logo

CEDROS B

Fecha comienzo: 25/08/2018 Fecha Finalización: 10/11/2018
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 BERENJENEITOR 24 9 8 0 1 67 24 43 0 10 0
2 MANDRIL UNITED 22 9 7 1 1 49 24 25 1 11 0
3 LA APLANADORA 18 9 6 0 3 45 31 14 0 12 0
4 MORGANEROS 15 9 5 0 4 35 31 4 0 10 0
5 ELMITO F.C. 15 9 5 0 4 33 36 -3 0 8 0
6 SALILE VO 13 9 4 1 4 32 31 1 0 10 0
7 LACA 10 10 3 1 6 40 50 -10 0 7 0
8 LA OTRA PASION 10 9 3 1 5 35 53 -18 0 3 0
9 ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 9 8 3 0 5 28 30 -2 0 13 0
10 BOI GORDO L.C. 9 8 3 0 5 28 39 -11 0 6 0
11 IPIRINGA 0 9 0 0 9 17 60 -43 0 2 0
Fecha 1: 25/08/2018
16:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOI GORDO L.C. 5 vs 2 LA OTRA PASION Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ELMITO F.C. 2 vs 1 IPIRINGA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORGANEROS 3 vs 6 LACA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 11 vs 6 SALILE VO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA APLANADORA 2 vs 4 ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. Ver Historial
Fecha 2: 01/09/2018
16:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO SALILE VO 5 vs 1 LA APLANADORA Ver Historial
10:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LACA 5 vs 7 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
14:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MORGANEROS 3 vs 2 IPIRINGA Ver Historial
12:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO LA OTRA PASION 9 vs 4 ELMITO F.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO MANDRIL UNITED 11 vs 3 BOI GORDO L.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 08/09/2018
14:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ELMITO F.C. 1 vs 4 MANDRIL UNITED Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORGANEROS 7 vs 1 LA OTRA PASION Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS IPIRINGA 2 vs 15 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA APLANADORA 8 vs 2 LACA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 6 vs 2 SALILE VO Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 15/09/2018
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA 5 vs 3 ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS IPIRINGA 3 vs 10 LA APLANADORA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA OTRA PASION 3 vs 15 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANDRIL UNITED 7 vs 1 MORGANEROS Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOI GORDO L.C. 3 vs 6 ELMITO F.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 22/09/2018
10:00:00 M7 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORGANEROS 7 vs 2 BOI GORDO L.C. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS BERENJENEITOR 4 vs 2 MANDRIL UNITED Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA OTRA PASION 2 vs 5 LA APLANADORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 5 vs 1 IPIRINGA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALILE VO 3 vs 3 LACA Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 06/10/2018
14:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO BERENJENEITOR 7 vs 3 ELMITO F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO LA APLANADORA 6 vs 4 BOI GORDO L.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MANDRIL UNITED 5 vs 4 ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. Ver Historial
12:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO SALILE VO 6 vs 1 LA OTRA PASION Ver Historial
12:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO LACA 11 vs 1 IPIRINGA Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 20/10/2018
12:00:00 V6 PASION DEL VISO LA OTRA PASION 7 vs 2 LACA Ver Historial
14:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO MANDRIL UNITED 4 vs 3 SALILE VO Ver Historial
16:00:00 V7 PASION DEL VISO ELMITO F.C. 3 vs 7 LA APLANADORA Ver Historial
16:00:00 V8 PASION DEL VISO MORGANEROS 2 vs 1 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 27/10/2018
14:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORGANEROS 4 vs 5 LA APLANADORA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2 vs 4 ELMITO F.C. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALILE VO 4 vs 3 BOI GORDO L.C. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANDRIL UNITED 5 vs 0 LACA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS IPIRINGA 4 vs 5 LA OTRA PASION Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 03/11/2018
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANDRIL UNITED 6 vs 3 IPIRINGA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOI GORDO L.C. 5 vs 3 LACA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ELMITO F.C. 2 vs 0 SALILE VO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS MORGANEROS 8 vs 4 ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA APLANADORA 1 vs 4 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 17/11/2018
10:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 0 vs 3 BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALILE VO 3 vs 0 MORGANEROS Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LACA 3 vs 8 ELMITO F.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 WO1 PASION TORTUGUITAS IPIRINGA 0 vs 3 BOI GORDO L.C. Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA OTRA PASION 5 vs 5 MANDRIL UNITED Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 24/11/2018
12:00:00 M7 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. - vs - BOI GORDO L.C. Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 01/12/2018
16:00:00 M7 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS SALILE VO - vs - IPIRINGA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. - vs - LA OTRA PASION Ver Historial
16:00:00 M7 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS MANDRIL UNITED - vs - LA APLANADORA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M7 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOI GORDO L.C. - vs - BERENJENEITOR Ver Historial
10:00:00 M7 7 PASION TORTUGUITAS ELMITO F.C. - vs - MORGANEROS Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Diego Houssay BERENJENEITOR 12
2 Agustin Fernandez Humble BERENJENEITOR 12
3 jeronimo de elordy MANDRIL UNITED 12
4 Guido Astorelli MANDRIL UNITED 11
5 Ramiro Rojas LA APLANADORA 11
6 Joaquin Altgelt SALILE VO 10
7 Tomas Lo Prete LA APLANADORA 10
8 Julian Miranda LACA 10
9 Alejandro Petersen MORGANEROS 10
10 Gonzalo Sere ELMITO F.C. 9
11 Mateo Cagliari LA OTRA PASION 8
12 Santiago Colloca BOI GORDO L.C. 8
13 martin de marco LACA 8
14 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 8
15 Jose De Prat Gay ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 8
16 manuel pintos MANDRIL UNITED 7
17 Blas Noailles LA OTRA PASION 7
18 Juan Cruz Gumbau BERENJENEITOR 7
19 Francisco Rossi ELMITO F.C. 7
20 Luciano Tesone BERENJENEITOR 6
21 adrian yarde buller LACA 6
22 felipe colloca BOI GORDO L.C. 6
23 Carlos Genovesi LA APLANADORA 5
24 Gaston Emery SALILE VO 5
25 Esteban Oroño MORGANEROS 5
26 Pablo Minieri LA APLANADORA 5
27 francisco altemir LACA 5
28 Juan Ignacio Fuhr LA OTRA PASION 4
29 Santiago Sellanes LA APLANADORA 4
30 Lucio Cecchi BOI GORDO L.C. 4
31 Sebastian Da Rosa SALILE VO 4
32 Juan Martin Ponte MORGANEROS 4
33 Francisco Somalo BERENJENEITOR 4
34 Maximiliano Signorelli IPIRINGA 4
35 Marcos Alvarez Tronge ELMITO F.C. 4
36 Manuel Algorta LA OTRA PASION 4
37 Tomas Michelich MANDRIL UNITED 4
38 Joaquin Majdalani IPIRINGA 3
39 Patricio Médico MORGANEROS 3
40 Felix Lefebvre ELMITO F.C. 3
41 Luciano Sartor BERENJENEITOR 3
42 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Pagnanelli LA OTRA PASION 3
43 Juan Ridolfi MANDRIL UNITED 3
44 Nahuel Cortes MORGANEROS 3
45 Juan Regis ELMITO F.C. 3
46 Mariano Astarloa LA OTRA PASION 3
47 Gaspar Barusso BERENJENEITOR 3
48 Felipe Furmento ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 3
49 Diego Pierretti LACA 3
50 Michael Gibson ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 3
51 juan pablo moreno LACA 3
52 Federico Decono BERENJENEITOR 3
53 felipe casella LACA 3
54 JUAN FALUCCI BOI GORDO L.C. 2
55 Francisco Carlos Chiesa BERENJENEITOR 2
56 Ignacio Romero IPIRINGA 2
57 lucas grasso MANDRIL UNITED 2
58 Pablo Berola SALILE VO 2
59 Juan Pablo Piccolomini LA APLANADORA 2
60 Emiliano Costa ELMITO F.C. 2
61 Martin Gaudino LA APLANADORA 2
62 Pedro Pagliarusco ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
63 Alfonso Tanco LA OTRA PASION 2
64 Marcos Loza ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
65 Carlos Andres Pozzoni MORGANEROS 2
66 Francisco Ayerza ELMITO F.C. 2
67 GONZALO INSUA ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
68 Martin Defferrari IPIRINGA 2
69 francisco san miguel LACA 2
70 Nicandro Quiros SALILE VO 2
71 Nicolas Schwartz MANDRIL UNITED 2
72 emilio ribet MORGANEROS 2
73 Nicolás Corti ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
74 Rodrigo Blanco BERENJENEITOR 2
75 ignacio goyanes MANDRIL UNITED 2
76 Federico Vitale SALILE VO 2
77 Lucas Fusto IPIRINGA 2
78 Santiago Arizu BOI GORDO L.C. 1
79 Manuel Álvarez Trongé ELMITO F.C. 1
80 Juan Cruz Minieri LA APLANADORA 1
81 Tomas Pereyra ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
82 Tomas Perkins LA APLANADORA 1
83 Fransisco Lisarrague IPIRINGA 1
84 Tomas Bustinza ELMITO F.C. 1
85 Tomas Alonso MANDRIL UNITED 1
86 Nicolas Chimmalez MANDRIL UNITED 1
87 Diego Esteban Bouquet Roldan Sangiorgi ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
88 Gonzalo Vilches MORGANEROS 1
89 Juan Cruz Vigliero LA APLANADORA 1
90 Pedro Delvecchio ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
91 Gonzalo Incera SALILE VO 1
92 Juan Luciano Boccadoro LA APLANADORA 1
93 Felipe Gahan MANDRIL UNITED 1
94 Nitto Lucero BOI GORDO L.C. 1
95 Jeronimo De La Arena ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
96 Facundo Cortese MORGANEROS 1
97 nicolas badell SALILE VO 1
98 luciano benedetto MANDRIL UNITED 1
99 Nicolas Defferrari IPIRINGA 1
100 Nicolas Kolaric LA APLANADORA 1
101 Marcelo Rodriguez Caceres LA OTRA PASION 1
102 Pedro Benegas ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
103 Agustín Astarloa LA OTRA PASION 1
104 Matias Bullrich BERENJENEITOR 1
105 Santiago Jose Ibarguren MORGANEROS 1
106 Patricio Marquinez SALILE VO 1
107 Gonzalo Storace BOI GORDO L.C. 1
108 Lucas Cagliari LA OTRA PASION 1
109 Tomas Padran MORGANEROS 1
110 Pedro Bonerq MORGANEROS 1
111 Renato ElTio Cecchi BOI GORDO L.C. 1
112 Matias Fernandez Madero LA OTRA PASION 1
113 Ramiro Chimalez MANDRIL UNITED 1
114 Estanislao Villamil ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
115 Ramiro Riadigos MANDRIL UNITED 1
116 OLAF MENGER LA APLANADORA 1
117 Pablo Armando MORGANEROS 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 Juan Cruz Minieri LA APLANADORA 3
2 Esteban Oroño MORGANEROS 3
3 Francisco Rossi ELMITO F.C. 3
4 Francisco Somalo BERENJENEITOR 3
5 Ramiro Rojas LA APLANADORA 3
6 Nahuel Cortes MORGANEROS 3
7 Pedro Pagliarusco ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
8 francisco altemir LACA 2
9 Luciano Sartor BERENJENEITOR 2
10 Sebastian Da Rosa SALILE VO 2
11 Joaquin Altgelt SALILE VO 2
12 Michael Gibson ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
13 Juan Cruz Vigliero LA APLANADORA 2
14 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 2
15 Diego Esteban Bouquet Roldan Sangiorgi ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
16 Marcos Loza ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
17 Juan Ridolfi MANDRIL UNITED 2
18 Federico Vitale SALILE VO 2
19 Nicolás Corti ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
20 Julian Miranda LACA 2
21 adrian yarde buller LACA 1
22 emilio ribet MORGANEROS 1
23 Federico Astarloa LA OTRA PASION 1
24 Mariano Astarloa LA OTRA PASION 1
25 Emiliano Costa ELMITO F.C. 1
26 Estanislao Villamil ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
27 Ignacio Mendiberri MORGANEROS 1
28 Blas Noailles LA OTRA PASION 1
29 Pedro Segundo Feliu SALILE VO 1
30 Santiago Jose Ibarguren MORGANEROS 1
31 Nicolas Chimmalez MANDRIL UNITED 1
32 Tomas Bustinza ELMITO F.C. 1
33 Pablo Minieri LA APLANADORA 1
34 Agustin Muñoz IPIRINGA 1
35 nicolas badell SALILE VO 1
36 Nicolas Schwartz MANDRIL UNITED 1
37 Santiago Colloca BOI GORDO L.C. 1
38 Gaston Emery SALILE VO 1
39 Carlos Genovesi LA APLANADORA 1
40 Felipe Gahan MANDRIL UNITED 1
41 Marcos Javier Kruger LA APLANADORA 1
42 jeronimo de elordy MANDRIL UNITED 1
43 JUAN FALUCCI BOI GORDO L.C. 1
44 Tomas Michelich MANDRIL UNITED 1
45 Juan Regis ELMITO F.C. 1
46 Ramiro Riadigos MANDRIL UNITED 1
47 Ezequiel Delgado BOI GORDO L.C. 1
48 ignacio goyanes MANDRIL UNITED 1
49 Felix Lefebvre ELMITO F.C. 1
50 Pedro Delvecchio ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
51 Guido Astorelli MANDRIL UNITED 1
52 Lucio Cecchi BOI GORDO L.C. 1
53 Pablo Armando MORGANEROS 1
54 Marcos Alvarez Tronge ELMITO F.C. 1
55 Sebastian Daniele SALILE VO 1
56 Gonzalo Basaldua IPIRINGA 1
57 Agustin Fernandez Humble BERENJENEITOR 1
58 Pablo Van Lierde BOI GORDO L.C. 1
59 Marco Tulio Hidalgo LA APLANADORA 1
60 GONZALO INSUA ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
61 Diego Pierretti LACA 1
62 martin de marco LACA 1
63 luciano benedetto MANDRIL UNITED 1
64 Renato ElTio Cecchi BOI GORDO L.C. 1
65 Matias Bullrich BERENJENEITOR 1
66 Francisco Carlos Chiesa BERENJENEITOR 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 manuel pintos MANDRIL UNITED 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Ramiro Rojas LA APLANADORA 6
2 Gonzalo Sere ELMITO F.C. 4
3 Guido Astorelli MANDRIL UNITED 4
4 Maximiliano Signorelli IPIRINGA 3
5 Julian Miranda LACA 3
6 Blas Noailles LA OTRA PASION 3
7 Diego Houssay BERENJENEITOR 3
8 Joaquin Altgelt SALILE VO 2
9 Sebastian Da Rosa SALILE VO 2
10 Joaquin Majdalani IPIRINGA 2
11 Marcos Alvarez Tronge ELMITO F.C. 2
12 Alejandro Petersen MORGANEROS 2
13 Mateo Cagliari LA OTRA PASION 2
14 Jose De Prat Gay ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2
15 felipe colloca BOI GORDO L.C. 2
16 jeronimo de elordy MANDRIL UNITED 2
17 manuel pintos MANDRIL UNITED 2
18 Francisco Somalo BERENJENEITOR 2
19 martin de marco LACA 2
20 Santiago Colloca BOI GORDO L.C. 1
21 Agustin Defferrari IPIRINGA 1
22 Fransisco Lisarrague IPIRINGA 1
23 JUAN FALUCCI BOI GORDO L.C. 1
24 Pablo Berola SALILE VO 1
25 Gonzalo Incera SALILE VO 1
26 Hugo Dalbosco IPIRINGA 1
27 Tomas Lo Prete LA APLANADORA 1
28 Ignacio Somalo BERENJENEITOR 1
29 Felix Lefebvre ELMITO F.C. 1
30 Tomas Bustinza ELMITO F.C. 1
31 Nahuel Cortes MORGANEROS 1
32 Francisco Medico MORGANEROS 1
33 Patricio Médico MORGANEROS 1
34 Ignacio Mendiberri MORGANEROS 1
35 Tomas Padran MORGANEROS 1
36 Gaston Emery SALILE VO 1
37 Lucio Cecchi BOI GORDO L.C. 1
38 Pedro Delvecchio ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
39 Santiago Bisso LA OTRA PASION 1
40 Juan Ignacio Fuhr LA OTRA PASION 1
41 Juan Martin Ponte MORGANEROS 1
42 Michael Gibson ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
43 Renato ElTio Cecchi BOI GORDO L.C. 1
44 Agustín Astarloa LA OTRA PASION 1
45 Tomas Michelich MANDRIL UNITED 1
46 Marcos Loza ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 1
47 Santiago Sellanes LA APLANADORA 1
48 Manuel Algorta LA OTRA PASION 1
49 Juan Cruz Gumbau BERENJENEITOR 1
50 juan pablo moreno LACA 1
51 francisco altemir LACA 1
52 adrian yarde buller LACA 1
53 francisco san miguel LACA 1
54 felipe casella LACA 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 IPIRINGA 0 2 2
2 LA OTRA PASION 0 3 3
3 BOI GORDO L.C. 0 6 6
4 LACA 0 7 7
5 ELMITO F.C. 0 8 8
6 SALILE VO 0 10 10
7 MORGANEROS 0 10 10
8 BERENJENEITOR 0 10 10
9 LA APLANADORA 0 12 12
10 MANDRIL UNITED 1 11 13
11 ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 0 13 13
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
27/10/2018 20/10/2018 1 manuel pintos MANDRIL UNITED
Equipos ELMITO F.C. BOI GORDO L.C. IPIRINGA SALILE VO MORGANEROS LA APLANADORA LA OTRA PASION ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. MANDRIL UNITED BERENJENEITOR LACA
ELMITO F.C. - 6 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 - - - 3 - 7 4 - 9 4 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 7 8 - 3
BOI GORDO L.C. 3 - 6 - 3 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 7 4 - 6 5 - 2 - - - 3 - 11 - - - 5 - 3
IPIRINGA 1 - 2 0 - 3 - - - - 2 - 3 3 - 10 4 - 5 1 - 5 3 - 6 2 - 15 1 - 11
SALILE VO 0 - 2 4 - 3 - - - - 3 - 0 5 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 6 3 - 4 6 - 11 3 - 3
MORGANEROS - - - 7 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 3 - 4 - 5 7 - 1 8 - 4 1 - 7 2 - 1 3 - 6
LA APLANADORA 7 - 3 6 - 4 10 - 3 1 - 5 5 - 4 - 5 - 2 2 - 4 - - - 1 - 4 8 - 2
LA OTRA PASION 9 - 4 2 - 5 5 - 4 1 - 6 1 - 7 2 - 5 - - - - 5 - 5 3 - 15 7 - 2
ABUNDA MAYONESA FC. 2 - 4 - - - 5 - 1 6 - 2 4 - 8 4 - 2 - - - - 4 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 5
MANDRIL UNITED 4 - 1 11 - 3 6 - 3 4 - 3 7 - 1 - - - 5 - 5 5 - 4 - 2 - 4 5 - 0
BERENJENEITOR 7 - 3 - - - 15 - 2 11 - 6 1 - 2 4 - 1 15 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
LACA 3 - 8 3 - 5 11 - 1 3 - 3 6 - 3 2 - 8 2 - 7 5 - 3 0 - 5 5 - 7 -
[/mk_page_section]