 MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA 2 vs 3 UERRE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO 2 vs 2 LA NAVE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 6 vs 2 MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 07/09/2019
10:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ROSKET POWER FC 1 vs 3 ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO LA CAVADA 3 vs 3 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO MALDINI F.C. 1 vs 6 UERRE Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LA NAVE 0 vs 7 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO LACA 1 vs 2 REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 14/09/2019
10:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK 5 vs 3 LACA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE 5 vs 0 ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. 0 vs 3 SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 6 vs 3 LA CAVADA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD 6 vs 4 LA NAVE Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 21/09/2019
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA - vs - UERRE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. - vs - ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 28/09/2019
14:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO UERRE - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO SAN CHALECITO - vs - LACA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO ROSKET POWER FC - vs - BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MACRESTA UTD - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LA NAVE - vs - LA CAVADA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 05/10/2019
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR - vs - LACA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. - vs - SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - UERRE Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 19/10/2019
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - SAN CHALECITO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MACRESTA UTD - vs - LACA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 26/10/2019
14:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSKET POWER FC - vs - LA CAVADA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO - vs - UERRE Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 02/11/2019
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR - vs - UERRE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD - vs - ESTILO FARTLEK Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA NAVE - vs - REJUNTE F.C. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA CAVADA - vs - LACA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS MALDINI F.C. - vs - ROSKET POWER FC Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 09/11/2019
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA - vs - MALDINI F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS REJUNTE F.C. - vs - LA CAVADA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ESTILO FARTLEK - vs - LA NAVE Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS UERRE - vs - MACRESTA UTD Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SAN CHALECITO - vs - BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 16/11/2019
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MACRESTA UTD - vs - LA CAVADA Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 7
2 Diego Houssay BERENJENEITOR 6
3 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 6
4 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 5
5 Paul Christian Reynolds LA CAVADA 4
6 Marcos Augustoni ESTILO FARTLEK 4
7 adrian yarde buller LACA 3
8 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 3
9 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 3
10 Matias Morano ESTILO FARTLEK 3
11 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 3
12 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 3
13 Facundo Sallent UERRE 3
14 Tomas Pettinari SAN CHALECITO 3
15 Martin Kexel UERRE 3
16 Gaspar Barusso BERENJENEITOR 2
17 Julian Miranda LACA 2
18 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 2
19 Hernan Crego MACRESTA UTD 2
20 Steven Shedden MACRESTA UTD 2
21 Francisco Ymaz LA CAVADA 2
22 Franco Marcucci MACRESTA UTD 2
23 Agustin Fernandez Humble BERENJENEITOR 2
24 guido monzon vidal MACRESTA UTD 2
25 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 2
26 Tiziano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 2
27 Jonatan Perrando UERRE 1
28 Gaston Cipolla UERRE 1
29 Emiliano Reyes MALDINI F.C. 1
30 Francisco Bossetti SAN CHALECITO 1
31 Roberto Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 1
32 Tomas Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
33 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 1
34 Federico Decono BERENJENEITOR 1
35 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO 1
36 Jorge Lappas LA CAVADA 1
37 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 1
38 Julio Graham LA NAVE 1
39 Stefano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 1
40 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 1
41 Julian Rodriguez Asenjo SAN CHALECITO 1
42 Sebastian Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
43 David Revah MACRESTA UTD 1
44 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 1
45 juan pablo moreno LACA 1
46 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 1
47 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK 1
48 Ignacio Rodriguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
49 Nicolas Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
50 Joaquin Duran LA NAVE 1
51 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 1
52 Benito Ramallo LACA 1
53 Ignacio Mut LA NAVE 1
54 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 1
55 Francisco Carlos Chiesa BERENJENEITOR 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Tomas Pettinari SAN CHALECITO 4
2 Julian Rodriguez Asenjo SAN CHALECITO 3
3 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 3
4 Federico Cester MALDINI F.C. 3
5 Agustin Fernandez Humble BERENJENEITOR 3
6 Joaquin Alejo Bas SAN CHALECITO 2
7 Diego Pierretti LACA 2
8 Steven Shedden MACRESTA UTD 2
9 NICOLAS SELASCO REJUNTE F.C. 2
10 Gustavo Abal Moreno MACRESTA UTD 2
11 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 2
12 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 2
13 Alexis Kovacic ROSKET POWER FC 2
14 Federico Pankin MALDINI F.C. 2
15 Agustin Gayoso MALDINI F.C. 2
16 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 2
17 adrian yarde buller LACA 2
18 Sebastian Martin Arilla SAN CHALECITO 2
19 NICOLAS URRERE PONS REJUNTE F.C. 1
20 Martin Sicca UERRE 1
21 Juan Madero UERRE 1
22 SEBASTIAN REVAH MACRESTA UTD 1
23 MANUEL MACHADO REJUNTE F.C. 1
24 julian kittl ROSKET POWER FC 1
25 Paulo Dario Rosso UERRE 1
26 Tobías Blaksley UERRE 1
27 Ignacio Mut LA NAVE 1
28 JUAN SANTAMARIÑA REJUNTE F.C. 1
29 Sebastian Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
30 Francisco Carlos Chiesa BERENJENEITOR 1
31 Facundo Sallent UERRE 1
32 Martin Pierretti LACA 1
33 Marcos Augustoni ESTILO FARTLEK 1
34 Juan Martin Dibella ROSKET POWER FC 1
35 Nicolas Calderon MACRESTA UTD 1
36 Augusto Mariano Porres MALDINI F.C. 1
37 Matias Burzaco ESTILO FARTLEK 1
38 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 1
39 Francisco Bossetti SAN CHALECITO 1
40 Hernan Crego MACRESTA UTD 1
41 Matías Agustín Maceratesi MALDINI F.C. 1
42 Lucas Duran LA NAVE 1
43 Juan Pablo Vignart ESTILO FARTLEK 1
44 Guillermo Pesao LA NAVE 1
45 Martín Coronado SAN CHALECITO 1
46 Bautista Altermir LACA 1
47 Ilan Levy ESTILO FARTLEK 1
48 Santiago Garabal LA NAVE 1
49 Nicolas Rabinovich ROSKET POWER FC 1
50 Miguel Darío Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
51 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 1
52 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 1
53 Juan Manuel Parrondo LA CAVADA 1
54 Nicolas Carpinacci LA NAVE 1
55 Santiago Carmona SAN CHALECITO 1
56 FEDERICO CISTERNAS REJUNTE F.C. 1
57 Francisco Somalo BERENJENEITOR 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 NICOLAS MERMEL ROSKET POWER FC 1
2 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK 1
3 Guido Pericoli LA NAVE 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 GERARD DUPIT REJUNTE F.C. 2
2 Lucas Duran LA NAVE 2
3 Alejandro Eckell MACRESTA UTD 2
4 Agustin Rodriguez UERRE 2
5 Tiziano Lasaigues LA CAVADA 1
6 Tomas Rodríguez Kenny LA CAVADA 1
7 Manuel Ortiz Villafañe LA NAVE 1
8 Facundo Sallent UERRE 1
9 JUAN MARTIN SCLARANDI SAN CHALECITO 1
10 GONZALO IGLESIAS SAN CHALECITO 1
11 Felipe Sueiro SAN CHALECITO 1
12 LUCAS BUDMAN REJUNTE F.C. 1
13 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 1
14 Alexis Kovacic ROSKET POWER FC 1
15 Rodrigo Huber ROSKET POWER FC 1
16 matias pancorvo ROSKET POWER FC 1
17 lucas decaboteau ROSKET POWER FC 1
18 Sebastian Martin Arilla SAN CHALECITO 1
19 Sebastian Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
20 Jorge Lappas LA CAVADA 1
21 Diego Pierretti LACA 1
22 Diego Houssay BERENJENEITOR 1
23 adrian yarde buller LACA 1
24 Nicolas Tojo ESTILO FARTLEK 1
25 Marcos Augustoni ESTILO FARTLEK 1
26 guido monzon vidal MACRESTA UTD 1
27 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK 1
28 Juan Ignacio Cinto MALDINI F.C. 1
29 Franco Carugno MALDINI F.C. 1
30 Emiliano Reyes MALDINI F.C. 1
31 Nicolas Dartayete MALDINI F.C. 1
32 Benito Ramallo LACA 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 LA CAVADA 0 2 2
2 BERENJENEITOR 0 5 5
3 UERRE 0 5 5
4 LACA 0 6 6
5 ROSKET POWER FC 1 5 7
6 REJUNTE F.C. 0 7 7
7 ESTILO FARTLEK 1 5 7
8 MACRESTA UTD 0 8 8
9 LA NAVE 1 8 10
10 MALDINI F.C. 0 12 12
11 SAN CHALECITO 0 18 18
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
14/09/2019 31/08/2019 2 Guido Pericoli LA NAVE
07/09/2019 31/08/2019 1 Franco Sproviero ESTILO FARTLEK
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 NICOLAS MERMEL ROSKET POWER FC
Equipos LA CAVADA SAN CHALECITO MACRESTA UTD REJUNTE F.C. UERRE ROSKET POWER FC ESTILO FARTLEK LA NAVE MALDINI F.C. BERENJENEITOR LACA
LA CAVADA - 3 - 3 - - - - - - 2 - 3 - - - 4 - 0 - - - - - - 3 - 6 - - -
SAN CHALECITO 3 - 3 - 7 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 3 - 0 - - - - - -
MACRESTA UTD - - - 4 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 4 - - - 2 - 6 - - -
REJUNTE F.C. - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - 0 - 3 - - - 2 - 1
UERRE 3 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - 0 - - - 3 - 0 6 - 1 - - - - - -
ROSKET POWER FC - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 0 - 5 - 1 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 3 - 3
ESTILO FARTLEK 0 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - - - - 2 - 3 - - - 5 - 3
LA NAVE - - - 2 - 2 4 - 6 - - - 0 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 7 - - -
MALDINI F.C. - - - 0 - 3 - - - 3 - 0 1 - 6 - - - 3 - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
BERENJENEITOR 6 - 3 - - - 6 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - 0 - - - - - - -
LACA - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - 3 - 3 3 - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
[/mk_page_section]