logo

PARAISOS

Fecha comienzo: 10/08/2019 Fecha Finalización: 02/11/2019
Pos   Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG TR TA FTS
1 CASA MADERO 10 4 3 1 0 13 3 10 0 6 0
2 PASALO A NAFTA 9 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 10 0
3 BOHEMIA 7 4 2 1 1 3 1 2 0 10 0
4 COSECHANDO 6 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 0 14 0
5 197 UNITE 6 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 2 11 0
6 ROSAMONTE FC 5 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 2 9 0
7 GUATEMALA 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 0 12 0
8 C.A.O.S. 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 2 9 0
9 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 1 15 0
10 GREMIO 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 0 15 0
11 LA REJUNTA 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0 9 0
Fecha 2: 24/08/2019
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 1 vs 1 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 2 vs 0 GREMIO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 3 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 4 vs 1 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 6 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 1 vs 0 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
Fecha 3: 31/08/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 0 vs 2 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 6 vs 2 PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 2 vs 1 GREMIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. 1 vs 0 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 1 vs 5 ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
Fecha 4: 07/09/2019
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA 1 vs 2 COSECHANDO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE 2 vs 1 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 3 vs 1 GREMIO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA 0 vs 0 CASA MADERO Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA 1 vs 3 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
Fecha 5: 14/09/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO 4 vs 1 LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS GREMIO 1 vs 0 BOHEMIA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA 4 vs 1 C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO 1 vs 0 197 UNITE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC 2 vs 2 GUATEMALA Ver Historial
Fecha 6: 21/09/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC - vs - 197 UNITE Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO - vs - PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA - vs - C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA - vs - GREMIO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO - vs - CASA MADERO Ver Historial
Fecha 7: 28/09/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS GREMIO - vs - DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA - vs - COSECHANDO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. - vs - LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC - vs - PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA - vs - 197 UNITE Ver Historial
Fecha 8: 05/10/2019
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA - vs - GUATEMALA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA - vs - ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO - vs - LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO - vs - C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO - vs - GREMIO Ver Historial
Fecha 9: 19/10/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO - vs - C.A.O.S. Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO - vs - DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC - vs - LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA - vs - GUATEMALA Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE - vs - PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
Fecha 10: 26/10/2019
12:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS BOHEMIA - vs - 197 UNITE Ver Historial
16:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA - vs - GUATEMALA Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO - vs - ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO - vs - COSECHANDO Ver Historial
12:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. - vs - GREMIO Ver Historial
Fecha 11: 02/11/2019
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS COSECHANDO - vs - GREMIO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 2 PASION TORTUGUITAS ROSAMONTE FC - vs - CASA MADERO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS GUATEMALA - vs - DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS 197 UNITE - vs - LA REJUNTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS PASALO A NAFTA - vs - BOHEMIA Ver Historial
Fecha 1: 09/11/2019
14:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS LA REJUNTA - vs - PASALO A NAFTA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 5 PASION TORTUGUITAS DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO - vs - 197 UNITE Ver Historial
14:00:00 M11 3 PASION TORTUGUITAS CASA MADERO - vs - GUATEMALA Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 4 PASION TORTUGUITAS GREMIO - vs - ROSAMONTE FC Ver Historial
10:00:00 M11 1 PASION TORTUGUITAS C.A.O.S. - vs - COSECHANDO Ver Historial
Pos Jugador Equipo Goles
1 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 6
2 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 5
3 Joaquin Delarrechea CASA MADERO 3
4 Hernan Rosales C.A.O.S. 3
5 Ricardo Aldao PASALO A NAFTA 3
6 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 2
7 Felipe Sammartino GUATEMALA 2
8 Ramiro Valente GREMIO 2
9 Martin Duvoy CASA MADERO 2
10 Ignacio Madero CASA MADERO 2
11 Tomas Allende CASA MADERO 2
12 Francisco Fabre CASA MADERO 2
13 Pablo Micheo ROSAMONTE FC 2
14 Rafael Blanco BOHEMIA 1
15 Eduardo Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
16 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
17 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 1
18 Ignacio Calandra 197 UNITE 1
19 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 1
20 roberto junior lezcano LA REJUNTA 1
21 MARCOS TAIANA BOHEMIA 1
22 Santos Quiroga COSECHANDO 1
23 Alan Baert CASA MADERO 1
24 Santiago Poisson 197 UNITE 1
25 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 1
26 Augusto Torres C.A.O.S. 1
27 Juan Marcó del Pont PASALO A NAFTA 1
28 Lucas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 1
29 Joaquin Ochoa CASA MADERO 1
30 Marcos Garat COSECHANDO 1
31 Juan Cruz Pillado GREMIO 1
32 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 1
33 Tomas Bluthgen ROSAMONTE FC 1
34 Alberto Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
35 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 1
36 luis ramirez reyes PASALO A NAFTA 1
37 Pedro Bazombrio PASALO A NAFTA 1
38 Cruz Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
39 Manuel Barrio GUATEMALA 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Amarillas
1 MARCOS TAIANA BOHEMIA 4
2 benjamin Ofarrel COSECHANDO 3
3 Juan Cruz Pillado GREMIO 3
4 Javier Freije Vitaic PASALO A NAFTA 3
5 Joaquin De Tezanos Pinto COSECHANDO 3
6 Cruz Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
7 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 2
8 Augusto Torres C.A.O.S. 2
9 Tomas Hiriart 197 UNITE 2
10 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 2
11 Cristian Garcia Oliver C.A.O.S. 2
12 Ramiro Valente GREMIO 2
13 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 2
14 JUAN POGGI BOHEMIA 2
15 Santiago Gregorini ROSAMONTE FC 2
16 Gonzalo Anton PASALO A NAFTA 2
17 Ignacio Vivo 197 UNITE 2
18 Santiago Valente GREMIO 2
19 Maximiano Vazquez Maistegui GUATEMALA 2
20 Carlos Christensen DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
21 Delfin Lagos GUATEMALA 2
22 Felipe Meoli DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 2
23 Francisco Blauzwirn BOHEMIA 2
24 Francisco Menem 197 UNITE 2
25 Diego Delger GUATEMALA 2
26 Agustin Tapia LA REJUNTA 2
27 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 2
28 Alan Baert CASA MADERO 2
29 Tomas Bluthgen ROSAMONTE FC 2
30 Felipe Cardoso GUATEMALA 1
31 Joaquin Ochoa CASA MADERO 1
32 Felipe Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
33 Belisario Alfonso GREMIO 1
34 Nicolas Borges C.A.O.S. 1
35 Felipe Divito CASA MADERO 1
36 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 1
37 Nicolas Gallo GREMIO 1
38 Horacio Zapiola GUATEMALA 1
39 Juan Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
40 Juan Pablo Martty GREMIO 1
41 ALAN MOIR C.A.O.S. 1
42 Tomás Sepiurka LA REJUNTA 1
43 Bautis Pozzi COSECHANDO 1
44 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
45 tomas michael DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
46 Ramiro Chimmalez 197 UNITE 1
47 Philipe Maupas Oudinot COSECHANDO 1
48 Gonzalo Acuña C.A.O.S. 1
49 Jose Gonzalez Mazza LA REJUNTA 1
50 Guillermo raimondi COSECHANDO 1
51 Manuel Barrio GUATEMALA 1
52 federico buratovich PASALO A NAFTA 1
53 Juan Pedro Sartoris ROSAMONTE FC 1
54 Nicolas Prosen 197 UNITE 1
55 Joaquin Delarrechea CASA MADERO 1
56 Federico Piano DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
57 Pablo Micheo ROSAMONTE FC 1
58 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 1
59 Alberto Valdez DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
60 Mariano Perkins DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
61 Facundo Varela CASA MADERO 1
62 Eduardo Mazzinghi GUATEMALA 1
63 Franco Longobardi COSECHANDO 1
64 Ricardo Aldao PASALO A NAFTA 1
65 Juan Ekmekdjian LA REJUNTA 1
66 Francisco Denari Morrow LA REJUNTA 1
67 Jose Hernaiz ROSAMONTE FC 1
68 Tomas Gortari ROSAMONTE FC 1
69 Alejo Lopardo DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
70 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 1
71 Manuel Antar C.A.O.S. 1
72 Marcos Garat COSECHANDO 1
73 Nicolas Puig PASALO A NAFTA 1
74 Geronimo Camara LA REJUNTA 1
75 ezequiel diaz saubidet GREMIO 1
76 Luciano Dufour C.A.O.S. 1
77 Juan Manuel Cavia GREMIO 1
78 Javier Marco del Pont GREMIO 1
79 jeronimo gimenez sapiola PASALO A NAFTA 1
80 Tomas Armellin DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
81 Christopher Ceppi 197 UNITE 1
82 Santos Quiroga COSECHANDO 1
83 Pedro Busso GREMIO 1
84 Ramon Castelli LA REJUNTA 1
85 Facundo Primero Narvaez GREMIO 1
Pos Jugador Equipo T. Rojas
1 Carlos Julian Caramanti C.A.O.S. 1
2 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC 1
3 Juan Martin Rampone DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
4 RAMIRO TEREÑAS C.A.O.S. 1
5 Iustyn Bartak 197 UNITE 1
6 Ramiro Chimmalez 197 UNITE 1
7 Santiago Amuchastegui ROSAMONTE FC 1
Pos Jugador Equipo Puntos
1 Matias Cadelago LA REJUNTA 2
2 ALAN MOIR C.A.O.S. 2
3 Silvestre Fernandez Llorente BOHEMIA 2
4 Felipe Sammartino GUATEMALA 2
5 Rodrigo Del Rincon 197 UNITE 2
6 Francisco Dalbora ROSAMONTE FC 2
7 Rafael Blanco BOHEMIA 2
8 agustin marcotti PASALO A NAFTA 2
9 Nicolas Borges C.A.O.S. 1
10 Joaquin Ochoa CASA MADERO 1
11 Jose Torello COSECHANDO 1
12 Felipe Meoli DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
13 Lucas Roldan GUATEMALA 1
14 Martin Duvoy CASA MADERO 1
15 Francisco Macri COSECHANDO 1
16 Francisco Fabre CASA MADERO 1
17 Juan Cao DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
18 Hernan Rosales C.A.O.S. 1
19 Santiago Poisson 197 UNITE 1
20 Ignacio Calandra 197 UNITE 1
21 marcos bollini DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1
22 Benjamin Dufaur PASALO A NAFTA 1
23 Philipe Maupas Oudinot COSECHANDO 1
24 Pedro Bazombrio PASALO A NAFTA 1
25 Marcos Rosasco GREMIO 1
26 Santiago Gregorini ROSAMONTE FC 1
27 Ramiro Valente GREMIO 1
28 Juan Pablo Martty GREMIO 1
29 Pedro Busso GREMIO 1
30 Tomas Allende CASA MADERO 1
31 roberto junior lezcano LA REJUNTA 1
Pos Equipo Rojas Amarillas Puntos
1 CASA MADERO 0 6 6
2 LA REJUNTA 0 9 9
3 BOHEMIA 0 10 10
4 PASALO A NAFTA 0 10 10
5 GUATEMALA 0 12 12
6 C.A.O.S. 2 9 13
7 ROSAMONTE FC 2 9 13
8 COSECHANDO 0 14 14
9 197 UNITE 2 11 15
10 GREMIO 0 15 15
11 DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 1 15 17
Hasta Desde Nro Fechas Jugador Equipo
21/09/2019 14/09/2019 1 Santiago Amuchastegui ROSAMONTE FC
14/09/2019 07/09/2019 1 RAMIRO TEREÑAS C.A.O.S.
14/09/2019 07/09/2019 1 Iustyn Bartak 197 UNITE
14/09/2019 07/09/2019 1 Ramiro Chimmalez 197 UNITE
07/09/2019 31/08/2019 1 Juan Martin Rampone DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 Carlos Julian Caramanti C.A.O.S.
31/08/2019 24/08/2019 1 Pedro Llamedo ROSAMONTE FC
Equipos LA REJUNTA CASA MADERO PASALO A NAFTA DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO C.A.O.S. GUATEMALA COSECHANDO BOHEMIA 197 UNITE GREMIO ROSAMONTE FC
LA REJUNTA - 1 - 4 - - - 1 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
CASA MADERO 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 0 3 - 0 - - - - - -
PASALO A NAFTA - - - 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 4 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - - -
DEPORTIVO MAL BICHO 3 - 1 - - - 1 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
C.A.O.S. - - - - - - 1 - 4 - - - - 1 - 0 - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - 1 - 1
GUATEMALA - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 1 - 1 - 2 - - - - - - 2 - 0 2 - 2
COSECHANDO - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - 1 - 0 - - - 1 - 5
BOHEMIA 1 - 0 0 - 0 - - - 2 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 1 - - -
197 UNITE - - - 0 - 3 - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 - 1 - - - - 2 - 1 - - -
GREMIO - - - - - - 1 - 3 - - - - - - 0 - 2 - - - 1 - 0 1 - 2 - - - -
ROSAMONTE FC - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
[/mk_page_section]